archive-dk.com » DK » R » ROLDSKOVOK.DK

Total: 267

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • 7.afd. - Trimtex MTBO Cup 2013
    OK Faaborg OK Göteborg Helsingør SOK Horsens OK Lidköping Mariager Fjord OK Odense OK Odense Politis Idrætsforening OK Esbjerg OK FROS OK Melfar OK Pan Århus OK S G OK Snab OK Sorø OK Øst Birkerød Randers OK Silkeborg OK

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013MTBO_Trimtex7/start/TEAM.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 7.afd. - Trimtex MTBO Cup 2013
    Rasmussen Rasmus Nygaard OK Snab 19 14 00 412679 30 Gjøtterup Christoffer Faaborg OK 19 16 00 410878 Startliste H20 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 71 Sørensen Rasmus OK Melfar 19 47 00 485203 70 Svarer Tobias OK Esbjerg 19 49 00 129604 72 Thomsen Silas Frederik OK Pan Århus 19 51 00 171060 Startliste H21 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 74 Jacobsen Johan Holkmann OK Øst Birkerød 18 32 00 184746 75 Gasbjerg Torbjørn OK Pan Århus 18 34 00 480632 76 Søgaard Rasmus Horsens OK 18 36 00 184744 77 Petersen Rasmus Lau Allerød OK 18 38 00 136438 81 Bergmann Andreas Allerød OK 18 40 00 147006 79 Michael Benjamin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 18 42 00 90972 80 Refslund Bjarke OK Pan Århus 18 44 00 408609 73 Strunge Søren OK Pan Århus 18 46 00 132024 82 Hinge Henrik Bomm OK Pan Århus 19 20 00 412485 78 Hoffmann Michael OK FROS 19 22 00 312769 Startliste H40 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 53 Ertmann Michael Allerød OK 19 15 00 90941 54 Sørensen Thomas OK Melfar 19 17 00 155303 55 Riis Jørn OK Pan Århus 19 19 00 90979 56 Nielsen Jørgen OK S G 19 21 00 90969 57 Breumlund Brian Silkeborg OK 19 23 00 407141 58 Munktved Lars Allerød OK 19 25 00 90399 85 Gustavsson Nils Lidköping 19 55 00 184749 Startliste H50 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 31 Gundorf Jens Peter OK Øst Birkerød 18 31 00 90982 32 Sucksdorff Bjarke Allerød OK 18 33 00 184753 33 Topp Allan OK Øst Birkerød 18 35 00 90983 34 Præstholm Arne Clod Allerød OK 18 37 00 131190 35 Hansen Laus Seir Helsingør SOK 18 39 00 90925 36 Lauritsen Kim OK Øst Birkerød 18

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013MTBO_Trimtex7/start/RESULT.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 7.afd. - Trimtex MTBO Cup 2013
    Skov OK 09 08 13 Resultatliste per klasse D16 D20 D21 D40 D50 D60 H12 H16 H20 H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 09 08 13 20 21 14 eTiming version

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013MTBO_Trimtex7/resultat/CLASS.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 7.afd. - Trimtex MTBO Cup 2013
    OK Faaborg OK Göteborg Helsingør SOK Horsens OK Lidköping Mariager Fjord OK Odense OK Odense Politis Idrætsforening OK Esbjerg OK FROS OK Melfar OK Pan Århus OK S G OK Snab OK Sorø OK Øst Birkerød Randers OK Silkeborg OK

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013MTBO_Trimtex7/resultat/TEAM.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • 7.afd. - Trimtex MTBO Cup 2013
    00 00 2 Rasmussen Rasmus Nygaard OK Snab 21 52 02 55 3 Carlsen Calle Ryge OK Øst Birkerød 29 46 10 49 Resultatliste H20 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Thomsen Silas Frederik OK Pan Århus 16 27 00 00 2 Sørensen Rasmus OK Melfar 16 32 00 05 3 Svarer Tobias OK Esbjerg 17 20 00 53 Resultatliste H21 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Strunge Søren OK Pan Århus 23 34 00 00 2 Jacobsen Johan Holkmann OK Øst Birkerød 24 08 00 34 3 Michael Benjamin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 26 14 02 40 4 Hinge Henrik Bomm OK Pan Århus 26 29 02 55 DSQ Gasbjerg Torbjørn OK Pan Århus DSQ Søgaard Rasmus Horsens OK DSQ Petersen Rasmus Lau Allerød OK DSQ Hoffmann Michael OK FROS DSQ Refslund Bjarke OK Pan Århus DSQ Bergmann Andreas Allerød OK Resultatliste H40 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Gustavsson Nils Lidköping 18 13 00 00 2 Munktved Lars Allerød OK 18 28 00 15 3 Breumlund Brian Silkeborg OK 19 57 01 44 4 Ertmann Michael Allerød OK 21 27 03 14 5 Nielsen Jørgen OK S G 21 41 03 28 6 Riis Jørn OK Pan Århus 22 14 04 01 7 Sørensen Thomas OK Melfar 24 09 05 56 Resultatliste H50 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Gustavsson Per Göteborg 17 43 00 00 2 Kollberg Stefan Eksjö SOK 18 07 00 24 3 Johannsen Finn Ballerup OK 18 57 01 14 4 Hansen Laus Seir Helsingør SOK 19 15 01 32 5 Hostrup Erik Aalborg OK 19 55 02 12 6 Sucksdorff Bjarke Allerød OK 20 12 02 29 7 Rotving Lemmie Ballerup OK 20 14 02 31 8 Gundorf Jens Peter OK Øst Birkerød 20 44 03 01 9 Leisner Peer Odense Politis Idrætsforening

