archive-dk.com » DK » R » ROLDSKOVOK.DK

Total: 267

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Bane Startliste
    Orientering H45 11 58 Leo Jespersen 407574 Karup OK H45 12 00 Jacob Madsen 97764 OK Vendelboerne H45 12 02 Ole Jacobsen 122560 Herning Orienteringsklub H40 12 04 Erik Søgaard 483053 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H45 12 06 Bjarne Christensen 98584 Odense OK H50 12 08 Kristian Edsen 108728 Nordvest OK H40 12 10 Søren Theilgaard 139125 Aalborg OK H40 12 12 Kjeld Simonsen OK Djurs H50 12 14 Claus Madsen 69700 Karup OK H45 12 16 Michael Rolighed 129242 St Binderup OK H40 12 18 Henning Bak Mikkelsen 97785 OK Vendelboerne H50 12 20 Anders Edsen 401460 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40 12 22 Ole Præstgaard 119206 Mariager Fjord OK H40 12 24 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen 139206 Viborg OK H40 12 26 Henrik Ibsen 123142 OK Vendelboerne H50 12 28 Søren Søgaard Nielsen 485316 Herning Orienteringsklub H45 12 30 Kim Poulsen 407446 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40 12 32 Torben Sørensen 406061 Horsens OK H50 12 34 Morten Thomassen 121086 Mariager Fjord OK H50 12 36 Per Mønster Jørgensen 409444 Horsens OK H40 12 38 Stig Barrett 129704 Viborg OK H45 12 40 Ivar Aagaard Hansen 97721 OK Vendelboerne H40 12 42 Allan Hougaard 407445 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40 12 44 Ole Andersen 407442 Herning Orienteringsklub H50 12 46 Karsten Stald 96045 Horsens OK H45 Bane 2B 6930m 15p 10 01 Anne R Boye Møller Horsens OK D35 10 03 Lene Stick Nielsen 109166 Viborg OK D35 10 05 Lone Dybdal 409465 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 10 07 Irene K Mikkelsen 114275 Horsens OK D35 10 09 Åse Møl 120608 OK Vendelboerne D35 10 11 Susanne Loft Thyssen Horsens OK D35 10 13 Kirsten Bobach 66339 Aalborg OK D35 10 15 Inger Würtz Jensen 120604 Viborg OK D21 10 17 Marie Dybdal 402203 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 10 19 Susanne Karlshøj 88383 Nordvest OK D35 10 21 Lajla Præstgaard 119205 Mariager Fjord OK D35 10 23 Mette Kokholm 483308 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 10 25 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Viborg OK D21 10 27 Lucia Aagaard 485312 Herning Orienteringsklub D35 10 29 Linnea S Udholm 114727 Aalborg OK D 20 10 31 Louise Jørgensen 94413 Karup OK D21 10 33 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D 20 10 35 Mette Edsen 71553 Nordvest OK D35 10 37 Sarah Naomi Thomsen 405561 Horsens OK D21 10 39 Hanne Gylling 94850 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 10 41 Karina Boen Knudsen 121177 Horsens OK D21 10 43 Karin Wæhrens 96069 OK Vendelboerne D35 10 45 Lisa Borchorst 95931 Mariager Fjord OK D 20 10 47 Anna Bobach 127769 Aalborg OK D21 10 49 Anette Bagger Sørensen 118076 Silkeborg OK D35 10 51 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D 20 10 53 Mie Lillethorup Randers OK D21 10 57 Susanne Kristensen 90950 Herning Orienteringsklub D21 10 59 Maria Friis Gade 114269 Viborg OK D21 11 01 Camilla Søgaard 131184 Horsens OK D 20 11 03 Signe Just Boe 124665 Odense OK D21 11 05 Mette Byskov 119208 Mariager Fjord OK D21 11 07 Lise Thode Jensen 131197 Nordvest OK D21 11 09 Julie Bøtker Laursen 124534 Viborg OK D 20 11 11 Ingrid Søgaard 483187 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 11 13 Kathrine S Christensen 129734 OK Vendelboerne D21 11 15 Rikke Holm Jensen 129844 Horsens OK D35 11 17 Camilla Bertel Andersen 98807 Karup OK D 20 12 23 Louise Friis Hansen 101364 St Binderup OK D21 Bane 3A 5670m 12p 10 00 Per Christensen 75021 OK Esbjerg H60 10 20 Orla Kastrup Kristensen 136576 St Binderup OK H55 10 22 Karl Ditlevsen Horsens OK H60 10 24 Arne Moe Jensen 134710 Viborg OK H55 10 26 Frants Nielsen 485308 Herning Orienteringsklub H60 10 28 Finn Ingwersen 312759 Horsens OK H55 10 30 Erik Libak Hansen 69703 Karup OK H60 10 32 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H55 10 34 Ole Jørgensen 483321 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H60 10 36 Karl Johan Clemmensen 129237 St Binderup OK H55 10 38 Bent Nielsen Aalborg OK H55 10 40 Jens Jørgen Jensen 90945 Herning Orienteringsklub H55 10 42 Søren Elkjær 135943 Viborg OK H60 10 44 Tage Baun Horsens OK H60 10 46 Ole Johnsen 69704 Karup OK H60 10 48 Hans Ingemann Petersen 130159 OK Vendelboerne H60 10 50 Poul Erik Christensen Horsens OK H55 10 52 Bent Skjoldborg 97707 OK Vendelboerne H60 10 54 Leif Hansen 67874 Nordvest OK H60 10 56 Frode Harritz 69702 Karup OK H55 10 58 Poul Bobach 127768 Aalborg OK H60 11 00 Torben Isen 485304 Herning Orienteringsklub H55 11 02 Jørgen Jørgensen 90390 Viborg OK H55 11 04 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H55 11 06 Poul Egander Grøn 95941 Mariager Fjord OK H55 11 08 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H55 11 10 Peer Straarup 96051 Horsens OK H55 11 12 Carl Malling 483044 Randers OK H55 11 14 Keld Abrahamsen 402217 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 11 16 Henning Vide Petersen 409447 Horsens OK H60 11 18 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen 109161 Aalborg OK H60 11 20 Troels Jensen 129847 Horsens OK H60 11 22 Frode Mogensen 116790 St Binderup OK H55 11 24 Frede Rasmussen 485324 Herning Orienteringsklub H55 11 26 Leif Egholm Pedersen 403821 Viborg OK H55 11 28 Petter Næss 123009 Aalborg OK H55 11 30 Jan Petersen 97786 OK Vendelboerne H60 11 32 Hermann P Jensen 76508 Nordvest OK H55 11 34 Chris Krogh 401872 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 11 36 Claus Thomsen Boe 135947 Odense OK H55 11 38 Henning Larsen 483047 Horsens OK H60 11 40 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H55 11 42 Gunnar Klaris 85057 Karup OK H55 11 44 Gunnar Gjermandsen Horsens OK H55 11 46 Bent Fenger Jensen Randers OK H55 11 48 Søren Munthe 95937 Mariager Fjord OK H55 11 50 Ulf Mogensen 123024 Aalborg OK H55 11 52 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H55 11 54 Ole Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK H60 11 56 Steen Frandsen 124536 Viborg OK H55 11 58 Hans Jørgen Simonsen OK Pan Århus H60 12 02 Henning Olesen 76503 Nordvest OK H60 12 04 Svend Erik Pedersen Horsens OK H55 12 06 Lars Bjørn 116794 St Binderup OK H60 12 08 Holger Mikkelsen 86723 Odense OK H60 12 10 Gert Kristensen 120645 Randers OK H55 12 12 Jørn Egeberg Horsens OK H55 12 14 Olaf Christensen 483319 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 12 16 Niels Filtenborg 98750 Skive AMOK H55 12 18 Ole F Thomsen 97704 OK Vendelboerne H60 12 20 Arne Brage 485216 OK Melfar H60 12 22 Kaj Kaspersen 485313 Herning Orienteringsklub H55 12 24 Lars Ole Kopp 488262 Karup OK H55 12 26 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H55 12 28 Helge Poulsen 95061 Mariager Fjord OK H55 12 30 Poul Larsen Horsens OK H55 Bane 3B 5520m 13p 10 00 Marie Beukel Bak 136685 Aalborg OK D 16 10 02 Anette Grønbech Jensen Randers OK D40 10 04 Trine F Theilgaard Aalborg OK D 16 10 06 Astrid Ank Jørgensen 96054 Horsens OK D 16 10 08 Louise Marie Frandsen 94846 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 16 10 10 Berit Harfot 136356 Horsens OK D40 10 12 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D40 10 16 Birgitte Halle 483323 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 10 18 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D40 10 20 Thora Damsgaard Viborg OK D40 10 22 Lene Kofoed Petersen 409445 Horsens OK D45 10 24 Anna Marie Søborg 97726 OK Vendelboerne D40 10 26 Jane Thode Jensen 76507 Nordvest OK D45 10 28 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D40 10 30 Gitte Frandsen 94847 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 10 32 Helle Nikkel 129703 Viborg OK D40 10 34 Anne Mette Gandrup Horsens OK D40 10 36 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D40 10 38 Dorte Filskov 139127 Aalborg OK D45 10 40 Lene Bank Hansen 97725 OK Vendelboerne D40 10 42 Gitte Isen 485303 Herning Orienteringsklub D45 10 44 Helle Svenningsen 401662 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 10 46 Julie Vad 485318 Herning Orienteringsklub D 16 10 50 Karen Somerset 129290 St Binderup OK D45 10 52 Anette Bernth Hansen 71975 Nordvest OK D45 10 54 Anette Egander Grøn 95935 Mariager Fjord OK D45 10 56 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen 117951 Horsens OK D45 10 58 Solveig Topp 120634 Randers OK D45 11 00 Lene Bejer Damgaard 408562 Viborg OK D40 11 02 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D40 11 04 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen 97784 OK Vendelboerne D45 11 06 Mette Møller Nielsen 61969 AKIF D40 11 08 Britta Ank Pedersen 96046 Horsens OK D45 11 10 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen 483324 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 11 12 Marit Lund 485411 Herning Orienteringsklub D45 11 14 Anna Halborg Madsen 134113 Viborg OK D45 11 16 Lone Marianne Jensen 71609 Nordvest OK D40 11 18 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen 136574 St Binderup OK D45 11 20 Inger Andreasen 485218 OK Melfar D45 11 22 Britt Hermanrud 90930 Odense OK D45 11 24 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D40 11 26 Tina Udholm 114728 Aalborg OK D40 11 28 Kirsten Andersen 69705 Karup OK D45 11 30 Bettina Gjedde 95920 Mariager Fjord OK D45 11 32 Birgitte Bach 122502 Viborg OK D45 12 08 Grethe Anæus 485227 Viborg OK D45 Bane 4A 3730m 12p 10 14 Børge Kronborg 90625 Viborg OK H65 11 34 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H65 11 36 Finn Faxner 480579 Viborg OK H65 11 38 Jørgen Jensen Horsens OK H65 11 40 Kai Ø Laursen 124538 Aalborg OK H65 11 42 Christian Als 407441 Viborg OK H65 11 44 Per Rønnau 483313 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 11 46 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H65 11 48 Alfred Bech OK Pan Århus H65 11 50 Uffe Edsen 94849 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 11 52 Erling G Jensen 139135 Aalborg OK H65 11 54 Bent Nielsen 485243 OK Pan Århus H65 11 56 Kristian Nielsen 408606 