archive-dk.com » DK » R » ROLDSKOVOK.DK

Total: 267

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Bane Resultatliste
    23 05 4 4 5 61 Per Clemensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H45 1 23 44 62 Henning Bak Mikkelsen OK Vendelboerne H50 1 24 16 63 Michael Rolighed St Binderup OK H40 1 24 18 3 4 5 64 Torben Sørensen Horsens OK H50 1 24 31 65 Finn Andersen Horsens OK H40 1 25 16 66 Allan Hougaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering H40 1 26 35 67 Claus Madsen Karup OK H45 1 27 52 68 Søren Christensen OK Vendelboerne H50 1 29 16 69 Gert Bertel Karup OK H40 1 29 59 70 Franz Thomsen Randers OK H45 1 30 29 3 3 5 71 Bjarne Krogh Nordvest OK H50 1 31 05 2 2 4 72 Peter Somerset St Binderup OK H40 1 31 52 1 2 4 73 Jørn Blom Mariager Fjord OK H50 1 31 55 74 Povl Hansen Mariager Fjord OK H45 1 32 58 75 Allan Lauridsen Mariager Fjord OK H40 1 34 24 76 Jacob Madsen OK Vendelboerne H45 1 36 34 77 Kjeld Tidemand Viborg OK H45 1 37 18 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Viborg OK H45 1 40 34 79 Ole Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK H40 1 43 02 80 Henrik Møller Nielsen Randers OK H40 1 43 48 1 1 4 81 Ivar Aagaard Hansen OK Vendelboerne H40 1 46 02 82 Benny Johansen Karup OK H50 2 01 56 Jørgen Bruun Aalborg OK H50 Udgået Henrik Ibsen OK Vendelboerne H50 Ikke startet Bane 2B 6930m 15p 1 Susanne Loft Thyssen Horsens OK D35 58 25 2 Karina Boen Knudsen Horsens OK D21 59 13 3 Camilla Søgaard Horsens OK D 20 1 01 25 4 Sarah Naomi Thomsen Horsens OK D21 1 02 06 5 Lucia Aagaard Herning Orienteringsklub D35 1 04 27 6 Anette Bagger Sørensen Silkeborg OK D35 1 06 28 7 Rikke Holm Jensen Horsens OK D35 1 07 55 8 Linnea S Udholm Aalborg OK D 20 1 11 30 9 Anne R Boye Møller Horsens OK D35 1 11 38 10 Åse Møl OK Vendelboerne D35 1 13 02 11 Signe Just Boe Odense OK D21 1 13 23 12 Susanne Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub D21 1 13 34 13 Marie Dybdal Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 1 15 33 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Viborg OK D21 1 16 46 15 Anna Bobach Aalborg OK D21 1 17 06 16 Lone Dybdal Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 17 52 17 Mette Edsen Nordvest OK D35 1 21 00 6 6 6 18 Lise Thode Jensen Nordvest OK D21 1 21 07 5 5 5 19 Lene Stick Nielsen Viborg OK D35 1 23 46 20 Ingrid Søgaard Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 20 1 23 48 21 Karin Wæhrens OK Vendelboerne D35 1 27 28 22 Louise Jørgensen Karup OK D21 1 27 44 23 Louise Friis Hansen St Binderup OK D21 1 28 58 4 6 6 24 Kathrine S Christensen OK Vendelboerne D21 1 29 04 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen Karup OK D 20 1 30 10 26 Mette Byskov Mariager Fjord OK D21 1 30 49 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen Viborg OK D 20 1 34 10 28 Lajla Præstgaard Mariager Fjord OK D35 1 34 16 29 Kirsten Bobach Aalborg OK D35 1 34 25 30 Susanne Karlshøj Nordvest OK D35 1 34 31 3 4 4 31 Lisa Borchorst Mariager Fjord OK D 20 1 40 01 32 Mette Kokholm Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 40 46 33 Inger Würtz Jensen Viborg OK D21 1 49 25 34 Mie Lillethorup Randers OK D21 1 50 23 5 3 6 35 Hanne Gylling Aarhus 1900 Orientering D35 1 54 25 36 Maria Friis Gade Viborg OK D21 1 54 52 Irene K Mikkelsen Horsens OK D35 Ikke startet Bane 3A 5670m 12p 1 Keld Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 45 37 2 Arne Moe Jensen Viborg OK H55 45 38 3 Svend Erik Pedersen Horsens OK H55 46 19 4 Jens Jørgen Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 46 35 5 Steen Frandsen Viborg OK H55 46 42 6 Kaj Kaspersen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 47 17 7 Carl Malling Randers OK H55 48 08 6 6 6 8 Leif Hansen Nordvest OK H60 49 24 6 5 6 9 Søren Munthe Mariager Fjord OK H55 50 49 10 Gert Kristensen Randers OK H55 51 52 5 4 5 11 Jørgen Jørgensen Viborg OK H55 52 13 12 Troels Jensen Horsens OK H60 52 27 13 Bent Fenger Jensen Randers OK H55 52 45 4 3 4 14 Niels Filtenborg Skive AMOK H55 53 08 15 Poul Erik Christensen Horsens OK H55 53 20 16 Henning Larsen Horsens OK H60 53 42 17 Gunnar Klaris Karup OK H55 54 17 18 Søren Elkjær Viborg OK H60 54 24 19 Ulf Mogensen Aalborg OK H55 54 47 20 Tage Baun Horsens OK H60 54 58 21 Peer Straarup Horsens OK H55 55 41 22 Henning Vide Petersen Horsens OK H60 56 35 23 Bent Skjoldborg OK Vendelboerne H60 56 45 24 Torben Isen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 57 01 