archive-dk.com » DK » B » BRIDGEFESTIVAL.DK

Total: 169

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Deltagere Bridge/Golf 2015
    35 8 Charlotte Koch Palmund Sofie Palmund Baltsen 32 5 7 27 9 Vibeke Gallø Edvin Kaup 36 19 17 43 42 1 10 Lene Barckman Hans Erik Barckman 25 6 18 7 39 2 39 49 11 Annette Kristensen Mik Kristensen 9 11 25 56 14 74 12 Pernille Jakobsen Lars Buus Jensen 18 5 12 3 17 47 43 29 13 Michael Eich Karen Tomshøj 15 2 25 9 29 2 29 3 14 Mads Grove Lone Kier 10 7 16 7 6 21 15 Morten Vejlmark Jan Moosmand 8 6 14 5 20 9 38 9 16 Anders Hørslev Poul Hørslev 10 8 6 5 25 4 48 17 Alice Færch Poul Færch 19 5 23 5 28 55 39 63 18 Troels Segel Britta Back 4 5 19 2 24 18 41 21 19 Kirsten Madsen Poul Bo Madsen 36 36 30 46 16 87 20 Jonas Hansen Lars Kuld 12 1 17 3 20 96 20 66 21 Gerda Madsen Jørgen Madsen 14 8 18 32 92 28 28 22 Søren Vinther Lars Grevang 16 5 20 14 2 30 23 Bjarke Skovgaard Gitte Spanggaard 12 24 5 28 41 5 24 Eva Staal Peter Lilholt 29 3 17 9 27 97 24 23 25 Michael Askgaard Lillian Askgaard 17 34 4 34 26 Inga Winther Claus Frederiksen 21 3 32 5 34 32 27 Otto Dahl Michael Jørgensen 15 3 16 4 10 86 13 51 28 Susanne Noesgaard Johnna Christensen 10 10 38 43 29 Anders Hanberg Sørensen Morten Stege 10 1 16 8 14 62 6 12 30 Morten Henningsen Christian Clemmensen 20 6 13 3 29 4 40 31 Jette Nyvang Sørensen Mogens Jørgensen 19 8 15 2 23 64 29 07 32 Merethe Koefoed Birger Nielsen 20 8 12 3

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Bridge-Golf.aspx?ID=2776 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Festival-guldturnering
    Inger Hoppe Søren Hoppe 45 Ulrik Dickow Jørgen Steenfelt 46 Signe Buus Thomsen Emil Buus Thomsen 47 Preben Thaarup Martin Christoffersen 48 Per Lund Thomsen Margrethe Rykov 49 Marianne Bank Andreas Andersen 50 Inger Trosbjerg Annette Schneider 51 Peter Jacobsen Søren Larsen 52 Søren Kryger Birgitte Bendix 53 Birthe Hansen Bent Hansen 54 Jette Frandsen Harry Frandsen 55 Jørgen Solsig Nielsen Mona Jensen 56 Henrik Rübner Petersen Michael Hvass Miller 57 Anne Petersen Vinni Bjerre 58 Lone Kiær Lars Peter Damgaard 59 Vera Petersen Ejvind Fritzbøger 60 Søren Vinther Hanne Hauge 61 Ole Christensen Bo Højrup 62 Torben Sværke Helle Simon Elbro 63 Viggo Lybker Dorit Jensen 64 Victor Todd Moir Søren Bune 65 Nell Rindahl Niels Lund 66 Henning Skovlund Aase Skovlund 67 Jesper Buus Thomsen Troels Buus Thomsen 68 Kirsten Gro Pedersen Elsbeth Riken 69 Torbjørn Pedersen Gunn Angelskår 70 Hans Hove Andersen Ellen Gydesen 71 Mona Secher Christensen Inge Jensen 72 Henning Eilertsen Jacob Ejlertsen 73 Annette Brink Nielsen Annette Millinge 74 Ulla Lund Jørgen Lund 75 Anne Friis Carl Friis 76 Malin Englund Johan Englund 77 Jan Pedersen Freddi Brøndum 78 Steen Højlund Vivi Kobylecki 79 Jette Laursen Lone Pfeiffer 80 Else Kristensen Anne Birgitte Bruskin 81 Else Uhrskov Lise Brander 82 Henrik Larsen Niels Tofte 83 Knud Erik Strandbæk Fie Fischer 84 Peter Gallmayer Mette Koefoed 85 Villy Emanuelsen Ingelise Emanuelsen 86 Peter Basse Simon Ortmann 87 Preben Hallberg Hanne Huge 88 Marianne Durck Jørn Plet 89 Lea Flarup Ib Flarup 90 Jeppe Juhl Mads Eyde 91 Carl Johan Stolpe Morten Kjærsgaard 92 Kathrine Borregaard Birthe Borregaard 93 Veikko Kinnunen Birthe Kinnunen 94 Rói Á Rógvu Joensen Preben Schmidt 95 Vibeke Løngreen Anni Hallberg 96 Henrik Erndahl Sørensen Johan Bayer 97 Tage Nielsen Svend Aage Coord 98 Flemming Poulsen Kjeld Hansen 99 Stense Farholt Henrik