Randers OK H65 11 58 Thomas Jørgensen 488379 Karup OK H65 12 00 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H65 12 02 Henning Jørgensen 71551 Nordvest OK H65 12 04 Harvy Ilsøe 409457 Horsens OK H65 12 06 Aage Thomsen 96036 OK Vendelboerne H65 12 08 Orla Brydsø 99075 Skive AMOK H65 12 10 Evald Laustsen 483309 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 12 14 Peter Arildsen 97800 OK Vendelboerne H65 12 16 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H65 12 18 Thomas Schrøder Skive AMOK H65 12 20 Jens Blæsbjerg 485247 Viborg OK H65 12 22 Jørgen Thyssen Horsens OK H65 12 24 Vagn Lidegaard 129245 St Binderup OK H65 12 26 Arne Pedersen 95919 Mariager Fjord OK H65 12 28 Aksel Pedersen OK Pan Århus H65 12 30 Åge Knudsen 485125 Herning Orienteringsklub H65 12 32 Ove Pedersen 405684 Karup OK H65 12 34 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H65 12 36 Finn Grynderup 136355 Horsens OK H65 12 38 Svend Brøns Petersen 96037 OK Vendelboerne H65 12 40 Asger Kristensen 485335 Herning Orienteringsklub H65 12 42 Nils Jansson 474745 Randers OK H65 12 44 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM H65 12 46 Jakob Ravn Horsens OK H65 Bane 4B 3670m 11p 10 55 Dorte Friis 129289 St Binderup OK D50 11 19 Jytte Christensen 83106 OK Esbjerg D50 11 21 Elin Holm Jensen 129846 Horsens OK D50 11 23 Birthe Worm 483183 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 11 25 Birgit Grynderup 136354 Horsens OK D50 11 27 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D50 11 29 Rigmor Schou 95947 Mariager Fjord OK D50 11 31 Carol Iddles 483118 Viborg OK D50 11 33 Anni Jensen 90944 Herning Orienteringsklub D50 11 35 Birgit Rasmussen 483184 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 11 37 Gro Glans 97706 OK Vendelboerne D50 11 39 Annelise Just Boe 90933 Odense OK D50 11 41 Erna Christensen Horsens OK D50 11 43 Bitten Nielsen 485307 Herning Orienteringsklub D50 11 45 Edith Vindelev 129247 St Binderup OK D50 11 47 Anna Jørgensen 71605 Nordvest OK D50 11 49 Helga Søby Herning Orienteringsklub D50 11 51 Kirsten Thomsen 96035 OK Vendelboerne D50 11 53 Ellen Laustsen 483310 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 11 55 Lilian Netteberg 123018 Aalborg OK D50 11 57 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen 483318 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 11 59 Inger Knudsen 485126 Herning Orienteringsklub D50 12 01 Tove Straarup 96050 Horsens OK D50 12 03 Hanne H Poulsen 95057 Mariager Fjord OK D50 12 05 Trille Ditlevsen Horsens OK D50 12 07 Winni Jørgensen 139132 Aalborg OK D50 12 09 Elizabeth Borchorst 95942 Mariager Fjord OK D50 12 11 Sinne Udholm 109162 Aalborg OK D50 12 13 Musse Brage 485217 OK Melfar D50 12 15 Henny Christiansen 69706 Karup OK D50 12 17 Dagmar Tange 71978 Nordvest OK D50 12 19 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D50 12 21 Inger Johansen 407578 Karup OK D50 12 25 Pia Gade 409459 Viborg OK D50 12 27 Tove Rønnau 483188 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 12 29 Ellen Thomsen 97747 OK Vendelboerne D50 12 31 Mette Dam 407188 Viborg OK D50 12 33 Susanne Baun Horsens OK D50 12 35 Birte Sivebæk 483052 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 12 37 Karen Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK D50 12 39 Lone Christensen 483320 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 12 41 Ansa MacLassen 95918 Mariager Fjord OK D50 12 43 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D50 12 45 Edith Sørensen 139139 Aalborg OK D50 12 47 Aase Thyssen Horsens OK D50 Bane 5 4770m 13p 10 00 Rasmus Harfot 121178 Horsens OK H 14 10 02 Aske Birkbak 123141 OK Vendelboerne H 14 10 04 Christian Bagger Hagner 116781 Silkeborg OK H 14 10 06 Allan Skouboe Horsens OK H21 B 10 08 Henning Mindstruplund Horsens OK H35 B 10 10 Lucas Szkobel 123146 OK Vendelboerne H 16B 10 12 Kåre Sandvei Jensen 90946 Herning Orienteringsklub H 16B 10 14 Troels Krogh 71608 Nordvest OK H 14 10 16 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 401926 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 10 18 Henrik Toft Larsen 116793 St Binderup OK H 14 10 20 Magnus Frandsen 94848 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 10 22 Daniel Purup Nielsen 123139 Horsens OK H 14 10 24 Christian Toft Larsen 116796 St Binderup OK H 16B 10 26 Silas Frederik Thomsen 117953 Horsens OK H 14 10 28 Søren H Thomassen Viborg OK H 14 10 30 Andreas Bødker 407217 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 10 32 Gustav Breindahl 97708 OK Vendelboerne H 14 10 34 Jonas Søby Pedersen 408566 Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 10 36 Emil S Kristensen Aalborg OK H 14 10 38 Hans Christian Christiansen Horsens OK H 14 10 40 Rasmus Lib Bruun 114738 Aalborg OK H 16B 10 42 Helge E Jakobsen 122427 Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 10 44 Flemming Bindner 134112 Aalborg OK H35 B 10 46 Dennis Reiche Andersen 129720 OK Vendelboerne H21 B 10 48 Søren Faurby 122426 Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 10 48 Bjarne Nielsen 123005 Aalborg OK H35 B 10 50 Hartvig Mathiasen 123136 Viborg OK H35 B 10 52 Erik Brixen 122428 Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 10 54 Torben Breindahl 123150 OK Vendelboerne H21 B 10 56 Knud Christensen Horsens OK H35 B 10 58 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen 129707 Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 11 00 Peder Smedemark Skive AMOK H35 B 11 02 Niels Jørgen Iversen 95060 Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 11 04 Michael Straube 406208 Horsens OK H35 B 11 06 Kim Topp 120630 Randers OK H35 B 11 08 Jens Pedersen 96047 Horsens OK H 20B 11 10 Anders Grøn 76497 Nordvest OK H35 B 11 12 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen 409443 Horsens OK H 14 11 14 Mogens Christensen 129721 OK Vendelboerne H35 B 11 16 Poul Erik Laustsen 136570 St Binderup OK H35 B 11 18 Andreas Popp Aalborg OK H21 B 11 20 Henrik Koefoed Hansen Horsens OK H21 B 11 22 Anders Kyllingsbæk 116797 St Binderup OK H35 B 11 24 Kjeld Thomassen Viborg OK H35 B 11 26 Søren Nielsen 114890 Aalborg OK H21 B 11 28 Knud Jespersen 312735 OK Snab H35 B 11 30 Thorkil Mølle 136358 Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 11 32 Troels Bachmann 97745 OK Vendelboerne H21 B 11 34 Bjarne Nyberg 128526 Karup OK H35 B 11 36 Poul Lading 114256 Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 11 38 Anders Moen Flytkjær 114755 Aalborg OK H21 B 11 40 Bent Mørup 136030 Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 11 42 Torben Iversen 105021 Nordvest OK H21 B 11 44 Jens B Christensen 123149 OK Vendelboerne H35 B 11 46 Kurt Hindkjær 485410 Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 11 48 John Ullits Viborg OK H35 B 11 50 Henning Bendtsen 407447 Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 11 52 Bent Larsen 136571 St Binderup OK H35 B 11 54 Hans Jørgen Vad 485314 Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 11 56 Christian H Jensen 123147 OK Vendelboerne H 16B 11 58 Jens Petersen Viborg OK H35 B 12 00 Kaj Pedersen 97722 OK Vendelboerne H35 B 12 04 Åge Lillethorup 120633 Randers OK H35 B 12 06 Steffen Christensen 129716 OK Vendelboerne H21 B 12 08 Torben Ibsen 69707 Karup OK H35 B 12 10 Christian Lottrup 135944 OK Vendelboerne H21 B Bane 6 3820m 12p 10 01 Marie Louise Møller 61990 Aalborg OK D 14 10 03 Anne Topp Randers OK D 14 10 05 Runa Iversen Horsens OK D21 B 10 07 Inge Kølbæk Bonne 94851 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 B 10 09 Nanna F Theilgaard 139126 Aalborg OK D 14 10 11 Anette Rørbæk Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 B 10 13 Lene Vindum 114754 Aalborg OK D35 B 10 15 Randi Jensen 95896 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 B 10 17 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D21 B 10 19 Inge Mogensen 129708 Aalborg OK D35 B 10 21 Karen Hulgaard 94852 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 B 10 23 Birgit Jørgensen 485321 Herning Orienteringsklub D35 B 10 25 Tove Marie Klemme 71979 Nordvest OK D35 B 10 27 Lone Bech Jensen 94853 Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 B 10 29 Charlotte Sinkbæk Schow Viborg OK D21 B 10 31 Mona Kraglund 128567 OK Vendelboerne D35 B 10 33 Anne Mette Hoffmann 121175 Mariager Fjord OK D21 B 10 37 Grethe Jørgensen 90397 Viborg OK D35 B 10 39 Gerda Henriksen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 B 10 41 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø 114694 Skive AMOK D35 B 10 43 Lone Mølle 136357 Mariager Fjord OK D35 B 10 45 Louise Kolind Viborg OK D21 B 10 47 Sanne Thomsen 97748 OK Vendelboerne D35 B 10 49 Startnr Ledig NOTEAM D21 B 10 51

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/startliste_banevis.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Divisions Resultat
    9 0 7 0 14 0 Bane 3B 7 0 17 0 17 0 7 0 14 0 10 0 Bane 4A 5 0 5 0 6 0 4 0 5 0 5 0 Bane 4B 5 0 5 0 6 0 4 0 4 0 6 0 Bane 5 3 0 6 0 3 0 6 0 5 0 3 0 Bane 6 3 5 5 5 7 0 2 0 7 0 2 0 Bane 7A 2 0 5 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 4 0 Bane 7B 3 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 Bane 8 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 Ialt 91 5 110 5 121 0 79 0 112 0 86 0 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Bane 1 23 0 16 0 26 0 13 0 20 0 18 0 Bane 2A 14 0 24 0 11 0 28 0 20 0 19 0 Bane 2B 17 0 7 0 17 0 5 0 12 0 11 0 Bane 3A 12 0 9 0 11 0 10 0 9 0 12 0 Bane 3B 17 0 7 0 17

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op1._ned2._divisionsresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Bane Resultatliste