25 Lars Ole Kopp Karup OK H55 58 04 26 Poul Bobach Aalborg OK H60 58 46 27 Poul Egander Grøn Mariager Fjord OK H55 59 20 27 Helge Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK H55 59 20 29 Claus Thomsen Boe Odense OK H55 1 00 36 30 Frede Rasmussen Herning Orienteringsklub H55 1 01 01 31 Arne Brage OK Melfar H60 1 01 17 32 Bent Nielsen Aalborg OK H55 1 01 22 33 Finn Ingwersen Horsens OK H55 1 01 33 34 Frants Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub H60 1 01 54 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 02 51 36 Frode Mogensen St Binderup OK H55 1 03 30 5 3 6 37 Lars Bjørn St Binderup OK H60 1 03 34 4 2 5 38 Henning Olesen Nordvest OK H60 1 04 15 3 2 5 39 Ole F Thomsen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 04 19 40 Holger Mikkelsen Odense OK H60 1 05 07 41 Per Christensen OK Esbjerg H60 1 06 22 42 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen Aalborg OK H60 1 07 25 43 Jan Petersen OK Vendelboerne H60 1 08 34 44 Frode Harritz Karup OK H55 1 10 06 45 Erik Libak Hansen Karup OK H60 1 11 17 46 Jørn Egeberg Horsens OK H55 1 12 30 47 Chris Krogh Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 1 12 57 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen St Binderup OK H55 1 13 12 2 1 4 49 Petter Næss Aalborg OK H55 1 13 17 50 Ole Johnsen Karup OK H60 1 13 56 51 Olaf Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H55 1 17 10 52 Karl Ditlevsen Horsens OK H60 1 17 17 53 Poul Larsen Horsens OK H55 1 22 06 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen St Binderup OK H55 1 30 57 55 Ole Jørgensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H60 1 51 27 Hermann P Jensen Nordvest OK H55 Udgået Hans Jørgen Simonsen OK Pan Århus H60 Ikke startet Ole Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK H60 Ikke startet Gunnar Gjermandsen Horsens OK H55 Ikke startet Leif Egholm Pedersen Viborg OK H55 Ikke startet Bane 3B 5520m 13p 1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen Horsens OK D 16 44 22 2 Berit Harfot Horsens OK D40 47 29 3 Mette Møller Nielsen AKIF D40 51 11 4 Anette Egander Grøn Mariager Fjord OK D45 53 56 5 Britta Ank Pedersen Horsens OK D45 55 41 6 Bettina Gjedde Mariager Fjord OK D45 56 22 7 Dorte Filskov Aalborg OK D45 57 18 8 Gitte Isen Herning Orienteringsklub D45 59 32 9 Marie Beukel Bak Aalborg OK D 16 1 00 48 10 Kirsten Andersen Karup OK D45 1 01 47 11 Britt Hermanrud Odense OK D45 1 01 52 12 Grethe Anæus Viborg OK D45 1 01 54 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard Viborg OK D40 1 03 31 14 Birgitte Halle Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 1 04 28 15 Julie Vad Herning Orienteringsklub D 16 1 04 32 16 Anne Mette Gandrup Horsens OK D40 1 07 06 17 Tina Udholm Aalborg OK D40 1 07 19 18 Inger Andreasen OK Melfar D45 1 07 29 19 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen Horsens OK D45 1 07 39 20 Trine F Theilgaard Aalborg OK D 16 1 08 12 21 Marit Lund Herning Orienteringsklub D45 1 10 02 22 Anna Marie Søborg OK Vendelboerne D40 1 11 08 23 Solveig Topp Randers OK D45 1 11 12 6 6 6 24 Lone Marianne Jensen Nordvest OK D40 1 11 54 6 5 6 25 Helle Nikkel Viborg OK D40 1 13 56 26 Jane Thode Jensen Nordvest OK D45 1 14 26 5 4 5 27 Lene Kofoed Petersen Horsens OK D45 1 15 57 28 Gitte Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 1 17 44 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen St Binderup OK D45 1 17 50 4 5 6 30 Anna Halborg Madsen Viborg OK D45 1 18 28 31 Helle Svenningsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D40 1 20 10 32 Anette Bernth Hansen Nordvest OK D45 1 25 20 3 3 4 33 Birgitte Bach Viborg OK D45 1 26 31 34 Louise Marie Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D 16 1 26 54 35 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen OK Vendelboerne D45 1 28 58 36 Karen Somerset St Binderup OK D45 1 45 46 2 4 5 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen Randers OK D40 2 00 18 3 2 5 Lene Bank Hansen OK Vendelboerne D40 Udgået Vibeke Ekhard Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D45 Udgået Thora Damsgaard Viborg OK D40 Ikke startet Bane 4A 3730m 12p 1 Arne Pedersen Mariager Fjord OK H65 35 50 2 Kai Ø Laursen Aalborg OK H65 38 37 3 Asger Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H65 39 43 4 Vagn Lidegaard St Binderup OK H65 41 16 4 4 4 5 Åge Knudsen Herning Orienteringsklub H65 41 37 6 Finn Faxner Viborg OK H65 43 57 7 Thomas Schrøder Skive AMOK