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Guldturnering.aspx?ID=8407 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Kvalificerede: DM mixed par 2015
    Vesth Bornholm 3 Grethe Christoffersen Arne Christoffersen Bornholm 4 Anne Skov Niels Fensbo Vestsjælland 1 Ingelise Andreasen Otto Rump Vestsjælland 2 Pia Larsen Jan Petersen Vestsjælland 3 Anne Grete Svare Preben Jakobsen Vestsjælland 4 Sarah Basnov Steven Sidelmann Basnov Vestsjælland 5 Grethe Andersen Jens Peder Jensen Vestsjælland 6 Dagny Lundgaard Carl Erik Møller Vestsjælland 7 Lone Ulrik Jørgensen Jens Jørgensen Nordsjælland 1 Jytte Dahl Knud Breum Sørensen Nordsjælland 2 Pia Knak Jacobsen Steen Jacobsen Nordsjælland 3 Kirsten Bræstrup Michael Rübner Petersen Nordsjælland 4 Karin Risom Michael Hvass Miller Nordsjælland 5 Helle Simon Elbro Henrik Rübner Petersen Nordsjælland 6 Tine Lind Mogens Müller Nordsjælland 7 Ingelise Samuelsen Peter Johansen Nordsjælland 8 Bente Mørch Lassen Sven Horsten Nordsjælland 9 Åse Duebæck Henning Mikkelsen Nordsjælland 10 Kate Reiter Erik Lund Nordsjælland 11 Lisbeth Vinberg Engel Niels Jørgen Engel Østjylland 1 Inge Keiser Poul Weis Østjylland 2 Jonna Sørensen Torsten Sverdrup Warberg Østjylland 3 Anita Buus Thomsen Tom Nørgaard Østjylland 4 Marlene Henneberg Jens Ove Henneberg Østjylland 5 Lene Rask Jepsen Morten Jepsen Østjylland 6 Lea Troels Møller Pedersen Lars Peter Damgaard Østjylland 7 Lise Mikkelsen Tommy Hansen Østjylland 8 Thordis Skjernå Børge Nielsen Østjylland 9 Camilla Bo Krefeld Michael Krefeld Østjylland 10 Rikke Christiansen Nils Mønsted Østjylland 11 Johanne Bilde Kofoed Mads Eyde Østjylland 12 Lissy Kristiansen Niels Bræmer Østjylland 13 Bente Bo Christensen Lasse Bo Krefeld Østjylland 14 Inger Mortensen Hans Jørgen Mortensen Østjylland 15 Tina Gynther Flemming Bybjerg Fyn 1 Helle Rasmussen Jesper Dall Fyn 2 Susanne Buus Thomsen Claus Lund Fyn 3 Leise Hemberg Rico Hemberg Fyn 4 Anne Thule Olof Malmros Fyn 5 Hanne Munk Pedersen Jørn Giessemann Larsen Fyn 6 Else Andersen Erling Andersen Fyn 7 Signe Buus Thomsen Martin Juhl Fyn 8 Inge Lind Sørensen Mogens Pedersen Fyn 9 Karin Kjeldsen Henrik Demant Fyn 10 Elin Oris