    1 24 31 65 Finn Andersen Horsens OK H40 1 25 16 66 Allan Hougaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40 1 26 35 67 Claus Madsen Karup OK H45 1 27 52 68 Søren Christensen OK Vendelboerne H50 1 29 16 69 Gert Bertel Karup OK H40 1 29 59 70 Franz Thomsen Randers OK H45 1 30 29 71 Bjarne Krogh Nordvest OK H50 1 31 05 72 Peter Somerset St Binderup OK H40 1 31 52 73 Jørn Blom Mariager Fjord OK H50 1 31 55 74 Povl Hansen Mariager Fjord OK H45 1 32 58 75 Allan Lauridsen Mariager Fjord OK H40 1 34 24 76 Jacob Madsen OK Vendelboerne H45 1 36 34 77 Kjeld Tidemand Viborg OK H45 1 37 18 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Viborg OK H45 1 40 34 79 Ole Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK H40 1 43 02 80 Henrik Møller Nielsen Randers OK H40 1 43 48 81 Ivar Aagaard Hansen OK Vendelboerne H40 1 46 02 82 Benny Johansen Karup OK H50 2 01 56 Jørgen Bruun Aalborg OK H50 Udgået Henrik Ibsen OK Vendelboerne H50 Ikke startet Bane 2B 6930m 15p 1 Susanne Loft Thyssen Horsens OK D35 58 25 6 6 6 2 Karina Boen Knudsen Horsens OK D21 59 13 5 5 5 3 Camilla Søgaard Horsens OK D 20 1 01 25 6 6 6 4 Sarah Naomi Thomsen Horsens OK D21 1 02 06 5 Lucia Aagaard Herning Orienteringsklub D35 1 04 27 6 3 6 6 Anette Bagger Sørensen Silkeborg OK D35 1 06 28 7 Rikke Holm Jensen Horsens OK D35 1 07 55 8 Linnea S Udholm Aalborg OK D 20 1 11 30 4 8 7 9 Anne R Boye Møller Horsens OK D35 1 11 38 10 Åse Møl OK Vendelboerne D35 1 13 02 11 Signe Just Boe Odense OK D21 1 13 23 12 Susanne Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub D21 1 13 34 4 2 5 13 Marie Dybdal Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 1 15 33 6 4 6 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Viborg OK D21 1 16 46 15 Anna Bobach Aalborg OK D21 1 17 06 2 4 3 16 Lone Dybdal Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 17 52 3 2 3 17 Mette Edsen Nordvest OK D35 1 21 00 18 Lise Thode Jensen Nordvest OK D21 1 21 07 19 Lene Stick Nielsen Viborg OK D35 1 23 46 20 Ingrid Søgaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 1 23 48 2 1 3 21 Karin Wæhrens OK Vendelboerne D35 1 27 28 22 Louise Jørgensen Karup OK D21 1 27 44 23 Louise Friis Hansen St Binderup OK D21 1 28 58 24 Kathrine S Christensen OK Vendelboerne D21 1 29 04 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen Karup OK D 20 1 30 10 26 Mette Byskov Mariager Fjord OK D21 1 30 49 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen Viborg OK D 20 1 34 10 28 Lajla Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK D35 1 34 16 29 Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK D35 1 34 25 1 1 2 30 Susanne Karlshøj Nordvest OK D35 1 34 31 31 Lisa Borchorst Mariager Fjord OK D 20 1 40 01 32 Mette Kokholm Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 40 46 33 Inger Würtz Jensen Viborg OK D21 1 49 25 34 Mie Lillethorup Randers OK D21 1 50 23 35 Hanne Gylling Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 54 25 36 Maria Friis Gade Viborg OK D21 1 54 52 Irene K Mikkelsen Horsens OK D35 Ikke startet Bane 3A 5670m 12p 1 Keld Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 45 37 6 6 6 2 Arne Moe Jensen Viborg OK H55 45 38 3 Svend Erik Pedersen Horsens OK H55 46 19 6 5 6 4 Jens Jørgen Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 46 35 6 5 5 5 Steen Frandsen Viborg OK H55 46 42 6 Kaj Kaspersen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 47 17 5 4 4 7 Carl Malling Randers OK H55 48 08 8 Leif Hansen Nordvest OK H60 49 24 9 Søren Munthe Mariager Fjord OK H55 50 49 10 Gert Kristensen Randers OK H55 51 52 11 Jørgen Jørgensen Viborg OK H55 52 13 12 Troels Jensen Horsens OK H60 52 27 5 4 3 13 Bent Fenger Jensen Randers OK H55 52 45 14 Niels Filtenborg Skive AMOK H55 53 08 15 Poul Erik Christensen Horsens OK H55 53 20 4 3 2 16 Henning Larsen Horsens OK H60 53 42 17 Gunnar Klaris Karup OK H55 54 17 18 Søren Elkjær Viborg OK H60 54 24 19 Ulf Mogensen Aalborg OK H55 54 47 3 5 4 20 Tage Baun Horsens OK H60 54 58 21 Peer Straarup Horsens OK H55 55 41 22 Henning Vide Petersen Horsens OK H60 56 35 23 Bent Skjoldborg OK Vendelboerne H60 56 45 24 Torben Isen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 57 01 3 1 3 25 Lars Ole Kopp Karup OK H55 58 04 26 Poul Bobach Aalborg OK H60 58 46 2 4 2 27 Poul Egander Grøn Mariager Fjord OK H55 59 20 27 Helge Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK H55 59 20 29 Claus Thomsen Boe Odense OK H55 1 00 36 30 Frede Rasmussen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 1 01 01 31 Arne Brage OK Melfar H60 1 01 17 32 Bent Nielsen Aalborg OK H55 1 01 22 1 3 1 33 Finn Ingwersen Horsens OK H55 1 01 33 34 Frants Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub H60 1 01 54 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 02 51 36 Frode Mogensen St Binderup OK H55 1 03 30 37 Lars Bjørn St Binderup OK H60 1 03 34 38 Henning Olesen Nordvest OK H60 1 04 15 39 Ole F Thomsen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 04 19 40 Holger Mikkelsen Odense OK H60 1 05 07 41 Per Christensen OK Esbjerg H60 1 06 22 42 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen Aalborg OK H60 1 07 25 43 Jan Petersen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 08 34 44 Frode Harritz Karup OK H55 1 10 06 45 Erik Libak Hansen Karup OK H60 1 11 17 46 Jørn Egeberg Horsens OK H55 1 12 30 47 Chris Krogh Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 1 12 57 2 2 2 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen St Binderup OK H55 1 13 12 49 Petter Næss Aalborg OK H55 1 13 17 50 Ole Johnsen Karup OK H60 1 13 56 51 Olaf Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 1 17 10 1 1 1 52 Karl Ditlevsen Horsens OK H60 1 17 17 53 Poul Larsen Horsens OK H55 1 22 06 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen St Binderup OK H55 1 30 57 55 Ole Jørgensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H60 1 51 27 Hermann P Jensen Nordvest OK H55 Udgået Hans Jørgen Simonsen OK Pan Århus H60 Ikke startet Ole Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK H60 Ikke startet Gunnar Gjermandsen Horsens OK H55 Ikke startet Leif Egholm Pedersen Viborg OK H55 Ikke startet Bane 3B 5520m 13p 1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen Horsens OK D 16 44 22 8 8 8 2 Berit Harfot Horsens OK D40 47 29 5 5 5 3 Mette Møller Nielsen AKIF D40 51 11 4 Anette Egander Grøn Mariager Fjord OK D45 53 56 5 Britta Ank Pedersen Horsens OK D45 55 41 4 4 4 6 Bettina Gjedde Mariager Fjord OK D45 56 22 7 Dorte Filskov Aalborg OK D45 57 18 3 6 6 8 Gitte Isen Herning Orienteringsklub D45 59 32 5 3 6 9 Marie Beukel Bak Aalborg OK D 16 1 00 48 3 7 6 10 Kirsten Andersen Karup OK D45 1 01 47 11 Britt Hermanrud Odense OK D45 1 01 52 12 Grethe Anæus Viborg OK D45 1 01 54 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg OK D40 1 03 31 14 Birgitte Halle Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 1 04 28 4 3 5 15 Julie Vad Herning Orienteringsklub D 16 1 04 32 4 3 6 16 Anne Mette Gandrup Horsens OK D40 1 07 06 17 Tina Udholm Aalborg OK D40 1 07 19 1 3 2 18 Inger Andreasen OK Melfar D45 1 07 29 19 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen Horsens OK D45 1 07 39 20 Trine F Theilgaard Aalborg OK D 16 1 08 12 1 21 Marit Lund Herning Orienteringsklub D45 1 10 02 1 1 3 22 Anna Marie Søborg OK Vendelboerne D40 1 11 08 23 Solveig Topp Randers OK D45 1 11 12 24 Lone Marianne Jensen Nordvest OK D40 1 11 54 25 Helle Nikkel Viborg OK D40 1 13 56 26 Jane Thode Jensen Nordvest OK D45 1 14 26 27 Lene Kofoed Petersen Horsens OK D45 1 15 57 28 Gitte Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 1 17 44 2 2 2 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen St Binderup OK D45 1 17 50 30 Anna Halborg Madsen Viborg OK D45 1 18 28 31 Helle Svenningsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 1 20 10 1 1 1 32 Anette Bernth Hansen Nordvest OK D45 1 25 20 33 Birgitte Bach Viborg OK D45 1 26 31 34 Louise Marie Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 16 1 26 54 1 1 35 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen OK Vendelboerne D45 1 28 58 36 Karen Somerset St Binderup OK D45 1 45 46 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen Randers OK D40 2 00 18 Lene Bank Hansen OK Vendelboerne D40 Udgået Vibeke Ekhard Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 Udgået Thora Damsgaard Viborg OK D40 Ikke startet Bane 4A 3730m 12p 1 Arne Pedersen Mariager Fjord OK H65 35 50 2 Kai Ø Laursen Aalborg OK H65 38 37 4 4 4 3 Asger Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H65 39 43 3 4 4 4 Vagn Lidegaard St Binderup OK H65 41 16 5 Åge Knudsen Herning Orienteringsklub H65 41 37 2 3 3 6 Finn Faxner Viborg OK H65 43 57 7 Thomas Schrøder Skive AMOK H65 44 09 8 Børge Kronborg Viborg OK H65 44 18 9 Thomas Jørgensen Karup OK H65 45 51 10 Evald Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 45 54 3 4 2 11 Christian Als Viborg OK H65 46 05 12 Orla Brydsø Skive AMOK H65 46 57 13 Jørgen Thyssen Horsens OK H65 47 29 3 3 2 14 Aksel Pedersen OK Pan Århus H65 47 30 15 Aage Thomsen OK Vendelboerne H65 49 26 16 Jørgen Jensen Horsens OK H65 49 38 2 2 1 17 Jens Blæsbjerg Viborg OK H65 49 40 18 Svend Brøns Petersen OK Vendelboerne H65 50 16 19 Peter Arildsen OK Vendelboerne H65 50 24 20 Ove Pedersen Karup OK H65 52 00 21 Henning Jørgensen Nordvest OK H65 56 58 22 Jakob Ravn Horsens OK H65 58 02 23 Erling G Jensen Aalborg OK H65 59 29 1 2 1 24 Per Rønnau Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 1 03 19 1 1 1 25 Nils Jansson Randers OK H65 1 05 22 26 Finn Grynderup Horsens OK H65 1 08 42 27 Uffe Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 1 21 56 28 Harvy Ilsøe Horsens OK H65 1 29 20 Kristian Nielsen Randers OK H65 Udgået Bent Nielsen OK Pan Århus H65 Ikke startet Alfred Bech OK Pan Århus H65 Ikke startet Bane 4B 3670m 11p 1 Elizabeth Borchorst Mariager Fjord OK D50 37 40 2 Inger Knudsen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 39 16 4 4 4 3 Carol Iddles Viborg OK D50 39 42 4 Winni Jørgensen Aalborg OK D50 39 45 4 4 3 5 Susanne Baun Horsens OK D50 39 56 3 4 3 6 Pia Gade Viborg OK D50 40 26 7 Trille Ditlevsen Horsens OK D50 41 02 2 3 2 8 Tove Straarup Horsens OK D50 41 21 9 Rigmor Schou Mariager Fjord OK D50 42 03 10 Ansa MacLassen Mariager Fjord OK D50 42 22 11 Anni Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 43 50 2 1 3 12 Birthe Worm Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 44 19 3 2 2 13 Edith Sørensen Aalborg OK D50 