H65 44 09 8 Børge Kronborg Viborg OK H65 44 18 9 Thomas Jørgensen Karup OK H65 45 51 10 Evald Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 45 54 11 Christian Als Viborg OK H65 46 05 12 Orla Brydsø Skive AMOK H65 46 57 13 Jørgen Thyssen Horsens OK H65 47 29 14 Aksel Pedersen OK Pan Århus H65 47 30 15 Aage Thomsen OK Vendelboerne H65 49 26 16 Jørgen Jensen Horsens OK H65 49 38 17 Jens Blæsbjerg Viborg OK H65 49 40 18 Svend Brøns Petersen OK Vendelboerne H65 50 16 19 Peter Arildsen OK Vendelboerne H65 50 24 20 Ove Pedersen Karup OK H65 52 00 21 Henning Jørgensen Nordvest OK H65 56 58 3 4 4 22 Jakob Ravn Horsens OK H65 58 02 23 Erling G Jensen Aalborg OK H65 59 29 24 Per Rønnau Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 1 03 19 25 Nils Jansson Randers OK H65 1 05 22 3 3 4 26 Finn Grynderup Horsens OK H65 1 08 42 27 Uffe Edsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H65 1 21 56 28 Harvy Ilsøe Horsens OK H65 1 29 20 Kristian Nielsen Randers OK H65 Udgået Bent Nielsen OK Pan Århus H65 Ikke startet Alfred Bech OK Pan Århus H65 Ikke startet Bane 4B 3670m 11p 1 Elizabeth Borchorst Mariager Fjord OK D50 37 40 2 Inger Knudsen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 39 16 3 Carol Iddles Viborg OK D50 39 42 4 Winni Jørgensen Aalborg OK D50 39 45 5 Susanne Baun Horsens OK D50 39 56 6 Pia Gade Viborg OK D50 40 26 7 Trille Ditlevsen Horsens OK D50 41 02 8 Tove Straarup Horsens OK D50 41 21 9 Rigmor Schou Mariager Fjord OK D50 42 03 10 Ansa MacLassen Mariager Fjord OK D50 42 22 11 Anni Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 43 50 12 Birthe Worm Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 44 19 13 Edith Sørensen Aalborg OK D50 44 37 14 Birte Sivebæk Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 48 06 15 Helga Søby Herning Orienteringsklub D50 51 10 16 Erna Christensen Horsens OK D50 52 13 17 Ellen Thomsen OK Vendelboerne D50 52 40 18 Lone Christensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 52 43 19 Dagmar Tange Nordvest OK D50 53 10 4 4 4 20 Hanne H Poulsen Mariager Fjord OK D50 55 58 21 Kirsten Thomsen OK Vendelboerne D50 56 30 22 Bitten Nielsen Herning Orienteringsklub D50 58 27 23 Elin Holm Jensen Horsens OK D50 59 14 24 Anna Jørgensen Nordvest OK D50 1 02 31 3 3 3 25 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 02 56 26 Aase Thyssen Horsens OK D50 1 03 58 27 Tove Rønnau Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 04 22 28 Birgit Rasmussen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 06 47 28 Henny Christiansen Karup OK D50 1 06 47 30 Ellen Laustsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering D50 1 06 59 31 Birgit Grynderup Horsens OK D50 1 08 31 32 Lilian Netteberg Aalborg OK D50 1 09 58 33 Gro Glans OK Vendelboerne D50 1 10 23 34 Annelise Just Boe Odense OK D50 1 12 06 35 Edith Vindelev St Binderup OK D50 1 20 19 2 4 4 36 Dorte Friis St Binderup OK D50 1 23 30 1 3 3 37 Sinne Udholm Aalborg OK D50 1 25 22 Musse Brage OK Melfar D50 Udgået Mette Dam Viborg OK D50 Ikke startet Inger Johansen Karup OK D50 Ikke startet Karen Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK D50 Ikke startet Jytte Christensen OK Esbjerg D50 Ikke startet Bane 5 4770m 13p 1 Christian Bagger Hagner Silkeborg OK H 14 35 09 2 Jonas Søby Pedersen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 35 41 3 Daniel Purup Nielsen Horsens OK H 14 35 59 4 Silas Frederik Thomsen Horsens OK H 14 36 03 5 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 36 22 6 Hans Jørgen Vad Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 37 30 7 Troels Krogh Nordvest OK H 14 38 47 3 3 3 8 Steffen Christensen OK Vendelboerne H21 B 39 28 9 Kåre Sandvei Jensen Herning Orienteringsklub H 16B 40 14 10 Erik Brixen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 41 00 11 Troels Bachmann OK Vendelboerne H21 B 41 17 12 Michael Straube Horsens OK H35 B 42 00 13 Peder Smedemark Skive AMOK H35 B 42 07 14 Andreas Popp Aalborg OK H21 B 42 16 15 Søren Faurby Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 44 10 16 Åge Lillethorup Randers OK H35 B 44 42 1 1 1 17 Rasmus Lib Bruun Aalborg OK H 16B 45 10 18 Helge E Jakobsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 45 39 19 Flemming Bindner Aalborg OK H35 B 45 48 20 Magnus Frandsen Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 46 41 21 Jens B Christensen OK Vendelboerne H35 B 46 52 22 Søren Nielsen Aalborg OK H21 B 48 03 23 Gustav