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013MTBO_Trimtex7/resultat/RESULT.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM Lang 2013
    04 13 D15 20 D21 D35 D45 D55 D65 Fri1 Fri2 Fri3 Fri4 H21 H35 H45 H55 H65 H75 22 04 13 21 30 36 eTiming version 3 6 Emit

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013njm-lang/start/CLASS.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM Lang 2013
    Mariager Fjord OK Nordvest OK Odense OK OK Djurs OK GORM OK Pan Århus OK Roskilde OK Snab OK Sorø OK Vendelboerne Randers OK Silkeborg OK Skive AMOK St Binderup OK Tisvilde Hegn OK Viborg OK Aalborg OK Aarhus 1900

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013njm-lang/start/TEAM.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM Lang 2013
    00 71605 84 Sørensen Edith Aalborg OK 10 34 00 186588 Startliste Fri1 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 35 Skovrider Søren Mariager Fjord OK 10 09 00 95943 36 Buch Kristian Nordvest OK 10 11 00 139413 Startliste Fri2 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 79 Nielsen Ole Aalborg OK 10 44 00 171310 80 Albahn Jakob Tisvilde Hegn OK 10 46 00 81 Skjoldborg Bent OK Vendelboerne 10 48 00 97707 82 Øllgaard Kristian M OK GORM 10 50 00 412778 Startliste Fri3 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 88 Sørensen Jan Kolding OK 10 42 00 186690 89 Birch Conny OK Djurs 10 44 00 148228 90 Johansen Benny Karup OK 10 46 00 410501 91 Bach Helle OK Djurs 10 48 00 488387 92 Mouritsen Annemette Silkeborg OK 10 50 00 93 Simonsen Tove OK Djurs 10 52 00 Startliste Fri4 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 94 Mikkelsen Jacob Klærke Horsens OK 10 28 00 149411 95 Vad Lasse Fenger Horsens OK 10 30 00 485318 Startliste H21 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 1 Nielsen Nicolai Zaar Mariager Fjord OK 10 00 00 184857 2 Dupont Sune Aarhus 1900 Orientering 10 02 00 155392 3 Grimstrup Simon Møller Silkeborg OK 10 04 00 155414 4 Jørgensen Henrik Leth OK Pan Århus 10 06 00 146639 5 Reiche Allan OK Vendelboerne 10 08 00 186748 6 Hansen Kim Bertram AKIF 10 10 00 147130 Startliste H35 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 7 Pedersen Claus S Aalborg OK 10 12 00 139027 8 Mikkelsen Mads Horsens OK 10 14 00 185104 9 Villadsen Peter Aalborg OK 10 16 00 10 Rasmussen Bjarke Mariager Fjord OK 10 18 00 412570 11 Busch Martin OK Snab 10 20 00 155299 12 Froberg Kjeld Aarhus 1900 Orientering 10 22 00 13 Bobach Claus Aalborg OK 10 24 00 63889 14 Andersen Henrik Tinggaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering 10 26 00 401374 15 Mouritsen Poul Silkeborg OK 10 28 00 118053 16 Grue Jeppe Aalborg OK 10 30 00 189555 Startliste H45 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 19 Christiansen Svend OK Roskilde 10 02 00 18 Bak Søren Aalborg OK 10 04 00 171055 20 Rahbek Walther Aalborg OK 10 06 00 123003 21 Jensen Jes Mose AKIF 10 08 00 147131 22 Jensen Ole Mariager Fjord OK 10 10 00 131159 23 Bach Uffe OK Djurs 10 12 00 488349 24 Christensen Jens B OK Vendelboerne 10 14 00 184739 25 Pedersen Vagn Aarhus 1900 Orientering 10 16 00 410912 26 Schnack Jørgen Aalborg OK 10 18 00 149407 27 Lodberg Kent OK Pan Århus 10 20 00 410901 28 Møller Anker Silkeborg OK 10 22 00 185204 29 Fischer Michael Aalborg OK 10 24 00 30 Ullner Thomas OK Djurs 10 26 00 148227 Startliste H55 Return Startnr Navn Klub Tid Brik 37 Christensen Jens Mariager Fjord OK 10 13 00 155336 38 Grøn Poul Egander OK Pan Århus 10 15 00 95941 39 Pedersen Erik OK

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013njm-lang/start/RESULT.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive



  •