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Kvalificerede%20DM%20mixed%20par.aspx?ID=2757 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Kvalificerede: DM damepar 2015
    Fyn 5 Ellen Schwalm Else Beck Sørensen Fyn 6 Marianne Frederiksen Ingeborg Sick Nordjylland 1 Helle Skov Birthe Jespersgaard Nordjylland 2 Vibeke Hanghøj Karin Sevel Nordjylland 3 Bodil Villadsen Birgit Petersen Nordjylland 4 Anna Lise Hyldig Kathrine Borregaard København 1 Lotte Skaanning Anette Rosthøj København 2 Karen Enevoldsen Birgitte Rønn København 3 Eva Beildorff Anette Bjørn København 4 Hanne Oht Kirsten Steen Møller København 5 Jette Andersen Vibeke Højgaard Larsen København 6 Annette Norstrøm Hansen Vibeke Skat Rørdam København 7 Bettina Kalkerup Ketty Jepsen København 8 Jette Nyvang Jørgensen Hanne Borland Østsjælland 1 Lisbeth Bentsen Pia Nielsen Jensen Østsjælland 2 Pernille Jacobsen Mette Winsløv Sydjylland 1 Sidsel Goltermann Birthe Kjær Larsen Sydjylland 2 Anna Ravn Birgit Jensen Sydjylland 3 Lise Kristensen Inge M Mikkelsen Sydjylland 4 Lilly Thomsen Johnna Lehmann Sydjylland 5 Sigrid Nielsen Bodil Mosegaard Bornholm 1 Merethe Koefoed Anne Lise Alstrup Bornholm 2 Ruth Vesth Grethe Christoffersen Vestjylland 1 Ruth Harekjær Marianne Kvorning Vestjylland 2 Else Lorentzen Ketty Wind Vestjylland 3 Dorthe Lund Jonna Christensen Vestsjælland 1 Sonja Rasmussen Tove Aakjær Jakobsen Vestsjælland 2 Helle Bergmann Helle Trier Nordsjælland 1 Helle W Thrane Sandra W Thrane Nordsjælland 2 Birgit Nellemann Åse Duebæck Nordsjælland 3 Kate Reiter Susan Just

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Kvalificerede%20DM%20damepar.aspx?ID=2552 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Kvalificerede: DM seniorpar 2015
    Mona Grethe Olesen Jens Toft København 1 Erik Skovfoged Olsen Jakob Baden København 2 Henrik Kruse Petersen Peter Lund København 3 Laina Sørensen Rasmus Nielsen Nordjylland 1 Tonny Hessel Albert Mylius Nielsen Nordjylland 2 Ole Beltoft Sven Ingerslev Nordjylland 3 Elly Berthelsen Karl Johan Nielsen Nordjylland 4 Henning Langbak Christian Uldal Storstrøm 1 Keld Larsen Poul Larsen Storstrøm 2 Gerda Silke Holm Eivind Sveinbjørnsson Storstrøm 3 Inge Smith Nielsen Ole Smith Nielsen Østjylland 1 Hans Kristian Sørensen Niels Henriksen Østjylland 2 Vagn Søndergaard Morten Stege Østjylland 3 Freddie Poulsen Ole Fenger Østjylland 4 Preben Taasti Benny Marquart Østjylland 5 Ib Axelsen Karl Kalmar Pedersen Vestjylland 1 Erik Fjord Carsten Clemmensen Vestjylland 2 Peter Hven Poul Bo Madsen Vestjylland 3 Bo Blunch John Hansen Vestjylland 4 Frede Nørgaard Krogh Frans Kappel Bornholm 1 Inge Lise Kofoed Bjarne Andersen Bornholm 2 Mogens Hansen Svend Aage Thorsen Bornholm 3 Leif Rømer Peter Braid Bornholm 4 Hanne Sonne Erling Espersen Sydjylland 1 Mogens Rerup Erik Brok Sydjylland 2 Steen Schou Hans Christian Nielsen Sydjylland 3 Frederik Mørk Ole Wolff Sydjylland 4 Christian P Koch Leif Aas Andersen Sydjylland 5 Ellen Ejlskov Jenssen Knud Erik Jensen Sydjylland 6 Jørgen Røhl Hans Werge Vestsjælland 1 Anne