Breindahl OK Vendelboerne H 14 48 11 24 Knud Christensen Horsens OK H35 B 48 29 25 Henning Mindstruplund Horsens OK H35 B 49 13 26 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen Horsens OK H 14 49 30 27 Christian H Jensen OK Vendelboerne H 16B 49 42 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk St Binderup OK H35 B 50 56 1 1 1 29 Christian Lottrup OK Vendelboerne H21 B 51 18 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 51 39 31 Kim Topp Randers OK H35 B 51 57 1 1 1 32 Poul Lading Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 52 09 33 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 52 15 34 Torben Breindahl OK Vendelboerne H21 B 52 42 35 Bjarne Nielsen Aalborg OK H35 B 52 59 36 Henning Bendtsen Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 53 32 37 Jens Pedersen Horsens OK H 20B 53 55 38 Hans Christian Christiansen Horsens OK H 14 54 04 39 Andreas Bødker Aarhus 1900 Orientering H 14 54 07 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen OK Vendelboerne H21 B 54 20 41 Kurt Hindkjær Herning Orienteringsklub H21 B 55 42 42 Søren H Thomassen Viborg OK H 14 56 15 43 Henrik Toft Larsen St Binderup OK H 14 56 40 2 3 3 44 Knud Jespersen OK Snab H35 B 57 23 45 Anders Moen Flytkjær Aalborg OK H21 B 58 31 45 Bent Mørup Herning Orienteringsklub H35 B 58 31 47 Allan Skouboe Horsens OK H21 B 58 35 48 Kjeld Thomassen Viborg OK H35 B 1 00 53 49 Poul Erik Laustsen St Binderup OK H35 B 1 02 52 1 1 1 50 Kaj Pedersen OK Vendelboerne H35 B 1 03 02 51 Christian Toft Larsen St Binderup OK H 16B 1 04 35 1 1 1 52 Jens Petersen Viborg OK H35 B 1 06 05 53 John Ullits Viborg OK H35 B 1 06 11 54 Torben Ibsen Karup OK H35 B 1 07 38 55 Lucas Szkobel OK Vendelboerne H 16B 1 08 39 56 Emil S Kristensen Aalborg OK H 14 1 10 46 57 Aske Birkbak OK Vendelboerne H 14 1 17 10 58 Thorkil Mølle Mariager Fjord OK H35 B 1 28 15 59 Bent Larsen St Binderup OK H35 B 1 41 57 Mogens Christensen OK Vendelboerne H35 B Udgået Rasmus Harfot Horsens OK H 14 Udgået Torben Iversen Nordvest OK H21 B Ikke startet Anders Grøn Nordvest OK H35 B Ikke startet Hartvig Mathiasen Viborg OK H35 B Ikke startet Bjarne Nyberg Karup OK H35 B Ikke startet Henrik Koefoed Hansen Horsens OK H21 B Ikke startet Bane 6 3820m 12p 1 Bjørg Gandrup Horsens OK D 14 33 59 2 Hanne Korup Viborg OK D35 B 36 35 3 Runa Iversen Horsens OK D21 B 38 50 4 Nanna F Theilgaard Aalborg OK D 14 40 20 5 Trine M Christensen Horsens OK D 20B 43 51 6 Marie Louise Møller Aalborg OK D 14 45 18 7 Birgitte Jørgensen Viborg OK D35 B 46 44 8 Charlotte Purup Nielsen Horsens OK D35 B 47 21 9 Karen Sieg Horsens OK D35 B 48 19 9 Jane Larsen Aalborg OK D35 B 48 19 11 Stine T Søndergaard Herning

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op3._ned4._baneresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Klub Resultatliste
    12 35 54 9 Lisa R Boye Møller Bane 7B D 14B 40 28 13 Grethe Boen Knudsen Bane 7B D21 C 46 35 18 Birte Poulsen Bane 7B D21 C 56 32 23 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen Bane 7B D21 C 1 13 58 3 Henriette Christiansen Bane 8 Beg 18 43 14 Oskar Wang Hansen Bane 8 H 12B 22 15 15 Mikkel Holm Nielsen Bane 8 Beg 24 17 27 Gitte M Christensen Bane 8 Beg 33 19 30 Ditlev Gandrup Bane 8 Beg 36 04 Anders Sønderby Sørensen Bane 8 Beg Udgået Karup OK 20 Søren Mikkelsen Bane 1 H35 1 14 21 30 Jan Nielsen Bane 1 H35 1 21 27 50 Christian Bertel Andersen Bane 1 H 20 1 39 27 59 Stefan Jeppesen Bane 1 H21 1 49 32 Peter Farver Bane 1 NOCLAS Udgået 58 Leo Jespersen Bane 2A H45 1 21 53 59 Jan Lauge Kristensen Bane 2A H50 1 22 00 67 Claus Madsen Bane 2A H45 1 27 52 69 Gert Bertel Bane 2A H40 1 29 59 82 Benny Johansen Bane 2A H50 2 01 56 22 Louise Jørgensen Bane 2B D21 1 27 44 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen Bane 2B D 20 1 30 10 17 Gunnar Klaris Bane 3A H55 54 17 25 Lars Ole Kopp Bane 3A H55 58 04 44 Frode Harritz Bane 3A H55 1 10 06 45 Erik Libak Hansen Bane 3A H60 1 11 17 50 Ole Johnsen Bane 3A H60 1 13 56 10 Kirsten Andersen Bane 3B D45 1 01 47 9 Thomas Jørgensen Bane 4A H65 45 51 20 Ove Pedersen Bane 4A H65 52 00 28 Henny Christiansen Bane 4B D50 1 06 47 Inger Johansen Bane 4B D50 Ikke startet 54 Torben Ibsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 07 38 Bjarne Nyberg Bane 5 H35 B Ikke startet 13 Søren Damgaard Nielsen Bane 7A H 14B 48 04 18 Casper Bertel Andersen Bane 7A H 14B 57 55 Jesper Nyberg Bane 7A H 20C Ikke startet 21 Gunhild Pedersen Bane 7B