44 37 1 2 1 14 Birte Sivebæk Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 48 06 1 1 1 15 Helga Søby Herning Orienteringsklub D50 51 10 16 Erna Christensen Horsens OK D50 52 13 17 Ellen Thomsen OK Vendelboerne D50 52 40 18 Lone Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 52 43 19 Dagmar Tange Nordvest OK D50 53 10 20 Hanne H Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK D50 55 58 21 Kirsten Thomsen OK Vendelboerne D50 56 30 22 Bitten Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 58 27 23 Elin Holm Jensen Horsens OK D50 59 14 24 Anna Jørgensen Nordvest OK D50 1 02 31 25 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 02 56 26 Aase Thyssen Horsens OK D50 1 03 58 27 Tove Rønnau Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 04 22 28 Birgit Rasmussen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 06 47 28 Henny Christiansen Karup OK D50 1 06 47 30 Ellen Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 06 59 31 Birgit Grynderup Horsens OK D50 1 08 31 32 Lilian Netteberg Aalborg OK D50 1 09 58 33 Gro Glans OK Vendelboerne D50 1 10 23 34 Annelise Just Boe Odense OK D50 1 12 06 35 Edith Vindelev St Binderup OK D50 1 20 19 36 Dorte Friis St Binderup OK D50 1 23 30 37 Sinne Udholm Aalborg OK D50 1 25 22 Musse Brage OK Melfar D50 Udgået Mette Dam Viborg OK D50 Ikke startet Inger Johansen Karup OK D50 Ikke startet Karen Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK D50 Ikke startet Jytte Christensen OK Esbjerg D50 Ikke startet Bane 5 4770m 13p 1 Christian Bagger Hagner Silkeborg OK H 14 35 09 2 Jonas Søby Pedersen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 35 41 3 3 3 3 Daniel Purup Nielsen Horsens OK H 14 35 59 3 2 3 4 Silas Frederik Thomsen Horsens OK H 14 36 03 2 1 2 5 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 36 22 2 1 2 6 Hans Jørgen Vad Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 37 30 1 1 1 7 Troels Krogh Nordvest OK H 14 38 47 8 Steffen Christensen OK Vendelboerne H21 B 39 28 9 Kåre Sandvei Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub H 16B 40 14 1 1 1 10 Erik Brixen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 41 00 1 1 1 11 Troels Bachmann OK Vendelboerne H21 B 41 17 12 Michael Straube Horsens OK H35 B 42 00 1 1 1 13 Peder Smedemark Skive AMOK H35 B 42 07 14 Andreas Popp Aalborg OK H21 B 42 16 1 1 1 15 Søren Faurby Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 44 10 16 Åge Lillethorup Randers OK H35 B 44 42 17 Rasmus Lib Bruun Aalborg OK H 16B 45 10 1 1 1 18 Helge E Jakobsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 45 39 19 Flemming Bindner Aalborg OK H35 B 45 48 1 1 1 20 Magnus Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 46 41 1 1 1 21 Jens B Christensen OK Vendelboerne H35 B 46 52 22 Søren Nielsen Aalborg OK H21 B 48 03 23 Gustav Breindahl OK Vendelboerne H 14 48 11 24 Knud Christensen Horsens OK H35 B 48 29 25 Henning Mindstruplund Horsens OK H35 B 49 13 26 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK H 14 49 30 27 Christian H Jensen OK Vendelboerne H 16B 49 42 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk St Binderup OK H35 B 50 56 29 Christian Lottrup OK Vendelboerne H21 B 51 18 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 51 39 31 Kim Topp Randers OK H35 B 51 57 32 Poul Lading Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 52 09 33 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 52 15 34 Torben Breindahl OK Vendelboerne H21 B 52 42 35 Bjarne Nielsen Aalborg OK H35 B 52 59 36 Henning Bendtsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 53 32 37 Jens Pedersen Horsens OK H 20B 53 55 38 Hans Christian Christiansen Horsens OK H 14 54 04 39 Andreas Bødker Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 54 07 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen OK Vendelboerne H21 B 54 20 41 Kurt Hindkjær Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 55 42 42 Søren H Thomassen Viborg OK H 14 56 15 43 Henrik Toft Larsen St Binderup OK H 14 56 40 44 Knud Jespersen OK Snab H35 B 57 23 45 Anders Moen Flytkjær Aalborg OK H21 B 58 31 45 Bent Mørup Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 58 31 47 Allan Skouboe Horsens OK H21 B 58 35 48 Kjeld Thomassen Viborg OK H35 B 1 00 53 49 Poul Erik Laustsen St Binderup OK H35 B 1 02 52 50 Kaj Pedersen OK Vendelboerne H35 B 1 03 02 51 Christian Toft Larsen St Binderup OK H 16B 1 04 35 52 Jens Petersen Viborg OK H35 B 1 06 05 53 John Ullits Viborg OK H35 B 1 06 11 54 Torben Ibsen Karup OK H35 B 1 07 38 55 Lucas Szkobel OK Vendelboerne H 16B 1 08 39 56 Emil S Kristensen Aalborg OK H 14 1 10 46 2 57 Aske Birkbak OK Vendelboerne H 14 1 17 10 58 Thorkil Mølle Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 1 28 15 59 Bent Larsen St Binderup OK H35 B 1 41 57 Mogens Christensen OK Vendelboerne H35 B Udgået Rasmus Harfot Horsens OK H 14 Udgået Torben Iversen Nordvest OK H21 B Ikke startet Anders Grøn Nordvest OK H35 B Ikke startet Hartvig Mathiasen Viborg OK H35 B Ikke startet Bjarne Nyberg Karup OK H35 B Ikke startet Henrik Koefoed Hansen Horsens OK H21 B Ikke startet Bane 6 3820m 12p 1 Bjørg Gandrup Horsens OK D 14 33 59 3 3 3 2 Hanne Korup Viborg OK D35 B 36 35 3 Runa Iversen Horsens OK D21 B 38 50 1 1 1 4 Nanna F Theilgaard Aalborg OK D 14 40 20 2 3 3 5 Trine M Christensen Horsens OK D 20B 43 51 1 1 1 6 Marie Louise Møller Aalborg

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op1._ned2.baneresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Klub Resultatliste
    Trine M Christensen Bane 6 D 20B 43 51 1 1 1 8 Charlotte Purup Nielsen Bane 6 D35 B 47 21 9 Karen Sieg Bane 6 D35 B 48 19 0 5 6 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen Bane 7A H 12 39 02 3 3 2 11 Morten Andersen Bane 7A H 12 46 05 1 1 1 16 David Purup Nielsen Bane 7A H 12 54 33 1 1 20 Per Bork Christensen Bane 7A H21 C 1 44 50 3 Sohpia Stegmann Jensen Bane 7B D 14B 35 37 1 1 1 4 Maria Boye Møller Bane 7B D 12 35 54 2 3 3 9 Lisa R Boye Møller Bane 7B D 14B 40 28 1 1 1 13 Grethe Boen Knudsen Bane 7B D21 C 46 35 1 18 Birte Poulsen Bane 7B D21 C 56 32 23 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen Bane 7B D21 C 1 13 58 3 Henriette Christiansen Bane 8 Beg 18 43 1 1 1 14 Oskar Wang Hansen Bane 8 H 12B 22 15 1 1 1 15 Mikkel Holm Nielsen Bane 8 Beg 24 17 1 1 1 27 Gitte M Christensen Bane 8 Beg 33 19 30 Ditlev Gandrup Bane 8 Beg 36 04 Anders Sønderby Sørensen Bane 8 Beg Udgået Karup OK 20 Søren Mikkelsen Bane 1 H35 1 14 21 30 Jan Nielsen Bane 1 H35 1 21 27 50 Christian Bertel Andersen Bane 1 H 20 1 39 27 59 Stefan Jeppesen Bane 1 H21 1 49 32 Peter Farver Bane 1 NOCLAS Udgået 58 Leo Jespersen Bane 2A H45 1 21 53 59 Jan Lauge Kristensen Bane 2A H50 1 22 00 67 Claus Madsen Bane 2A H45 1 27 52 69 Gert Bertel Bane 2A H40 1 29 59 82 Benny Johansen Bane 2A H50 2 01 56 22 Louise Jørgensen Bane 2B D21 1 27 44 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen Bane 2B D 20 1 30 10 17 Gunnar Klaris Bane 3A H55 54 17 25 Lars Ole Kopp Bane 3A H55 58 04 44 Frode Harritz Bane 3A H55 1 10 06 45 Erik Libak Hansen Bane 3A H60 1 11 17 50 Ole Johnsen Bane 3A H60 1 13 56 10 Kirsten Andersen Bane 3B D45 1 01 47 9 Thomas Jørgensen Bane 4A H65 45 51 20 Ove Pedersen Bane 4A H65 52 00 28 Henny Christiansen Bane 4B D50 1 06 47 Inger Johansen Bane 4B D50 Ikke startet 54 Torben Ibsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 07 38 Bjarne Nyberg Bane 5 H35 B Ikke startet 13 Søren Damgaard Nielsen Bane 7A H 14B 48 04 18 Casper Bertel Andersen Bane 7A H 14B 57 55 Jesper Nyberg Bane 7A H 20C Ikke startet 21 Gunhild Pedersen Bane 7B D21 C 1 04 12 Yvonne Glesner Bane 7B D21 C Udgået 34 Knud Christiansen Bane 8 Beg 59 06 Kasper Nyberg Bane 8 Beg Udgået Mariager Fjord OK 7 Lasse Grøn Bane 1 H 20 1 04 16 8 Jonas Munthe Bane 1 H 20 1 06 37 9 Lennart Rebsdorf Bane 1 H21 1 07 05 12 Søren Skovrider Bane 1 H21 1 09 47 40 Christian Wolsing Bane 1 H 20 1 27 05 8 Henrik Bach Bane 2A H40 58 18 12 Ole Jensen Bane 2A H45 1 02 15 14 Lars Jensen Bane 2A H50 1 03 01 21 Jens Christensen Bane 2A H40 1 05 20 30 Klaus Wolsing Bane 2A H45 1 08 22 37 Morten Thomassen Bane 2A H50 1 12 14 43 Jens Christian Dalgaard Bane 2A H50 1 14 56 53 Keld Østergaard Bane 2A H50 1 18 48 73 Jørn Blom Bane 2A H50 1 31 55 74 Povl Hansen Bane 2A H45 1 32 58 75 Allan Lauridsen Bane 2A H40 1 34 24 79 Ole Præstgaard Bane 2A H40 1 43 02 26 Mette Byskov Bane 2B D21 1 30 49 28 Lajla Præstgaard Bane 2B D35 1 34 16 31 Lisa Borchorst Bane 2B D 20 1 40 01 9 Søren Munthe Bane 3A H55 50 49 27 Poul Egander Grøn Bane 3A H55 59 20 27 Helge Poulsen Bane 3A H55 59 20 4 Anette Egander Grøn Bane 3B D45 53 56 6 Bettina Gjedde Bane 3B D45 56 22 1 Arne Pedersen Bane 4A H65 35 50 1 Elizabeth Borchorst Bane 4B D50 37 40 9 Rigmor Schou Bane 4B D50 42 03 10 Ansa MacLassen Bane 4B D50 42 22 20 Hanne H Poulsen Bane 4B D50 55 58 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen Bane 5 H35 B 51 39 32 Poul Lading Bane 5 H35 B 52 09 58 Thorkil Mølle Bane 5 H35 B 1 28 15 14 Anne Mette Hoffmann Bane 6 D21 B 51 00 24 Inge Iversen Bane 6 D35 B 1 05 15 29 Lone Mølle Bane 6 D35 B 1 10 14 5 Erik B Nielsen Bane 7A H21 C 36 51 Emil Hansen Bane 7A H 20C Ikke startet 11 Kirsten J Nielsen Bane 7B D21 C 43 07 19 Tove Møller Bane 7B D 20C 1 00 12 3 Lasse Bach Bane 8 Beg 18 43 16 Kristina Præstgaard Bane 8 Beg 24 29 19 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann Bane 8 D 10 27 03 29 Noah Tristan Hoffmann Bane 8 H 10 35 08 35 Isak Egander Grøn Bane 8 Beg 1 35 21 Nordvest OK 27 Morten Schiøtt Bane 1 H35 1 20 58 47 Anders Brolev Bane 1 H21 1 35 37 57 Christian Krogh Bane 1 H 20 1 47 36 63 Jan Würtz Andersen Bane 1 H35 1 55 39 44 Kristian Edsen Bane 2A H40 1 15 11 50 Torben Karlshøj Bane 2A H45 1 16 29 60 Ole Bernth Jensen Bane 2A H50 1 23 05 71 Bjarne Krogh Bane 2A H50 1 31 05 17 Mette Edsen Bane 2B D35 1 21 00 18 Lise Thode Jensen Bane 2B D21 1 21 07 30 Susanne Karlshøj Bane 2B D35 1 34 31 8 Leif Hansen Bane 3A H60 49 24 38 Henning Olesen Bane 3A H60 1 04 15 Hermann P Jensen Bane 3A H55 Udgået 24 Lone Marianne Jensen