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Kvalificerede%20DM%20seniorpar.aspx?ID=2553 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Kvalificerede: DM åben par 2015
    8 Lars Kok Bjarne Green Jensen Vestjylland 9 Peter Boel Nielsen Eli Christensen Vestjylland 10 Sarah Basnov Steven Sidelmann Basnov Storstrøm 1 Else Waage Ole Kofoed Storstrøm 2 Asbjørn Borre Rasmussen Eivind Sveinbjørnsson Storstrøm 3 Ane Petersen Jane Nielsen Storstrøm 4 Bente Christensen Thomas Mørkeberg Storstrøm 5 Karin Bech Vivi Petersen København 1 Preben Schmidt Kjeld Hansen København 2 Troels Husted Jensen Kim Nørgaard Nielsen København 3 Michael Askgaard Kasper Konow København 4 Michael Fiorini Knut Blakset København 5 Mads Eyde Signe Buus Thomsen København 6 Dennis Koch Palmund Morten Lund Madsen København 7 Dorthe Schaltz Peter Schaltz København 8 Martin Schaltz Søren Christiansen København 9 Jens Toft Mona Grethe Olesen København 10 Kell Krogh Jacob Røn København 11 Kim Bensby Henrik Kruse København 12 Thomas Vang Larsen Ole Raulund København 13 Palle Larsen Peter Bang Knudsen København 14 Jens Grann Flemming Poulsen København 15 Mikkel Larsen Sejr Andreas Jensen København 16 Margrethe Rykov Per Lund Thomsen København 17 Poul Frederiksen Erik Udsen København 18 Roi a Rogvu Joensen Lars K Nielsen København 19 Bo Lønber Bilde Sigurd Lauge Pedersen København 20 Knud Harries Geert Jørgensen København 21 Simon Ortmann Daniel Bang Ortmann København 22 Mathias Bruun Stig Werdelin København 23 Nadia Bekkouche Maria Rahelt København 24 Anders Hagen Lars Blakset København 25 Ulla Zeeberg Christina Klemmesen Østjylland 1 Jens Ove Henneberg Jens Kofoed Østjylland 2 Niels Foged Lars Frost Mathiesen Østjylland 3 Jan Pedersen Szozepan Smoozynski Østjylland 4 Jonna Sørensen Inge Keiser Østjylland 5 Torsten Sverdrup Warberg Peter Øgaard Madsen Østjylland 6 Hans Kristian Sørensen Niels Henriksen Østjylland 7 Rikke Christiansen Nils Mønsted Østjylland 8 Rasmus Damm Steffen Wich Østjylland 9 Peter Enevoldsen Ole Hvingelby Østjylland 10 Flemming Bybjerg Niels Peter Meldgaard Østjylland 11 Claus Hastrup Thomas Mathiasen Østjylland 12 Mads Krøjgaard Benny Marquart Østjylland 13 Stense Farholt Henrik

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Kvalificerede%20DM%20%C3%A5ben%20par.aspx?ID=2547 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • DM for begyndere 2015
    Raaschou Fyn Randi Hansen Lars Billeskov Jansen Fyn Niels Christian og Pernille Wedell Wedellsborg København Iver Struck Erik Evald Sydjylland Freddy Nissen Tove Christensen Vestsjælland Pia McCluskey Christina Holbøll København Erik Bach Andersen Nick Stausholm Storm Sydjylland Birthe Rasmussen Birget Faber Sydjylland Niels Jørgen Hansen Steven Pedersen Østsjælland Leif P Pedersen Ove Poulsen Østsjælland Ruth Lykke Rasmussen Børge Rasmussen Vestjylland Hanne Melchiorsen Jan Mikael Petersen Vestsjælland Hanne Andersen Bent Hansen

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Kvalificerede%20DM%20for%20begyndere.aspx?ID=7833 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Tilmeldte til begynderfestival 2015
    2007 Resultater 2006 Resultater 2005 Bulletiner Kortfordelinger Tilmeldte til begynderfestival 2015 1 Betina Tonndorff 2 Hanne Fode Mungsfeldt 3 Vibeke Christiansen 4 Max Christiansen 5 Karen Adolphsen 6 Peter Adolphsen 7 Karen Hørlyk 8 Vibeke Starup 9 Gitte Tvedeskov 10 Gert Bresemann 11 Lene Skamris 12 Jens Erik Lübker 13 Knud Erik Hansen 14 Bettina Fischer 15 Gurli Klercke 16 Jane Schiellerup 17 Ulla Freese 18 John Freese 19 Susanne Bjerrum 20 Christina Holbøll 21 Pia McCluskey 22 Anne Abraham 23 Kaj Allan Mortensen 24 Vibeke Wang Abraham 25 Peter F Abraham 26 Bente Løv Andersen 27 Lise Jepsen 28 Kirsten Bjerg Jacobsen 29 Betina Bjerg Andersen 30 Maryanne Kørvel 31 Michael Brande 32 Eva Midskov 33 Gitte Kaas 34 Tage Mortensen 35 Mogens Hald 36 Ellen Rask 37 Mette Bennike 38 Martin Skriver 39 Grethe Henriksen 40 Benny Jensen 41 Helle Jacobsen 42 Aase Damgaard Jørgensen 43 Anne Lise Benjaminsen 44 Anita S Skøtt 45 Grethe Holm Rasmussen 46 Jan Holm Rasmussen 47 Birgit Hansen 48 Eric Hvolby 49 Lis Jacobsen 50 Leo Sørup 51 Helle Andersen 52 Reidar Andersen 53 Jette Bjørnholdt 54 Birgitte Købke Jacobsen 55 Susanne Kruse 56 Håkon Nedergaard Jacobsen 57 Jørgen Hansen 58 Anne

    Original URL path: http://www.bridgefestival.dk/Begynderfestival.aspx?ID=7841 (2015-11-26)
    Open archived version from archive