D21 C 1 04 12 Yvonne Glesner Bane 7B D21 C Udgået 34 Knud Christiansen Bane 8 Beg 59 06 Kasper Nyberg Bane 8 Beg Udgået Mariager Fjord OK 7 Lasse Grøn Bane 1 H 20 1 04 16 8 Jonas Munthe Bane 1 H 20 1 06 37 9 Lennart Rebsdorf Bane 1 H21 1 07 05 12 Søren Skovrider Bane 1 H21 1 09 47 40 Christian Wolsing Bane 1 H 20 1 27 05 8 Henrik Bach Bane 2A H40 58 18 12 Ole Jensen Bane 2A H45 1 02 15 14 Lars Jensen Bane 2A H50 1 03 01 21 Jens Christensen Bane 2A H40 1 05 20 30 Klaus Wolsing Bane 2A H45 1 08 22 37 Morten Thomassen Bane 2A H50 1 12 14 43 Jens Christian Dalgaard Bane 2A H50 1 14 56 53 Keld Østergaard Bane 2A H50 1 18 48 73 Jørn Blom Bane 2A H50 1 31 55 74 Povl Hansen Bane 2A H45 1 32 58 75 Allan Lauridsen Bane 2A H40 1 34 24 79 Ole Præstgaard Bane 2A H40 1 43 02 26 Mette Byskov Bane 2B D21 1 30 49 28 Lajla Præstgaard Bane 2B D35 1 34 16 31 Lisa Borchorst Bane 2B D 20 1 40 01 9 Søren Munthe Bane 3A H55 50 49 27 Poul Egander Grøn Bane 3A H55 59 20 27 Helge Poulsen Bane 3A H55 59 20 4 Anette Egander Grøn Bane 3B D45 53 56 6 Bettina Gjedde Bane 3B D45 56 22 1 Arne Pedersen Bane 4A H65 35 50 1 Elizabeth Borchorst Bane 4B D50 37 40 9 Rigmor Schou Bane 4B D50 42 03 10 Ansa MacLassen Bane 4B D50 42 22 20 Hanne H Poulsen Bane 4B D50 55 58 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen Bane 5 H35 B 51 39 32 Poul Lading Bane 5 H35 B 52 09 58 Thorkil Mølle Bane 5 H35 B 1 28 15 14 Anne Mette Hoffmann Bane 6 D21 B 51 00 24 Inge Iversen Bane 6 D35 B 1 05 15 29 Lone Mølle Bane 6 D35 B 1 10 14 5 Erik B Nielsen Bane 7A H21 C 36 51 Emil Hansen Bane 7A H 20C Ikke startet 11 Kirsten J Nielsen Bane 7B D21 C 43 07 19 Tove Møller Bane 7B D 20C 1 00 12 3 Lasse Bach Bane 8 Beg 18 43 16 Kristina Præstgaard Bane 8 Beg 24 29 19 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann Bane 8 D 10 27 03 29 Noah Tristan Hoffmann Bane 8 H 10 35 08 35 Isak Egander Grøn Bane 8 Beg 1 35 21 Nordvest OK 27 Morten Schiøtt Bane 1 H35 1 20 58 6 7 8 47 Anders Brolev Bane 1 H21 1 35 37 5 4 6 57 Christian Krogh Bane 1 H 20 1 47 36 6 5 7 63 Jan Würtz Andersen Bane 1 H35 1 55 39 3 2 4 44 Kristian Edsen Bane 2A H40 1 15 11 7 7 8 50 Torben Karlshøj Bane 2A H45 1 16 29 6 5 7 60 Ole Bernth Jensen Bane 2A H50 1 23 05 4 4 5 71 Bjarne Krogh Bane 2A H50 1 31 05 2 2 4 17 Mette Edsen Bane 2B D35 1 21 00 6 6 6 18 Lise Thode Jensen Bane 2B D21 1 21 07 5 5 5 30 Susanne Karlshøj Bane 2B D35 1 34 31 3 4 4 8 Leif Hansen Bane 3A H60 49 24 6 5 6 38 Henning Olesen Bane 3A H60 1 04 15 3 2 5 Hermann P Jensen Bane 3A H55 Udgået 24 Lone Marianne Jensen Bane 3B D40 1 11 54 6 5 6 26 Jane Thode Jensen Bane 3B D45 1 14 26 5 4 5 32 Anette Bernth Hansen Bane 3B D45 1 25 20 3 3 4 21 Henning Jørgensen Bane 4A H65 56 58 3 4 4 19 Dagmar Tange Bane 4B D50 53 10 4 4 4 24 Anna Jørgensen Bane 4B D50 1 02 31 3 3 3 7 Troels Krogh Bane 5 H 14 38 47 3 3 3 Torben Iversen Bane 5 H21 B Ikke startet Anders Grøn Bane 5 H35 B Ikke startet 40 Tove Marie Klemme Bane 6 D35 B 2 29 00 1 1 1 Gunver Grøn Bane 6 D21 B Ikke startet 1 Signe Kobæk Edsen Bane 7B D 12 29 20 3 3 3 7 Jens Kobæk Edsen Bane 8 H 10 20 15 1 1 1 NOTEAM 33 Kenneth Eduarsen Bane 6 D21 B 1 14 50 36 Pernille Hou Rous Bane 6 D21 B 1 20 04 Odense OK 34 Bjarne Christensen Bane 2A H50 1 09 34 11 Signe Just Boe Bane 2B D21 1 13 23 29 Claus Thomsen Boe Bane 3A H55 1 00 36 40 Holger Mikkelsen Bane 3A H60 1 05 07 11 Britt Hermanrud Bane 3B D45 1 01 52 34 Annelise Just Boe Bane 4B D50 1 12 06 OK Djurs 39 Thomas Ullner Bane 1 H35 1 27 00 6 7 6 56 Kjeld Simonsen Bane 2A H50 1 20 39 6 6 6 39 Conny Birch Bane 6 D35 B 1 35 29 1 1 1 OK Esbjerg 41 Per Christensen Bane 3A H60 1 06 22 Jytte Christensen Bane 4B D50 Ikke startet OK Melfar 31 Arne Brage Bane 3A H60 1 01 17 18 Inger Andreasen Bane 3B D45 1 07 29 Musse Brage Bane 4B D50 Udgået OK Pan Århus 3 Thomas Skouenborg Bane 1 H21 59 14 Jan Scheel Bane 1 H21 Udgået Hans Jørgen Simonsen Bane 3A H60 Ikke startet 14 Aksel Pedersen Bane 4A H65 47 30 Alfred Bech Bane 4A H65 Ikke startet Bent Nielsen Bane 4A H65 Ikke startet OK Snab 1 Flemming Jørgensen Bane 1 H21 53 52 44 Knud Jespersen Bane 5 H35 B 57 23 6 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen Bane 8 Beg 19 38 OK Vendelboerne 22 Allan Reiche Bane 1 H21 1 14 31 33 Kjeld Arildsen Bane 1 H35 1 24 58 41 Kristian Qvistgaard Bane 1 H21 1 27 48 53 Sven Ove Thimm Bane 1 H35 1 41 24 61 Henrik Hviid Bane 1 H35 1 52 05 24 Erik Pedersen Bane 2A H45 1 06 28 28 Poul Henning Pedersen Bane 2A H40 1 07 