Bane 3B D40 1 11 54 26 Jane Thode Jensen Bane 3B D45 1 14 26 32 Anette Bernth Hansen Bane 3B D45 1 25 20 21 Henning Jørgensen Bane 4A H65 56 58 19 Dagmar Tange Bane 4B D50 53 10 24 Anna Jørgensen Bane 4B D50 1 02 31 7 Troels Krogh Bane 5 H 14 38 47 Torben Iversen Bane 5 H21 B Ikke startet Anders Grøn Bane 5 H35 B Ikke startet 40 Tove Marie Klemme Bane 6 D35 B 2 29 00 Gunver Grøn Bane 6 D21 B Ikke startet 1 Signe Kobæk Edsen Bane 7B D 12 29 20 7 Jens Kobæk Edsen Bane 8 H 10 20 15 NOTEAM 33 Kenneth Eduarsen Bane 6 D21 B 1 14 50 36 Pernille Hou Rous Bane 6 D21 B 1 20 04 Odense OK 34 Bjarne Christensen Bane 2A H50 1 09 34 11 Signe Just Boe Bane 2B D21 1 13 23 29 Claus Thomsen Boe Bane 3A H55 1 00 36 40 Holger Mikkelsen Bane 3A H60 1 05 07 11 Britt Hermanrud Bane 3B D45 1 01 52 34 Annelise Just Boe Bane 4B D50 1 12 06 OK Djurs 39 Thomas Ullner Bane 1 H35 1 27 00 56 Kjeld Simonsen Bane 2A H50 1 20 39 39 Conny Birch Bane 6 D35 B 1 35 29 OK Esbjerg 41 Per Christensen Bane 3A H60 1 06 22 Jytte Christensen Bane 4B D50 Ikke startet OK Melfar 31 Arne Brage Bane 3A H60 1 01 17 18 Inger Andreasen Bane 3B D45 1 07 29 Musse Brage Bane 4B D50 Udgået OK Pan Århus 3 Thomas Skouenborg Bane 1 H21 59 14 Jan Scheel Bane 1 H21 Udgået Hans Jørgen Simonsen Bane 3A H60 Ikke startet 14 Aksel Pedersen Bane 4A H65 47 30 Alfred Bech Bane 4A H65 Ikke startet Bent Nielsen Bane 4A H65 Ikke startet OK Snab 1 Flemming Jørgensen Bane 1 H21 53 52 44 Knud Jespersen Bane 5 H35 B 57 23 6 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen Bane 8 Beg 19 38 OK Vendelboerne 22 Allan Reiche Bane 1 H21 1 14 31 33 Kjeld Arildsen Bane 1 H35 1 24 58 41 Kristian Qvistgaard Bane 1 H21 1 27 48 53 Sven Ove Thimm Bane 1 H35 1 41 24 61 Henrik Hviid Bane 1 H35 1 52 05 24 Erik Pedersen Bane 2A H45 1 06 28 28 Poul Henning Pedersen Bane 2A H40 1 07 42 62 Henning Bak Mikkelsen Bane 2A H50 1 24 16 68 Søren Christensen Bane 2A H50 1 29 16 76 Jacob Madsen Bane 2A H45 1 36 34 81 Ivar Aagaard Hansen Bane 2A H40 1 46 02 Henrik Ibsen Bane 2A H50 Ikke startet 10 Åse Møl Bane 2B D35 1 13 02 21 Karin Wæhrens Bane 2B D35 1 27 28 24 Kathrine S Christensen Bane 2B D21 1 29 04 23 Bent Skjoldborg Bane 3A H60 56 45 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen Bane 3A H60 1 02 51 39 Ole F Thomsen Bane 3A H60 1 04 19 43 Jan Petersen Bane 3A H60 1 08 34 22 Anna Marie Søborg Bane 3B D40 1 11 08 35 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen Bane 3B D45 1 28 58 Lene Bank Hansen Bane 3B D40 Udgået 15 Aage Thomsen Bane 4A H65 49 26 18 Svend Brøns Petersen Bane 4A H65 50 16 19 Peter Arildsen Bane 4A H65 50 24 17 Ellen Thomsen Bane 4B D50 52 40 21 Kirsten Thomsen Bane 4B D50 56 30 33 Gro Glans Bane 4B D50 1 10 23 8 Steffen Christensen Bane 5 H21 B 39 28 11 Troels Bachmann Bane 5 H21 B 41 17 21 Jens B Christensen Bane 5 H35 B 46 52 23 Gustav Breindahl Bane 5 H 14 48 11 27 Christian H Jensen Bane 5 H 16B 49 42 29 Christian Lottrup Bane 5 H21 B 51 18 34 Torben Breindahl Bane 5 H21 B 52 42 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen Bane 5 H21 B 54 20 50 Kaj Pedersen Bane 5 H35 B 1 03 02 55 Lucas Szkobel Bane 5 H 16B 1 08 39 57 Aske Birkbak Bane 5 H 14 1 17 10 Mogens Christensen Bane 5 H35 B Udgået 23 Mette Reiche Sørensen Bane 6 D21 B 1 05 10 25 Sanne Thomsen Bane 6 D35 B 1 06 07 26 Ann Bang Bane 6 D35 B 1 07 49 28 Mona Kraglund Bane 6 D35 B 1 08 50 2 Anders Uhrbrand Bane 7A H21 C 31 27 14 Mathias Bak Mikkelsen Bane 7A H 14B 48 50 15 Michael Olsen Bane 7A H21 C 52 21 7 Kirsten Søborg Bane 7B D 20C 38 11 12 Sophie Bak Mikkelsen Bane 7B D 20C 43 29 16 Ella Kristensen Bane 7B D21 C 51 49 17 Emma Hviid Bane 8 D 12B 25 24 20 Emilie Arildsen Bane 8 D 12B 28 23 21 Jeanne Holst Bang Bane 8 Beg 28 36 22 Sisse Holst Bang Bane 8 D 10 28 37 33 Mona Lyngby Bane 8 Beg 47 08 Freja Birkbak Bane 8 D 10 Udgået Louise H Jensen Bane 8 D 12B Udgået Randers OK 23 Thorkild Jensen Bane 1 H21 1 16 41 32 Søren Lund Pedersen Bane 1 H21 1 24 41 43 Finn Søndergaard Bane 1 H35 1 28 46 41 Henrik Valentinsen Bane 2A H45 1 14 45 48 Kaj Jansson Bane 2A H50 1 16 18 70 Franz Thomsen Bane 2A H45 1 30 29 80 Henrik Møller Nielsen Bane 2A H40 1 43 48 34 Mie Lillethorup Bane 2B D21 1 50 23 7 Carl Malling Bane 3A H55 48 08 10 Gert Kristensen Bane 3A H55 51 52 13 Bent Fenger Jensen Bane 3A H55 52 45 23 Solveig Topp Bane 3B D45 1 11 12 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen Bane 3B D40 2 00 18 25 Nils Jansson Bane 4A H65 1 05 22 Kristian Nielsen Bane 4A H65 Udgået 16 Åge Lillethorup Bane 5 H35 B 44 42 31 Kim Topp Bane 5 H35 B 51 57 12 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen Bane 6 D35 B 49 29 35 Anne Topp Bane 6 D 14 1 19 39 37 Anne Møller Nielsen Bane 6 D35 B 1 27 45 1 Anker Møller Bane 7A H 20C 27 55 3 Jeppe Lillethorup Bane 7A H 14B 34 26 17 Martin Møller Nielsen Bane 7A H 12 56 04 8 Henny Bidstrup Møller Bane 7B D21 C 39 41 26 Anni Pedersen Bane 7B D21 C 2 24 01 1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller Bane 8 H 10 17 33 28 Malene Møller Nielsen Bane 8 D 12B 34 40 31 Mette Grønbech Jensen Bane 8 D 10 36 32 Silkeborg OK Peter Sinding Poulsen Bane 1 H35 Ikke startet Mogens Hagner Bane 1 H35 Ikke startet 6 Anette Bagger Sørensen Bane 2B D35 1 06 28 1 Christian Bagger Hagner Bane 5 H 14 35 09 6 Clara Bagger Hagner Bane 7B D 12 37 15 12 Andreas Bagger Hagner Bane 8 H 10 21 21 Skive AMOK 40 Kaj Skov Bane 2A H50 1 14 18 14 Niels Filtenborg Bane 3A H55 53 08 7 Thomas Schrøder Bane 4A H65 44 09 12 Orla Brydsø Bane 4A H65 46 57 13 Peder Smedemark Bane 5 H35 B 42 07 34 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø Bane 6 D35 B 1 15 58 25 Asta M Skov Bane 7B D21 C 1 47 45 Nina Skov Bane 7B D 12 Udgået St Binderup OK 2 Palle Korsbæk Bane 1 H21 58 21 6 Lasse Korsbæk Bane 1 H21 1 02 44 Christian Holm Hansen Bane 1 H21 Udgået 24 Per Korsbæk Bane 2A H50 1 06 28 52 John Dalsgaard Sørensen Bane 2A H50 1 16 59 63 Michael Rolighed Bane 2A H40 1 24 18 72 Peter Somerset Bane 2A H40 1 31 52 23 Louise Friis Hansen Bane 2B D21 1 28 58 36 Frode Mogensen Bane 3A H55 1 03 30 37 Lars Bjørn Bane 3A H60 1 03 34 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen Bane 3A H55 1 13 12 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen Bane 3A H55 1 30 57 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen Bane 3B D45 1 17 50 36 Karen Somerset Bane 3B D45 1 45 46 4 Vagn Lidegaard Bane 4A H65 41 16 35 Edith Vindelev Bane 4B D50 1 20 19 36 Dorte Friis Bane 4B D50 1 23 30 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk Bane 5 H35 B 50 56 43 Henrik Toft Larsen Bane 5 H 14 56 40 49 Poul Erik Laustsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 02 52 51 Christian Toft Larsen Bane 5 H 16B 1 04 35 59 Bent Larsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 41 57 Susanne Fuglsang Bane 6 D35 B Udgået 9 Toby Greve Somerset Bane 7A H 14B 42 34 14 Lene Larsen Bane 7B D21 C 48 53 22 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen Bane 7B D21 C 1 07 58 9 Christina Toft Larsen Bane 8 D 12B 20 31 10 Emily Greve Somerset Bane 8 D 10 20 32 Viborg OK 12 Sune Salicath Bane 1 H21 1 09 47 24 Martin Webb Kristensen Bane 1 H21 1 16 50 29 Jakob Friis Gade Bane 1 H21 1 21 20 49 Morten Nikkel Andersen Bane 1 H 20 1 39 19 55 Jeppe Iversen Bane 1 H21 1 45 14 62 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen Bane 1 H 20 1 53 14 Mikkel B Skovsgaard Bane 1 H 20 Ikke startet 9 Michael Dickenson Bane 2A H50 1 00 32 13 Keld Gade Bane 2A H50 1 02 20 17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen Bane 2A H40 1 03 31 19 Stig Barrett Bane 2A H45 1 04 34 38 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen Bane 2A H40 1 12 15 77 Kjeld Tidemand Bane 2A H45 1 37 18 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Bane 2A H45 1 40 34 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Bane 2B D21 1 16 46 19 Lene Stick Nielsen Bane 2B D35 1 23 46 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen Bane 2B D 20 1 34 10 33 Inger Würtz Jensen Bane 2B D21 1 49 25 36 Maria Friis Gade Bane 2B D21 1 54 52 2 Arne Moe Jensen Bane 3A H55 45 38 5 Steen Frandsen Bane 3A H55 46 42 11 Jørgen Jørgensen Bane 3A H55 52 13 18 Søren Elkjær Bane 3A H60 54 24 Leif Egholm Pedersen Bane 3A H55 Ikke startet 12 Grethe Anæus Bane 3B D45 1 01 54 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard Bane 3B D40 1 03 31 25 Helle Nikkel Bane 3B D40 1 13 56 30 Anna Halborg Madsen Bane 3B D45 1 18 28 33 Birgitte Bach Bane 3B D45 1 26 31 Thora Damsgaard Bane 3B D40 Ikke startet 6 Finn Faxner Bane 4A H65 43 57 8 Børge Kronborg Bane 4A H65 44 18 11 Christian Als Bane 4A H65 46 05 17 Jens Blæsbjerg Bane 4A H65 49 40 3 Carol Iddles Bane 4B D50 39 42 6 Pia Gade Bane 4B D50 40 26 Mette Dam Bane 4B D50 Ikke startet 42 Søren H Thomassen Bane 5 H 14 56 15 48 Kjeld Thomassen Bane 5 H35 B 1 00 53 52 Jens Petersen Bane 5 H35 B 1 06 05 53 John Ullits Bane 5 H35 B 1 06 11 Hartvig Mathiasen Bane 5 H35 B Ikke startet 2 Hanne Korup Bane 6 D35 B 36 35 7 Birgitte Jørgensen Bane 6 D35 B 46 44 15 Charlotte Sinkbæk Schow Bane 6 D21 B 53 43 21 Grethe Jørgensen Bane 6 D35 B 1 02 47 22 Louise Kolind Bane 6 D21 B 1 04 34 Lisbeth Etzerodt Bane 6 D35 B Ikke startet

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op1._ned2_klubresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Divisions Resultat
    6 0 15 0 6 0 Bane 3B 9 0 11 0 14 0 6 0 12 0 6 0 Bane 4A 5 0 4 0 7 0 3 0 7 0 3 0 Bane 4B 5 0 5 0 7 0 3 0 7 0 2 0 Bane 5 5 0 2 0 3 0 6 0 5 0 1 0 Bane 6 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 Bane 7A 4 0 1 0 4 0 2 0 4 0 2 0 Bane 7B 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 Bane 8 1 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 Ialt 90 5 91 5 117 0 68 0 119 0 56 0 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Bane 1 29 0 10 0 29 0 10 0 18 0 20 0 Bane 2A 26 0 10 0 26 0 10 0 21 0 15 0 Bane 2B 8 0 15 0 10 0 13 0 14 0 8 0 Bane 3A 13 0 8 0 11 0 10 0 10 0 11 0 Bane 3B 11 0 7 0 11

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op2._ned3._divisionsresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Bane Resultatliste
