archive-dk.com » DK » R » ROLDSKOVOK.DK

Total: 267

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • NJM Lang 2013
    Resultatliste per klasse D15 20 D21 D35 D45 D55 D65 Fri1 Fri2 Fri3 Fri4 H21 H35 H45 H55 H65 H75 NOCLAS 26 04 13 13 15 29 eTiming version 3

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013njm-lang/resultat/CLASS.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive


  • NJM Lang 2013
    Mariager Fjord OK Nordvest OK NOTEAM Odense OK OK Djurs OK GORM OK Pan Århus OK Roskilde OK Snab OK Sorø OK Vendelboerne Randers OK Silkeborg OK Skive AMOK St Binderup OK Tisvilde Hegn OK Viborg OK Aalborg OK Aarhus

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013njm-lang/resultat/TEAM.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM Lang 2013
    OK Pan Århus 51 52 08 52 5 Nikkel Andersen Rasmus Viborg OK 1 07 45 24 45 6 Nielsen Ole Aalborg OK 1 09 29 26 29 7 Arnfred Terkel Aalborg OK 1 14 55 31 55 8 Petersen Jan OK Vendelboerne 1 23 31 40 31 9 Juul Tine Viborg OK 1 39 58 56 58 DNS Skjoldborg Bent OK Vendelboerne DNS Øllgaard Kristian M OK GORM Resultatliste Fri3 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Johansen Benny Karup OK 54 00 00 00 2 Mouritsen Annemette Silkeborg OK 54 24 00 24 3 Bernth Hansen Anette Nordvest OK 1 00 09 06 09 4 Simonsen Tove OK Djurs 1 21 00 27 00 DSQ Birch Conny OK Djurs DSQ Bach Helle OK Djurs DNS Sørensen Jan Kolding OK Resultatliste Fri4 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Mikkelsen Jacob Klærke Horsens OK 19 12 00 00 DNS Vad Lasse Fenger Horsens OK Resultatliste H21 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Nielsen Nicolai Zaar Mariager Fjord OK 1 48 27 00 00 2 Jørgensen Henrik Leth OK Pan Århus 1 49 41 01 14 3 Grimstrup Simon Møller Silkeborg OK 2 10 37 22 10 4 Dupont Sune Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2 13 40 25 13 5 Hansen Kim Bertram AKIF 2 36 21 47 54 DSQ Reiche Allan OK Vendelboerne Resultatliste H35 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Busch Martin OK Snab 1 48 27 00 00 2 Pedersen Claus S Aalborg OK 1 48 47 00 20 3 Mouritsen Poul Silkeborg OK 1 51 54 03 27 4 Villadsen Peter Aalborg OK 1 59 20 10 53 5 Mikkelsen Mads Horsens OK 2 06 20 17 53 6 Andersen Henrik Tinggaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2 06 35 18 08 7 Bobach Claus Aalborg OK 2 20 36 32 09 8 Grue Jeppe Aalborg OK 2 28 40 40 13 9 Rasmussen Bjarke Mariager Fjord OK 2 35 52 47 25 DSQ Froberg Kjeld Aarhus 1900 Orientering Resultatliste H45 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Schnack Jørgen Aalborg OK 1 11 28 00 00 2 Jensen Jes Mose AKIF 1 16 46 05 18 3 Lodberg Kent OK Pan Århus 1 22 11 10 43 4 Jensen Ole Mariager Fjord OK 1 22 22 10 54 5 Rahbek Walther Aalborg OK 1 23 56 12 28 6 Fischer Michael Aalborg OK 1 28 30 17 02 7 Bak Søren Aalborg OK 1 33 07 21 39 8 Møller Anker Silkeborg OK 1 33 54 22 26 9 Christiansen Svend OK Roskilde 1 40 25 28 57 10 Ullner Thomas OK Djurs 1 40 54 29 26 11 Christensen Jens B OK Vendelboerne 1 56 23 44 55 12 Bach Uffe OK Djurs 2 02 58 51 30 DSQ Pedersen Vagn Aarhus 1900 Orientering Resultatliste H55 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Gade Keld Viborg OK 1 14 51 00 00 2 Pedersen Erik OK Vendelboerne 1 21 47 06 56 3 Korsbæk Per St Binderup OK 1 21 54

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2013njm-lang/resultat/RESULT.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM nat 3 i Rold Nørreskov
    Nørreskov 03 10 12 D 14 D15 16 D17 D35 D60 FRI1 FRI2 FRI3 H21 H35 H45 H50 H60 H70 30 09 12 22 01 12 eTiming vertion 3 5

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2012nat_3/startliste/CLASS.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM nat 3 i Rold Nørreskov
    10 12 Startliste per klub AKIF Mariager Fjord OK Nordvest OK OK Djurs OK Pan Århus OK Vendelboerne Randers OK Rold Skov OK Silkeborg OK St Binderup OK Viborg OK Aalborg OK 30 09 12 22 01 13 eTiming vertion

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2012nat_3/startliste/TEAM.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM nat 3 i Rold Nørreskov
    10 12 Resultatliste per klasse D 14 D15 16 D17 D35 D60 FRI1 FRI2 FRI3 H21 H35 H45 H50 H60 H70 03 10 12 23 48 18 eTiming vertion 3

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2012nat_3/res_klas_klub/CLASS.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM nat 3 i Rold Nørreskov
    10 12 Resultatliste per klub AKIF Mariager Fjord OK Nordvest OK OK Djurs OK Pan Århus OK Vendelboerne Randers OK Rold Skov OK Silkeborg OK St Binderup OK Viborg OK Aalborg OK 03 10 12 23 48 20 eTiming vertion

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2012nat_3/res_klas_klub/TEAM.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Resultatliste NJM nat 3 i Rold Nørreskov
    Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Passeringstid 02 28 1 03 45 1 05 23 1 07 59 1 11 02 1 13 29 1 14 35 1 17 06 1 Stræktid 02 28 01 17 1 01 38 1 02 36 1 03 03 1 02 27 1 01 06 1 02 31 1 Tid efter 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2012nat_3/res_straek/D-14.htm (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive



  •