42 62 Henning Bak Mikkelsen Bane 2A H50 1 24 16 68 Søren Christensen Bane 2A H50 1 29 16 76 Jacob Madsen Bane 2A H45 1 36 34 81 Ivar Aagaard Hansen Bane 2A H40 1 46 02 Henrik Ibsen Bane 2A H50 Ikke startet 10 Åse Møl Bane 2B D35 1 13 02 21 Karin Wæhrens Bane 2B D35 1 27 28 24 Kathrine S Christensen Bane 2B D21 1 29 04 23 Bent Skjoldborg Bane 3A H60 56 45 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen Bane 3A H60 1 02 51 39 Ole F Thomsen Bane 3A H60 1 04 19 43 Jan Petersen Bane 3A H60 1 08 34 22 Anna Marie Søborg Bane 3B D40 1 11 08 35 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen Bane 3B D45 1 28 58 Lene Bank Hansen Bane 3B D40 Udgået 15 Aage Thomsen Bane 4A H65 49 26 18 Svend Brøns Petersen Bane 4A H65 50 16 19 Peter Arildsen Bane 4A H65 50 24 17 Ellen Thomsen Bane 4B D50 52 40 21 Kirsten Thomsen Bane 4B D50 56 30 33 Gro Glans Bane 4B D50 1 10 23 8 Steffen Christensen Bane 5 H21 B 39 28 11 Troels Bachmann Bane 5 H21 B 41 17 21 Jens B Christensen Bane 5 H35 B 46 52 23 Gustav Breindahl Bane 5 H 14 48 11 27 Christian H Jensen Bane 5 H 16B 49 42 29 Christian Lottrup Bane 5 H21 B 51 18 34 Torben Breindahl Bane 5 H21 B 52 42 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen Bane 5 H21 B 54 20 50 Kaj Pedersen Bane 5 H35 B 1 03 02 55 Lucas Szkobel Bane 5 H 16B 1 08 39 57 Aske Birkbak Bane 5 H 14 1 17 10 Mogens Christensen Bane 5 H35 B Udgået 23 Mette Reiche Sørensen Bane 6 D21 B 1 05 10 25 Sanne Thomsen Bane 6 D35 B 1 06 07 26 Ann Bang Bane 6 D35 B 1 07 49 28 Mona Kraglund Bane 6 D35 B 1 08 50 2 Anders Uhrbrand Bane 7A H21 C 31 27 14 Mathias Bak Mikkelsen Bane 7A H 14B 48 50 15 Michael Olsen Bane 7A H21 C 52 21 7 Kirsten Søborg Bane 7B D 20C 38 11 12 Sophie Bak Mikkelsen Bane 7B D 20C 43 29 16 Ella Kristensen Bane 7B D21 C 51 49 17 Emma Hviid Bane 8 D 12B 25 24 20 Emilie Arildsen Bane 8 D 12B 28 23 21 Jeanne Holst Bang Bane 8 Beg 28 36 22 Sisse Holst Bang Bane 8 D 10 28 37 33 Mona Lyngby Bane 8 Beg 47 08 Freja Birkbak Bane 8 D 10 Udgået Louise H Jensen Bane 8 D 12B Udgået Randers OK 23 Thorkild Jensen Bane 1 H21 1 16 41 6 8 8 32 Søren Lund Pedersen Bane 1 H21 1 24 41 5 6 7 43 Finn Søndergaard Bane 1 H35 1 28 46 4 5 5 41 Henrik Valentinsen Bane 2A H45 1 14 45 7 8 8 48 Kaj Jansson Bane 2A H50 1 16 18 6 6 7 70 Franz Thomsen Bane 2A H45 1 30 29 3 3 5 80 Henrik Møller Nielsen Bane 2A H40 1 43 48 1 1 4 34 Mie Lillethorup Bane 2B D21 1 50 23 5 3 6 7 Carl Malling Bane 3A H55 48 08 6 6 6 10 Gert Kristensen Bane 3A H55 51 52 5 4 5 13 Bent Fenger Jensen Bane 3A H55 52 45 4 3 4 23 Solveig Topp Bane 3B D45 1 11 12 6 6 6 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen Bane 3B D40 2 00 18 3 2 5 25 Nils Jansson Bane 4A H65 1 05 22 3 3 4 Kristian Nielsen Bane 4A H65 Udgået 16 Åge Lillethorup Bane 5 H35 B 44 42 1 1 1 31 Kim Topp Bane 5 H35 B 51 57 1 1 1 12 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen Bane 6 D35 B 49 29 1 1 1 35 Anne Topp Bane 6 D 14 1 19 39 3 3 3 37 Anne Møller Nielsen Bane 6 D35 B 1 27 45 1 1 1 1 Anker Møller Bane 7A H 20C 27 55 1 1 1 3 Jeppe Lillethorup Bane 7A H 14B 34 26 1 1 1 17 Martin Møller Nielsen Bane 7A H 12 56 04 3 3 3 8 Henny Bidstrup Møller Bane 7B D21 C 39 41 1 1 1 26 Anni Pedersen Bane 7B D21 C 2 24 01 1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller Bane 8 H 10 17 33 1 1 1 28 Malene Møller Nielsen Bane 8 D 12B 34 40 1 1 1 31 Mette Grønbech Jensen Bane 8 D 10 36 32 1 1 1 Silkeborg OK Peter Sinding Poulsen Bane 1 H35 Ikke startet Mogens Hagner Bane 1 H35 Ikke startet 6 Anette Bagger Sørensen Bane 2B D35 1 06 28 1 Christian Bagger Hagner Bane 5 H 14 35 09 6 Clara Bagger Hagner Bane 7B D 12 37 15 12 Andreas Bagger Hagner Bane 8 H 10 21 21 Skive AMOK 40 Kaj Skov Bane 2A H50 1 14 18 14 Niels Filtenborg Bane 3A H55 53 08 7 Thomas Schrøder Bane 4A H65 44 09 12 Orla Brydsø Bane 4A H65 46 57 13 Peder Smedemark Bane 5 H35 B 42 07 34 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø Bane 6 D35 B 1 15 58 25 Asta M Skov Bane 7B D21 C 1 47 45 Nina Skov Bane 7B D 12 Udgået St Binderup OK 2 Palle Korsbæk Bane 1 H21 58 21 8 8 8 6 Lasse Korsbæk Bane 1 H21 1 02 44 7 7 7 Christian Holm Hansen Bane 1 H21 Udgået 24 Per Korsbæk Bane 2A H50 1 06 28 8 8 8 52 John Dalsgaard Sørensen Bane 2A H50 1 16 59 5 5 7 63 Michael Rolighed Bane 2A H40 1 24 18 3 4 5 72 Peter Somerset Bane 2A H40 1 31 52 1 2 4 23 Louise Friis Hansen Bane 2B D21 1 28 58 4 6 6 36 Frode Mogensen Bane 3A H55 1 03 30 5 3 6 37 Lars Bjørn Bane 3A H60 1 