    Michael Rolighed St Binderup OK H40 1 24 18 64 Torben Sørensen Horsens OK H50 1 24 31 65 Finn Andersen Horsens OK H40 1 25 16 66 Allan Hougaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40 1 26 35 67 Claus Madsen Karup OK H45 1 27 52 2 2 3 68 Søren Christensen OK Vendelboerne H50 1 29 16 1 1 2 69 Gert Bertel Karup OK H40 1 29 59 1 1 1 70 Franz Thomsen Randers OK H45 1 30 29 71 Bjarne Krogh Nordvest OK H50 1 31 05 72 Peter Somerset St Binderup OK H40 1 31 52 73 Jørn Blom Mariager Fjord OK H50 1 31 55 74 Povl Hansen Mariager Fjord OK H45 1 32 58 75 Allan Lauridsen Mariager Fjord OK H40 1 34 24 76 Jacob Madsen OK Vendelboerne H45 1 36 34 77 Kjeld Tidemand Viborg OK H45 1 37 18 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Viborg OK H45 1 40 34 79 Ole Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK H40 1 43 02 80 Henrik Møller Nielsen Randers OK H40 1 43 48 81 Ivar Aagaard Hansen OK Vendelboerne H40 1 46 02 82 Benny Johansen Karup OK H50 2 01 56 Jørgen Bruun Aalborg OK H50 Udgået Henrik Ibsen OK Vendelboerne H50 Ikke startet Bane 2B 6930m 15p 1 Susanne Loft Thyssen Horsens OK D35 58 25 2 Karina Boen Knudsen Horsens OK D21 59 13 3 Camilla Søgaard Horsens OK D 20 1 01 25 4 Sarah Naomi Thomsen Horsens OK D21 1 02 06 5 Lucia Aagaard Herning Orienteringsklub D35 1 04 27 6 Anette Bagger Sørensen Silkeborg OK D35 1 06 28 7 Rikke Holm Jensen Horsens OK D35 1 07 55 8 Linnea S Udholm Aalborg OK D 20 1 11 30 9 Anne R Boye Møller Horsens OK D35 1 11 38 10 Åse Møl OK Vendelboerne D35 1 13 02 6 6 6 11 Signe Just Boe Odense OK D21 1 13 23 12 Susanne Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub D21 1 13 34 13 Marie Dybdal Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 1 15 33 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Viborg OK D21 1 16 46 6 5 6 15 Anna Bobach Aalborg OK D21 1 17 06 16 Lone Dybdal Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 17 52 17 Mette Edsen Nordvest OK D35 1 21 00 18 Lise Thode Jensen Nordvest OK D21 1 21 07 19 Lene Stick Nielsen Viborg OK D35 1 23 46 5 4 5 20 Ingrid Søgaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 1 23 48 21 Karin Wæhrens OK Vendelboerne D35 1 27 28 3 5 5 22 Louise Jørgensen Karup OK D21 1 27 44 4 6 4 23 Louise Friis Hansen St Binderup OK D21 1 28 58 24 Kathrine S Christensen OK Vendelboerne D21 1 29 04 2 4 3 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen Karup OK D 20 1 30 10 5 7 4 26 Mette Byskov Mariager Fjord OK D21 1 30 49 4 3 4 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen Viborg OK D 20 1 34 10 5 3 3 28 Lajla Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK D35 1 34 16 2 2 3 29 Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK D35 1 34 25 30 Susanne Karlshøj Nordvest OK D35 1 34 31 31 Lisa Borchorst Mariager Fjord OK D 20 1 40 01 2 3 3 32 Mette Kokholm Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 40 46 33 Inger Würtz Jensen Viborg OK D21 1 49 25 34 Mie Lillethorup Randers OK D21 1 50 23 35 Hanne Gylling Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 54 25 36 Maria Friis Gade Viborg OK D21 1 54 52 Irene K Mikkelsen Horsens OK D35 Ikke startet Bane 3A 5670m 12p 1 Keld Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 45 37 2 Arne Moe Jensen Viborg OK H55 45 38 6 6 6 3 Svend Erik Pedersen Horsens OK H55 46 19 4 Jens Jørgen Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 46 35 5 Steen Frandsen Viborg OK H55 46 42 5 5 5 6 Kaj Kaspersen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 47 17 7 Carl Malling Randers OK H55 48 08 8 Leif Hansen Nordvest OK H60 49 24 9 Søren Munthe Mariager Fjord OK H55 50 49 4 6 6 10 Gert Kristensen Randers OK H55 51 52 11 Jørgen Jørgensen Viborg OK H55 52 13 3 4 4 12 Troels Jensen Horsens OK H60 52 27 13 Bent Fenger Jensen Randers OK H55 52 45 14 Niels Filtenborg Skive AMOK H55 53 08 15 Poul Erik Christensen Horsens OK H55 53 20 16 Henning Larsen Horsens OK H60 53 42 17 Gunnar Klaris Karup OK H55 54 17 3 5 6 18 Søren Elkjær Viborg OK H60 54 24 19 Ulf Mogensen Aalborg OK H55 54 47 20 Tage Baun Horsens OK H60 54 58 21 Peer Straarup Horsens OK H55 55 41 22 Henning Vide Petersen Horsens OK H60 56 35 23 Bent Skjoldborg OK Vendelboerne H60 56 45 3 5 5 24 Torben Isen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 57 01 25 Lars Ole Kopp Karup OK H55 58 04 2 4 4 26 Poul Bobach Aalborg OK H60 58 46 27 Poul Egander Grøn Mariager Fjord OK H55 59 20 1 5 3 5 2 5 27 Helge Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK H55 59 20 1 5 3 5 2 5 29 Claus Thomsen Boe Odense OK H55 1 00 36 30 Frede Rasmussen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 1 01 01 31 Arne Brage OK Melfar H60 1 01 17 32 Bent Nielsen Aalborg OK H55 1 01 22 33 Finn Ingwersen Horsens OK H55 1 01 33 34 Frants Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub H60 1 01 54 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 02 51 2 2 3 36 Frode Mogensen St Binderup OK H55 1 03 30 37 Lars Bjørn St Binderup OK H60 1 03 34 38 Henning Olesen Nordvest OK H60 1 04 15 39 Ole F Thomsen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 04 19 1 1 2 40 Holger Mikkelsen Odense OK H60 1 05 07 41 Per Christensen OK Esbjerg H60 1 06 22 42 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen Aalborg OK H60 1 07 25 43 Jan Petersen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 08 34 44 Frode Harritz Karup OK H55 1 10 06 1 1 1 45 Erik Libak Hansen Karup OK H60 1 11 17 46 Jørn Egeberg Horsens OK H55 1 12 30 47 Chris Krogh Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 1 12 57 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen St Binderup OK H55 1 13 12 49 Petter Næss Aalborg OK H55 1 13 17 50 Ole Johnsen Karup OK H60 1 13 56 51 Olaf Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 1 17 10 52 Karl Ditlevsen Horsens OK H60 1 17 17 53 Poul Larsen Horsens OK H55 1 22 06 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen St Binderup OK H55 1 30 57 55 Ole Jørgensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H60 1 51 27 Hermann P Jensen Nordvest OK H55 Udgået Hans Jørgen Simonsen OK Pan Århus H60 Ikke startet Ole Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK H60 Ikke startet Gunnar Gjermandsen Horsens OK H55 Ikke startet Leif Egholm Pedersen Viborg OK H55 Ikke startet Bane 3B 5520m 13p 1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen Horsens OK D 16 44 22 2 Berit Harfot Horsens OK D40 47 29 3 Mette Møller Nielsen AKIF D40 51 11 4 Anette Egander Grøn Mariager Fjord OK D45 53 56 6 6 6 5 Britta Ank Pedersen Horsens OK D45 55 41 6 Bettina Gjedde Mariager Fjord OK D45 56 22 5 5 5 7 Dorte Filskov Aalborg OK D45 57 18 8 Gitte Isen Herning Orienteringsklub D45 59 32 9 Marie Beukel Bak Aalborg OK D 16 1 00 48 10 Kirsten Andersen Karup OK D45 1 01 47 6 4 6 11 Britt Hermanrud Odense OK D45 1 01 52 12 Grethe Anæus Viborg OK D45 1 01 54 4 6 5 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg OK D40 1 03 31 3 5 4 14 Birgitte Halle Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 1 04 28 15 Julie Vad Herning Orienteringsklub D 16 1 04 32 16 Anne Mette Gandrup Horsens OK D40 1 07 06 17 Tina Udholm Aalborg OK D40 1 07 19 18 Inger Andreasen OK Melfar D45 1 07 29 19 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen Horsens OK D45 1 07 39 20 Trine F Theilgaard Aalborg OK D 16 1 08 12 21 Marit Lund Herning Orienteringsklub D45 1 10 02 22 Anna Marie Søborg OK Vendelboerne D40 1 11 08 4 4 5 23 Solveig Topp Randers OK D45 1 11 12 24 Lone Marianne Jensen Nordvest OK D40 1 11 54 25 Helle Nikkel Viborg OK D40 1 13 56 2 3 3 26 Jane Thode Jensen Nordvest OK D45 1 14 26 27 Lene Kofoed Petersen Horsens OK D45 1 15 57 28 Gitte Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 1 17 44 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen St Binderup OK D45 1 17 50 30 Anna Halborg Madsen Viborg OK D45 1 18 28 31 Helle Svenningsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 1 20 10 32 Anette Bernth Hansen Nordvest OK D45 1 25 20 33 Birgitte Bach Viborg OK D45 1 26 31 34 Louise Marie Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 16 1 26 54 35 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen OK Vendelboerne D45 1 28 58 2 3 4 36 Karen Somerset St Binderup OK D45 1 45 46 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen Randers OK D40 2 00 18 Lene Bank Hansen OK Vendelboerne D40 Udgået Vibeke Ekhard Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 Udgået Thora Damsgaard Viborg OK D40 Ikke startet Bane 4A 3730m 12p 1 Arne Pedersen Mariager Fjord OK H65 35 50 4 4 4 2 Kai Ø Laursen Aalborg OK H65 38 37 3 Asger Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H65 39 43 4 Vagn Lidegaard St Binderup OK H65 41 16 5 Åge Knudsen Herning Orienteringsklub H65 41 37 6 Finn Faxner Viborg OK H65 43 57 3 4 4 7 Thomas Schrøder Skive AMOK H65 44 09 8 Børge Kronborg Viborg OK H65 44 18 2 3 3 9 Thomas Jørgensen Karup OK H65 45 51 2 3 4 10 Evald Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 45 54 11 Christian Als Viborg OK H65 46 05 12 Orla Brydsø Skive AMOK H65 46 57 13 Jørgen Thyssen Horsens OK H65 47 29 14 Aksel Pedersen OK Pan Århus H65 47 30 15 Aage Thomsen OK Vendelboerne H65 49 26 2 3 3 16 Jørgen Jensen Horsens OK H65 49 38 17 Jens Blæsbjerg Viborg OK H65 49 40 18 Svend Brøns Petersen OK Vendelboerne H65 50 16 1 2 2 19 Peter Arildsen OK Vendelboerne H65 50 24 20 Ove Pedersen Karup OK H65 52 00 1 2 1 21 Henning Jørgensen Nordvest OK H65 56 58 22 Jakob Ravn Horsens OK H65 58 02 23 Erling G Jensen Aalborg OK H65 59 29 24 Per Rønnau Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 1 03 19 25 Nils Jansson Randers OK H65 1 05 22 26 Finn Grynderup Horsens OK H65 1 08 42 27 Uffe Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 1 21 56 28 Harvy Ilsøe Horsens OK H65 1 29 20 Kristian Nielsen Randers OK H65 Udgået Bent Nielsen OK Pan Århus H65 Ikke startet Alfred Bech OK Pan Århus H65 Ikke startet Bane 4B 3670m 11p 1 Elizabeth Borchorst Mariager Fjord OK D50 37 40 4 4 4 2 Inger Knudsen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 39 16 