03 34 4 2 5 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen Bane 3A H55 1 13 12 2 1 4 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen Bane 3A H55 1 30 57 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen Bane 3B D45 1 17 50 4 5 6 36 Karen Somerset Bane 3B D45 1 45 46 2 4 5 4 Vagn Lidegaard Bane 4A H65 41 16 4 4 4 35 Edith Vindelev Bane 4B D50 1 20 19 2 4 4 36 Dorte Friis Bane 4B D50 1 23 30 1 3 3 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk Bane 5 H35 B 50 56 1 1 1 43 Henrik Toft Larsen Bane 5 H 14 56 40 2 3 3 49 Poul Erik Laustsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 02 52 1 1 1 51 Christian Toft Larsen Bane 5 H 16B 1 04 35 1 1 1 59 Bent Larsen Bane 5 H35 B 1 41 57 Susanne Fuglsang Bane 6 D35 B Udgået 9 Toby Greve Somerset Bane 7A H 14B 42 34 1 1 1 14 Lene Larsen Bane 7B D21 C 48 53 1 1 1 22 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen Bane 7B D21 C 1 07 58 9 Christina Toft Larsen Bane 8 D 12B 20 31 1 1 1 10 Emily Greve Somerset Bane 8 D 10 20 32 1 1 1 Viborg OK 12 Sune Salicath Bane 1 H21 1 09 47 24 Martin Webb Kristensen Bane 1 H21 1 16 50 29 Jakob Friis Gade Bane 1 H21 1 21 20 49 Morten Nikkel Andersen Bane 1 H 20 1 39 19 55 Jeppe Iversen Bane 1 H21 1 45 14 62 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen Bane 1 H 20 1 53 14 Mikkel B Skovsgaard Bane 1 H 20 Ikke startet 9 Michael Dickenson Bane 2A H50 1 00 32 13 Keld Gade Bane 2A H50 1 02 20 17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen Bane 2A H40 1 03 31 19 Stig Barrett Bane 2A H45 1 04 34 38 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen Bane 2A H40 1 12 15 77 Kjeld Tidemand Bane 2A H45 1 37 18 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard Bane 2A H45 1 40 34 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Bane 2B D21 1 16 46 19 Lene Stick Nielsen Bane 2B D35 1 23 46 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen Bane 2B D 20 1 34 10 33 Inger Würtz Jensen Bane 2B D21 1 49 25 36 Maria Friis Gade Bane 2B D21 1 54 52 2 Arne Moe Jensen Bane 3A H55 45 38 5 Steen Frandsen Bane 3A H55 46 42 11 Jørgen Jørgensen Bane 3A H55 52 13 18 Søren Elkjær Bane 3A H60 54 24 Leif Egholm Pedersen Bane 3A H55 Ikke startet 12 Grethe Anæus Bane 3B D45 1 01 54 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard Bane 3B D40 1 03 31 25 Helle Nikkel Bane 3B D40 1 13 56 30 Anna Halborg Madsen Bane 3B D45 1 18 28 33 Birgitte Bach Bane 3B D45 1 26 31 Thora Damsgaard Bane 3B D40 Ikke startet 6 Finn Faxner Bane 4A H65 43 57 8 Børge Kronborg Bane 4A H65 44 18 11 Christian Als Bane 4A H65 46 05 17 Jens Blæsbjerg Bane 4A H65 49 40 3 Carol Iddles Bane 4B D50 39 42 6 Pia Gade Bane 4B D50 40 26 Mette Dam Bane

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008supermatch/resultater/op3._ned4._klubresultat.html (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM-nat 3
    08 Resultatliste per klub AKIF Horsens OK Mariager Fjord OK OK Djurs OK Vendelboerne Rold Skov OK St Binderup OK Aalborg OK Kontakt e post adresse mette allan nrdc dk 18 09 08 20 46 35 eTiming vertion 1 9

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008njm-nat3/RESULTAT_KLUB.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • NJM-nat 3
    St Binderup OK 43 12 00 00 2 Mogensen Inge Aalborg OK 58 07 14 55 Resultatliste H17 20 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Grøn Lasse Mariager Fjord OK 52 13 00 00 Resultatliste H21 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Nielsen Nicolai Zaar Aalborg OK 59 12 00 00 2 MacLassen Johan AKIF 1 01 17 02 05 3 Møller Jan Aalborg OK 1 02 32 03 20 4 Skovrider Søren Mariager Fjord OK 1 08 32 09 20 5 Korsbæk Lasse St Binderup OK 1 11 41 12 29 6 Holm Hansen Christian St Binderup OK 1 18 09 18 57 DNF Brund Rene Korsgaard Aalborg OK 1 17 28 DNF Mogensen Rico Hejlskov St Binderup OK 39 52 Resultatliste H35 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Schnack Jørgen Aalborg OK 48 56 00 00 2 Grue Jeppe Aalborg OK 59 09 10 13 Resultatliste H45 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Jensen Jes Mose AKIF 53 20 00 00 2 Jensen Ole Mariager Fjord OK 56 07 02 47 3 Kragh Torben Aalborg OK 58 02 04 42 4 Rahbek Walther Aalborg OK 58 10 04 50 5 Andersen Bo L Aalborg OK 59 31 06 11 6 Bak Søren Aalborg OK 59 59 06 39 7 Fischer Michael Aalborg OK 1 02 16 08 56 8 Theilgaard Søren Aalborg OK 1 07 59 14 39 9 Wolsing Klaus Mariager Fjord OK 1 13 21 20 01 Resultatliste H50 Return Placering Navn Klub Tid 1 Hostrup Erik Aalborg OK 47 18 00 00 2 Søgaard Helge Mariager Fjord OK 48 25 01 07 3 Christensen Jens Mariager Fjord OK 52 22 05 04 4 Hansen Max OK Djurs 52 47 05 29 5 Ingwersen Finn Horsens OK 53 00 05 42 6 Rebsdorf Gert Mariager Fjord