3 Carol Iddles Viborg OK D50 39 42 3 4 4 4 Winni Jørgensen Aalborg OK D50 39 45 5 Susanne Baun Horsens OK D50 39 56 6 Pia Gade Viborg OK D50 40 26 2 3 3 7 Trille Ditlevsen Horsens OK D50 41 02 8 Tove Straarup Horsens OK D50 41 21 9 Rigmor Schou Mariager Fjord OK D50 42 03 1 3 3 10 Ansa MacLassen Mariager Fjord OK D50 42 22 11 Anni Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 43 50 12 Birthe Worm Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 44 19 13 Edith Sørensen Aalborg OK D50 44 37 14 Birte Sivebæk Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 48 06 15 Helga Søby Herning Orienteringsklub D50 51 10 16 Erna Christensen Horsens OK D50 52 13 17 Ellen Thomsen OK Vendelboerne D50 52 40 2 2 4 18 Lone Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 52 43 19 Dagmar Tange Nordvest OK D50 53 10 20 Hanne H Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK D50 55 58 21 Kirsten Thomsen OK Vendelboerne D50 56 30 1 1 3 22 Bitten Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 58 27 23 Elin Holm Jensen Horsens OK D50 59 14 24 Anna Jørgensen Nordvest OK D50 1 02 31 25 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 02 56 26 Aase Thyssen Horsens OK D50 1 03 58 27 Tove Rønnau Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 04 22 28 Birgit Rasmussen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 06 47 28 Henny Christiansen Karup OK D50 1 06 47 2 2 2 30 Ellen Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 06 59 31 Birgit Grynderup Horsens OK D50 1 08 31 32 Lilian Netteberg Aalborg OK D50 1 09 58 33 Gro Glans OK Vendelboerne D50 1 10 23 34 Annelise Just Boe Odense OK D50 1 12 06 35 Edith Vindelev St Binderup OK D50 1 20 19 36 Dorte Friis St Binderup OK D50 1 23 30 37 Sinne Udholm Aalborg OK D50 1 25 22 Musse Brage OK Melfar D50 Udgået Mette Dam Viborg OK D50 Ikke startet Inger Johansen Karup OK D50 Ikke startet Karen Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK D50 Ikke startet Jytte Christensen OK Esbjerg D50 Ikke startet Bane 5 4770m 13p 1 Christian Bagger Hagner Silkeborg OK H 14 35 09 2 Jonas Søby Pedersen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 35 41 3 Daniel Purup Nielsen Horsens OK H 14 35 59 4 Silas Frederik Thomsen Horsens OK H 14 36 03 5 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 36 22 6 Hans Jørgen Vad Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 37 30 7 Troels Krogh Nordvest OK H 14 38 47 8 Steffen Christensen OK Vendelboerne H21 B 39 28 1 1 1 9 Kåre Sandvei Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub H 16B 40 14 10 Erik Brixen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 41 00 11 Troels Bachmann OK Vendelboerne H21 B 41 17 1 1 1 12 Michael Straube Horsens OK H35 B 42 00 13 Peder Smedemark Skive AMOK H35 B 42 07 14 Andreas Popp Aalborg OK H21 B 42 16 15 Søren Faurby Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 44 10 16 Åge Lillethorup Randers OK H35 B 44 42 17 Rasmus Lib Bruun Aalborg OK H 16B 45 10 18 Helge E Jakobsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 45 39 19 Flemming Bindner Aalborg OK H35 B 45 48 20 Magnus Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 46 41 21 Jens B Christensen OK Vendelboerne H35 B 46 52 22 Søren Nielsen Aalborg OK H21 B 48 03 23 Gustav Breindahl OK Vendelboerne H 14 48 11 3 3 3 24 Knud Christensen Horsens OK H35 B 48 29 25 Henning Mindstruplund Horsens OK H35 B 49 13 26 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK H 14 49 30 27 Christian H Jensen OK Vendelboerne H 16B 49 42 1 1 1 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk St Binderup OK H35 B 50 56 29 Christian Lottrup OK Vendelboerne H21 B 51 18 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 51 39 1 1 1 31 Kim Topp Randers OK H35 B 51 57 32 Poul Lading Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 52 09 1 1 1 33 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 52 15 34 Torben Breindahl OK Vendelboerne H21 B 52 42 35 Bjarne Nielsen Aalborg OK H35 B 52 59 36 Henning Bendtsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 53 32 37 Jens Pedersen Horsens OK H 20B 53 55 38 Hans Christian Christiansen Horsens OK H 14 54 04 39 Andreas Bødker Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 54 07 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen OK Vendelboerne H21 B 54 20 41 Kurt Hindkjær Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 55 42 42 Søren H Thomassen Viborg OK H 14 56 15 3 2 3 43 Henrik Toft Larsen St Binderup OK H 14 56 40 44 Knud Jespersen OK Snab H35 B 57 23 45 Anders Moen Flytkjær Aalborg OK H21 B 58 31 45 Bent Mørup Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 58 31 47 Allan Skouboe Horsens OK H21 B 58 35 48 Kjeld Thomassen Viborg OK H35 B 1 00 53 1 1 1 49 Poul Erik Laustsen St Binderup OK H35 B 1 02 52 50 Kaj Pedersen OK Vendelboerne H35 B 1 03 02 51 Christian Toft Larsen St Binderup OK H 16B 1 04 35 52 Jens Petersen Viborg OK H35 B 1 06 05 1 1 53 John Ullits Viborg OK H35 B 1 06 11 54 Torben Ibsen Karup OK H35 B 1 07 38 1 1 1 55 Lucas Szkobel OK Vendelboerne H 16B 1 08 39 1 56 Emil S Kristensen Aalborg OK H 14 1 10 46 57 Aske Birkbak OK Vendelboerne H 14 1 17 10 1 1 58 Thorkil Mølle Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 1 28 15 59 Bent Larsen St Binderup OK H35 B 1 41 57 Mogens Christensen OK Vendelboerne H35 B Udgået Rasmus Harfot Horsens OK H 14 Udgået Torben Iversen Nordvest OK H21 B Ikke startet Anders Grøn Nordvest OK H35 B Ikke startet Hartvig Mathiasen Viborg OK H35 B Ikke startet Bjarne Nyberg Karup OK H35 B Ikke startet Henrik Koefoed Hansen Horsens OK H21 B Ikke startet Bane 6 3820m 12p 1 Bjørg Gandrup Horsens OK D 14 33 59 2 Hanne Korup Viborg OK D35 B 36 35 1 1 1 3 Runa Iversen Horsens OK D21 B 38 50 4 Nanna F Theilgaard Aalborg OK D 14 40 20 5 Trine M Christensen Horsens OK D 20B 43 51 6 Marie Louise Møller Aalborg OK D 14 45 18

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op2._ned3._baneresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Klub Resultatliste
    15 Mikkel Holm Nielsen Bane 8 Beg 24 17 27 Gitte M Christensen Bane 8 Beg 33 19 30 Ditlev Gandrup Bane 8 Beg 36 04 Anders Sønderby Sørensen Bane 8 Beg Udgået Karup OK 20 Søren Mikkelsen Bane 1 H35 1 14 21 7 4 8 30 Jan Nielsen Bane 1 H35 1 21 27 4 3 6 50 Christian Bertel Andersen Bane 1 H 20 1 39 27 3 2 5 59 Stefan Jeppesen Bane 1 H21 1 49 32 1 1 1 Peter Farver Bane 1 NOCLAS Udgået 58 Leo Jespersen Bane 2A H45 1 21 53 4 4 6 59 Jan Lauge Kristensen Bane 2A H50 1 22 00 3 3 5 67 Claus Madsen Bane 2A H45 1 27 52 2 2 3 69 Gert Bertel Bane 2A H40 1 29 59 1 1 1 82 Benny Johansen Bane 2A H50 2 01 56 22 Louise Jørgensen Bane 2B D21 1 27 44 4 6 4 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen Bane 2B D 20 1 30 10 5 7 4 17 Gunnar Klaris Bane 3A H55 54 17 3 5 6 25 Lars Ole Kopp Bane 3A H55 58 04 2 4 4 44 Frode Harritz Bane 3A H55 1 10 06 1 1 1 45 Erik Libak Hansen Bane 3A H60 1 11 17 50 Ole Johnsen Bane 3A H60 1 13 56 10 Kirsten Andersen Bane 3B D45 1 01 47 6 4 6 9 Thomas Jørgensen Bane 4A H65 45 51 2 3 4 20 Ove Pedersen Bane 4A H65 52 00 1 2 1 28 Henny Christiansen Bane 4B D50 1 06 47 2 2 2 Inger Johansen Bane 4B D50 Ikke startet 54 Torben Ibsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 07 38 1 1 1 Bjarne Nyberg Bane 5 H35 B Ikke startet 13 Søren Damgaard Nielsen Bane 7A H 14B 48 04 1 1 1 18 Casper Bertel Andersen Bane 7A H 14B 57 55 1 1 1 Jesper Nyberg Bane 7A H 20C Ikke startet 21 Gunhild Pedersen Bane 7B D21 C 1 04 12 1 1 1 Yvonne Glesner Bane 7B D21 C Udgået 34 Knud Christiansen Bane 8 Beg 59 06 1 1 1 Kasper Nyberg Bane 8 Beg Udgået Mariager Fjord OK 7 Lasse Grøn Bane 1 H 20 1 04 16 10 10 10 8 Jonas Munthe Bane 1 H 20 1 06 37 8 8 8 9 Lennart Rebsdorf Bane 1 H21 1 07 05 6 6 6 12 Søren Skovrider Bane 1 H21 1 09 47 4 5 5 5 40 Christian Wolsing Bane 1 H 20 1 27 05 8 Henrik Bach Bane 2A H40 58 18 8 8 8 12 Ole Jensen Bane 2A H45 1 02 15 6 7 7 14 Lars Jensen Bane 2A H50 1 03 01 4 6 6 21 Jens Christensen Bane 2A H40 1 05 20 1 5 5 30 Klaus Wolsing Bane 2A H45 1 08 22 37 Morten Thomassen Bane 2A H50 1 12 14 43 Jens Christian Dalgaard Bane 2A H50 1 14 56 53 Keld Østergaard Bane 2A H50 1 18 48 73 Jørn Blom Bane 2A H50 1 31 55 74 Povl Hansen Bane 2A H45 1 32 58 75 Allan Lauridsen Bane 2A H40 1 34 24 79 Ole Præstgaard Bane 2A H40 1 43 02 26 Mette Byskov Bane 2B D21 1 30 49 4 3 4 28 Lajla Præstgaard Bane 2B D35 1 34 16 2 2 3 31 Lisa Borchorst Bane 2B D 20 1 40 01 2 3 3 9 Søren Munthe Bane 3A H55 50 49 4 6 6 27 Poul Egander Grøn Bane 3A H55 59 20 1 5 3 5 2 5 27 Helge Poulsen Bane 3A H55 59 20 1 5 3 5 2 5 4 Anette Egander Grøn Bane 3B D45 53 56 6 6 6 6 Bettina Gjedde Bane 3B D45 56 22 5 5 5 1 Arne Pedersen Bane 4A H65 35 50 4 4 4 1 Elizabeth Borchorst Bane 4B D50 37 40 4 4 4 9 Rigmor Schou Bane 4B D50 42 03 1 3 3 10 Ansa MacLassen Bane 4B D50 42 22 20 Hanne H Poulsen Bane 4B D50 55 58 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen Bane 5 H35 B 51 39 1 1 1 32 Poul Lading Bane 5 H35 B 52 09 1 1 1 58 Thorkil Mølle Bane 5 H35 B 1 28 15 14 Anne Mette Hoffmann Bane 6 D21 B 51 00 1 1 1 24 Inge Iversen Bane 6 D35 B 1 05 15 1 1 1 29 Lone Mølle Bane 6 D35 B 1 10 14 5 Erik B Nielsen Bane 7A H21 C 36 51 1 1 1 Emil Hansen Bane 7A H 20C Ikke startet 11 Kirsten J Nielsen Bane 7B D21 C 43 07 1 1 1 19 Tove Møller Bane 7B D 20C 1 00 12 3 Lasse Bach Bane 8 Beg 18 43 1 1 1 16 Kristina Præstgaard Bane 8 Beg 24 29 1 1 1 19 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann Bane 8 D 10 27 03 1 1 1 29 Noah Tristan Hoffmann Bane 8 H 10 35 08 35 Isak Egander Grøn Bane 8 Beg 1 35 21 Nordvest OK 27 Morten Schiøtt Bane 1 H35 1 20 58 47 Anders Brolev Bane 1 H21 1 35 37 57 Christian Krogh Bane 1 H 20 1 47 36 63 Jan Würtz Andersen Bane 1 H35 1 55 39 44 Kristian Edsen Bane 2A H40 1 15 11 50 Torben Karlshøj Bane 2A H45 1 16 29 60 Ole Bernth Jensen Bane 2A H50 1 23 05 71 Bjarne Krogh Bane 2A H50 1 31 05 17 Mette Edsen Bane 2B D35 1 21 00 18 Lise Thode Jensen Bane 2B D21 1 21 07 30 Susanne Karlshøj Bane 2B D35 1 34 31 8 Leif Hansen Bane 3A H60 49 24 38 Henning Olesen Bane 3A H60 1 04 15 Hermann P Jensen Bane 3A H55 Udgået 24 Lone Marianne Jensen Bane 3B D40 1 11 54 26 Jane Thode Jensen Bane 3B D45 1 14 26 32 Anette Bernth Hansen Bane 3B D45 1 25 20 21 Henning Jørgensen Bane 4A H65 56 58 19 Dagmar Tange Bane 4B D50 53 10 24 Anna Jørgensen Bane 4B D50 1 02 31 7 Troels Krogh Bane 5 H 14 38 47 Torben Iversen Bane 5 H21 B Ikke startet Anders Grøn Bane 5 H35 B Ikke startet 40 Tove Marie Klemme Bane 6 D35 B 2 29 00 Gunver Grøn Bane 6 D21 B Ikke startet 1 Signe Kobæk Edsen Bane 7B D 12 29 20 7 Jens Kobæk Edsen Bane 8 H 10 20 15 NOTEAM 33 Kenneth Eduarsen Bane 6 D21 B 1 14 50 36 Pernille Hou Rous Bane 6 D21 B 1 20 04 Odense OK 34 Bjarne Christensen Bane 2A H50 1 09 34 11 Signe Just Boe Bane 2B D21 1 13 23 29 Claus Thomsen Boe Bane 3A H55 1 00 36 40 Holger Mikkelsen Bane 3A H60 1 05 07 11 Britt Hermanrud Bane 3B D45 1 01 52 34 Annelise Just Boe Bane 4B D50 1 12 06 OK Djurs 39 Thomas Ullner Bane 1 H35 1 27 00 56 Kjeld Simonsen Bane 2A H50 1 20 39 39 Conny Birch Bane 6 D35 B 1 35 29 OK Esbjerg 41 Per Christensen Bane 3A H60 1 06 22 Jytte Christensen Bane 4B D50 Ikke startet OK Melfar 31 Arne Brage Bane 3A H60 1 01 17 18 Inger Andreasen Bane 3B D45 1 07 29 Musse Brage Bane 4B D50 Udgået OK Pan Århus 3 Thomas Skouenborg Bane 1 H21 59 14 Jan Scheel Bane 1 H21 Udgået Hans Jørgen Simonsen Bane 3A H60 Ikke startet 14 Aksel Pedersen Bane 4A H65 47 30 Alfred Bech Bane 4A H65 Ikke startet Bent Nielsen Bane 4A H65 Ikke startet OK Snab 1 Flemming Jørgensen Bane 1 H21 53 52 44 Knud Jespersen Bane 5 H35 B 57 23 6 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen Bane 8 Beg 19 38 OK Vendelboerne 22 Allan Reiche Bane 1 H21 1 14 31 7 4 7 33 Kjeld Arildsen Bane 1 H35 1 24 58 4 3 5 41 Kristian Qvistgaard Bane 1 H21 1 27 48 3 2 4 53 Sven Ove Thimm Bane 1 H35 1 41 24 1 1 2 61 Henrik Hviid Bane 1 H35 1 52 05 24 Erik Pedersen Bane 2A H45 1 06 28 4 4 8 28 Poul Henning Pedersen Bane 2A H40 1 07 42 3 3 7 62 Henning Bak Mikkelsen Bane 2A H50 1 24 16 2 2 4 68 Søren Christensen Bane 2A H50 1 29 16 1 1 2 76 Jacob Madsen Bane 2A H45 1 36 34 81 Ivar Aagaard Hansen Bane 2A H40 1 46 02 Henrik Ibsen Bane 2A H50 Ikke startet 10 Åse Møl Bane 2B D35 1 13 02 6 6 6 21 Karin Wæhrens Bane 2B D35 1 27 28 3 5 5 24 Kathrine S Christensen Bane 2B D21 1 29 04 2 4 3 23 Bent Skjoldborg Bane 3A H60 56 45 3 5 5 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen Bane 3A H60 1 02 51 2 2 3 39 Ole F Thomsen Bane 3A H60 1 04 19 1 1 2 43 Jan Petersen Bane 3A H60 1 08 34 22 Anna Marie Søborg Bane 3B D40 1 11 08 4 4 5 35 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen Bane 3B D45 1 28 58 2 3 4 Lene Bank Hansen Bane 3B D40 Udgået 15 Aage Thomsen Bane 4A H65 49 26 2 3 3 18 Svend Brøns Petersen Bane 4A H65 50 16 1 2 2 19 Peter Arildsen Bane 4A H65 50 24 17 Ellen Thomsen Bane 4B D50 52 40 2 2 4 21 Kirsten Thomsen Bane 4B D50 56 30 1 1 3 33 Gro Glans Bane 4B D50 1 10 23 8 Steffen Christensen Bane 5 H21 B 39 28 1 1 1 11 Troels Bachmann Bane 5 H21 B 41 17 1 1 1 21 Jens B Christensen Bane 5 H35 B 46 52 23 Gustav Breindahl Bane 5 H 14 48 11 3 3 3 27 Christian H Jensen Bane 5 H 16B 49 42 1 1 1 29 Christian Lottrup Bane 5 H21 B 51 18 34 Torben Breindahl Bane 5 H21 B 52 42 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen Bane 5 H21 B 54 20 50 Kaj Pedersen Bane 5 H35 B 1 03 02 55 Lucas Szkobel Bane 5 H 16B 1 08 39 1 57 Aske Birkbak Bane 5 H 14 1 17 10 1 1 Mogens Christensen Bane 5 H35 B Udgået 23 Mette Reiche Sørensen Bane 6 D21 B 1 05 10 1 1 1 25 Sanne Thomsen Bane 6 D35 B 1 06 07 1 1 1 26 Ann Bang Bane 6 D35 B 1 07 49 28 Mona Kraglund Bane 6 D35 B 1 08 50 2 Anders Uhrbrand Bane 7A H21 C 31 27 1 1 1 14 Mathias Bak Mikkelsen Bane 7A H 14B 48 50 1 1 1 15 Michael Olsen Bane 7A H21 C 52 21 7 Kirsten Søborg Bane 7B D 20C 38 11 1 1 1 12 Sophie Bak Mikkelsen Bane 7B D 20C 43 29 16 Ella Kristensen Bane 7B D21 C 51 49 17 Emma Hviid Bane 8 D 12B 25 24 1 1 1 20 Emilie Arildsen Bane 8 D 12B 28 23 1 1 1 21 Jeanne Holst Bang Bane 8 Beg 28 36 1 1 1 22 Sisse Holst Bang Bane 8 D 10 28 37 33 Mona Lyngby Bane 8 Beg 47 08 Freja Birkbak Bane 8 D 10 Udgået Louise H Jensen Bane 8 D 12B Udgået Randers OK 23 Thorkild Jensen Bane 1 H21 1 16 41 32 Søren Lund Pedersen Bane 1 H21 1 24 41 43 Finn Søndergaard Bane 1 H35 1 28 46 41 Henrik Valentinsen Bane 2A H45 1 14 45 48 Kaj Jansson Bane 2A H50 1 16 18 70 Franz Thomsen Bane 2A H45 1 30 29 80 Henrik Møller Nielsen Bane 2A H40 1 43 48 34 Mie Lillethorup Bane 2B D21 1 50 23 7 Carl Malling Bane 3A H55 48 08 10 Gert Kristensen Bane 3A H55 51 52 13 Bent Fenger Jensen Bane 3A H55 52 45 23 Solveig Topp Bane 3B D45 1 11 12 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen Bane 3B D40 2 00 18 25 Nils Jansson Bane 4A H65 1 05 22 Kristian Nielsen Bane 4A H65 Udgået 16 Åge Lillethorup Bane 5 H35 B 44 42 31 Kim Topp Bane 5 H35 B 51 57 12 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen Bane 6 D35 B 49 29 35 Anne Topp Bane 6 D 14 1 19 39 37 Anne Møller Nielsen Bane 6 D35 B 1 27 45 1 Anker Møller Bane 7A H 20C 27 55 3 Jeppe Lillethorup Bane 7A H 14B 34 26 17 Martin Møller Nielsen Bane 7A H 12 56 04 8 Henny Bidstrup Møller Bane 7B D21 C 39 41 26 Anni Pedersen Bane 7B D21 C 2 24 01 1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller Bane 8 H 10 17 33 28 Malene Møller Nielsen Bane 8 D 12B 34 40 31 Mette Grønbech Jensen Bane 8 D 10 36 32 Silkeborg OK Peter Sinding Poulsen Bane 1 H35 Ikke startet Mogens Hagner Bane 1 H35 Ikke startet 6 Anette Bagger Sørensen Bane 2B D35 1 06 28 1 Christian Bagger Hagner Bane 5 H 14 35 09 6 Clara Bagger Hagner Bane 7B D 12 37 15 12 Andreas Bagger Hagner Bane 8 H 10 21 21 Skive AMOK 40 Kaj Skov Bane 2A H50 1 14 18 14 Niels Filtenborg Bane 3A H55 53 08 7 Thomas Schrøder Bane 4A H65 44 09 12 Orla Brydsø Bane 4A H65 46 57 13 Peder Smedemark Bane 5 H35 B 42 07 34 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø Bane 6 D35 B 1 15 58 25 Asta M Skov Bane 7B D21 C 1 47 45 Nina Skov Bane 7B D 12 Udgået St Binderup OK 2 Palle Korsbæk Bane 1 H21 58 21 6 Lasse Korsbæk Bane 1 H21 1 02 44 Christian Holm Hansen Bane 1 H21 Udgået 24 Per Korsbæk Bane 2A H50 1 06 28 52 John Dalsgaard Sørensen Bane 2A H50 1 16 59 63 Michael Rolighed Bane 2A H40 1 24 18 72 Peter Somerset Bane 2A H40 1 31 52 23 Louise Friis Hansen Bane 2B D21 1 28 58 36 Frode Mogensen Bane 3A H55 1 03 30 37 Lars Bjørn Bane 3A H60 1 03 34 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen Bane 3A H55 1 13 12 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen Bane 3A H55 1 30 57 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen Bane 3B D45 1 17 50 36 Karen Somerset Bane 3B D45 1 45 46 4 Vagn Lidegaard Bane 4A H65 41 16 35 Edith Vindelev Bane 4B D50 1 20 19 36 Dorte Friis Bane 4B D50 1 23 30 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk Bane 5 H35 B 50 56 43 Henrik Toft Larsen Bane 5 H 14 56 40 49 Poul Erik Laustsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 02 52 51 Christian Toft Larsen Bane 5 H 16B 1 04 35 59 Bent Larsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 41 57 Susanne Fuglsang Bane 6 D35 B Udgået 9 Toby Greve Somerset Bane 7A H 14B 42 34 14 Lene Larsen Bane 7B D21 C 48 53 22 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen Bane 7B D21 C 1 07 58 9 Christina Toft Larsen Bane 8 D 12B 20 31 10 Emily Greve Somerset Bane 8 D 10 20 32 Viborg OK 12 Sune Salicath Bane 1 H21 1 09 47 4 5 8 8 24 Martin Webb Kristensen Bane 1 H21 1 16 50 3 6 6 29 Jakob Friis Gade Bane 1 H21 1 21 20 2 5 5 49 Morten Nikkel Andersen Bane 1 H 20 1 39 19 1 4 5 55 Jeppe Iversen Bane 1 H21 1 45 14 62 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen Bane 1 H 20 1 53 14 1 Mikkel B Skovsgaard Bane 1 H 20 Ikke startet 9 Michael Dickenson Bane 2A H50 1 00 32 7 8 8 13 Keld Gade Bane 2A H50 1 02 20 5 7 7 17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen Bane 2A H40 1 03 31 3 6 6 19 Stig Barrett Bane 2A H45 1 04 34 2 5 5 38 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen Bane 2A H40 1 12 15 77 Kjeld Tidemand Bane 2A H45 1 37 18 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Bane 2A H45 1 40 34 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Bane 2B D21 1 16 46 6 5 6 19 Lene Stick Nielsen Bane 2B D35 1 23 46 5 4 5 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen Bane 2B D 20 1 34 10 5 3 3 33 Inger Würtz Jensen Bane 2B D21 1 49 25 36 Maria Friis Gade Bane 2B D21 1 54 52 2 Arne Moe Jensen Bane 3A H55 45 38 6 6 6 5 Steen Frandsen Bane 3A H55 46 42 5 5 5 11 Jørgen Jørgensen Bane 3A H55 52 13 3 4 4 18 Søren Elkjær Bane 3A H60 54 24 Leif Egholm Pedersen Bane 3A H55 Ikke startet 12 Grethe Anæus Bane 3B D45 1 01 54 4 6 5 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard Bane 3B D40 1 03 31 3 5 4 25 Helle Nikkel Bane 3B D40 1 13 56 2 3 3 30 Anna Halborg Madsen Bane 3B D45 1 18 28 33 Birgitte Bach Bane 3B D45 1 26 31 Thora Damsgaard Bane 3B D40 Ikke startet 6 Finn Faxner Bane 4A H65 43 57 3 4 4 8 Børge Kronborg Bane 4A H65 44 18 2 3 3 11 Christian Als Bane 4A H65 46

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op2._ned3._klubresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Divisions Resultat
    15 0 15 0 0 0 Bane 3B 6 0 14 0 9 0 9 0 11 0 0 0 Bane 4A 4 0 3 0 4 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 Bane 4B 3 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 Bane 5 5 0 3 0 6 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 Bane 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 Bane 7A 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 Bane 7B 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 Bane 8 2 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 Ialt 69 0 94 0 76 0 80 0 92 0 13 0 Match 4 Match 5 Match 6 Bane 1 18 0 19 0 25 0 7 0 20 0 6 0 Bane 2A 18 0 18 0 24 0 6 0 24 0 6 0 Bane 2B 15 0 3 0 15 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 Bane 3A 7 0 13 0 11 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 Bane 3B 12 0 8 0 15

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op3._ned4._divisionsresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive



  •