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008njm-nat3/RESULT_KLASSE.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • C:\Documents and Settings\K\Skrivebord\NJM-lang 2008\Resultatlister\NJM_lang_resultat_klub_placering.HTM
    49 H55 0 4 Poul Henning Pedersen 1 10 31 H55 0 7 Karin Wæhrens 1 19 09 D45 0 8 Finn Hørup Nielsen 1 25 00 H55 0 10 Peter Arildsen 1 01 50 Fri2 0 10 Hanne Bak Mikkelsen 1 27 13 D45 0 11 Bent Skjoldborg 1 25 20 H55 0 11 Vivi Arildsen 1 28 08 D45 0 11 Henrik Hviid 2 05 43 H45 0 17 Lisbet Nielsen 1 54 32 D45 0 20 Jens B Christensen 3 28 14 H45 0 DSQ DSQ Missed 065 Henning Bak Mikkelsen 2 21 36 H45 0 DSQ DSQ130 for 076 Allan Reiche 2 37 08 H21 0 13 Sum Ok West 5 Nicoline Lorenzen 1 31 43 D15 20 0 16 Palle Cavan 2 12 53 H45 0 2 Sum Ok Øst Birkerød 19 Hans Granholm 2 56 37 H45 0 1 Sum Randers Ok 3 Franz Thomsen 39 34 Fri2 0 1 Sum Fif Hillerød Orientering 1 Anne Maarup 1 17 00 D35 0 1 Sum Silkeborg Ok 1 Laura Sandbæk Andersen 44 16 Fri3 0 1 Annelli Sandbæk 1 01 54 D45 0 2 Erik Nysom 1 09 18 H55 0 8 René Andersen 52 47 Fri2 0 18 Jens Jørgen Schmidt 1 36 17 H55 0 5 Sum St Binderup Ok 25 Vagn Lidegaard 2 02 58 H55 0 DSQ DSQ250 for 056 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 1 45 48 H21 0 DSQ DSQ Missed 050 Lasse Korsbæk 1 48 23 H21 0 3 Sum Svendborg Ok 2 Cæcilie Christoffersen 1 22 42 D15 20 0 3 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen 1 33 36 H15 20 0 5 Magnus Færing Asmussen 1 46 32 H15 20 0 6 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen 1 59 46 H15 20 0 4 Sum Tisvilde Hegn Ok 2 Lars Jon kunckel Jensen 38 01 Fri2 0 7 Charlotte Kunckel 1 21 58 Fri1 0 2 Sum Viborg Ok 1 Keld Gade 1 02 58 H55 0 3 Lene Stick Nielsen 1 39 14 D35 0 3 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen 1 43 36 H45 0 4 Helle Nikkel 2 18 15 D35 0 15 Stig Barrett 2 12 02 H45 0 16 Pia Gade 1 46 42 D45 0 6 Sum Aalborg Ok 2 Sinne Udholm 1 00 40 Fri3 0 4 Bjarke Boserup 1 35 34 H15 20 0 7 Torben Kragh 1 51 46 H45 0 12 Ole Nielsen 1 08 38 Fri2 0 13 Finn Boserup 2 08 17 H45 0 14 Edith Sørensen 1 38 58 D45 0 21 Flemming Bindner 1 43 20 H55 0 DSQ DSQ Missed 046 Walther Rahbek 1 32 19 H45 0 8 Sum Ålborg P i O Afd 6 Egon Sloth 1 50 31 H45 0 1 Sum Aarhus 1900 Orientering 2 Anders Tversted 2 57 16 H35 0 6 Henrik Andersen 1 21 18 Fri1 0 2 Sum Herning Orienteringsklub 2 Lucia Aagaard 1 02 11 D45 0 4 Gitte Isen 1 08 31 D45 0 4 Jesper Lysgaard 1 44

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008njm-lang/NJM_lang_resultat_klub_placering.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • C:\Documents and Settings\K\Skrivebord\NJM-lang 2008\Resultatlister\NJM_lang_resultat_bane_placering.HTM
    Henriksen 1 07 04 Ok Pan Århus Fri1 4 07 37 08 56 0 Erik Nysom 1 09 18 Silkeborg Ok H55 5 07 52 11 10 0 Erik Pedersen 1 09 49 Ok Vendelboerne H55 6 07 56 11 41 0 Poul Henning Pedersen 1 10 31 Ok Vendelboerne H55 7 08 00 12 23 0 Marie H Jensen 1 16 41 Ok H t f D15 20 8 08 42 18 33 0 Anne Maarup 1 17 00 Fif Hillerød Orientering D35 9 08 45 18 52 0 Thomas Sørensen 1 17 12 Ok Melfar Fri1 10 08 46 19 04 0 Arne Bertelsen 1 18 14 Ok H t f Fri1 11 08 53 20 06 0 Gitte Møller 1 18 49 Akif D35 12 08 57 20 41 0 Leif B Nielsen 1 19 01 Herning H55 13 08 58 20 53 0 Bjarne Christensen 1 19 59 Odense Ok H55 14 09 05 21 51 0 Henrik Andersen 1 21 18 Aarhus 1900 Fri1 15 09 14 23 10 0 Charlotte Kunckel 1 21 58 Tisvilde Hegn Ok Fri1 16 09 18 23 50 0 Max Hansen 1 22 26 Ok Djurs H55 17 09 22 24 18 0 Cæcilie Christoffersen 1 22 42 Svendborg Ok D15 20 18 09 23 24 34 0 Finn Hørup Nielsen 1 25 00 Ok Vendelboerne H55 19 09 39 26 52 0 Poul Egander Grøn 1 25 06 Mariager Fjord Ok H55 20 09 40 26 58 0 Jack Skrydstrup 1 25 19 Kolding Ok H55 21 09 41 27 11 0 Bent Skjoldborg 1 25 20 Ok Vendelboerne H55 22 09 41 27 12 0 Torben Isen 1 25 57 Herning H55 23 09 46 27 49 0 Kaj Kaspersen 1 28 12 Herning H55 24 10 01 30 04 0 Anne B Bertelsen 1 29 43 Ok H t f D15 20 25 10 11 31 35 0 Marie B Bertelsen 1 31 16 Ok H t f D15 20 26 10 22 33 08 0 Flemming Sasser 1 31 18 Herning H55 27 10 22 33 10 0 Henning Larsen 1 31 22 Horsens Ok H55 28 10 22 33 14 0 Nicoline Lorenzen 1 31 43 Ok West D15 20 29 10 25 33 35 0 Arne Brage 1 33 45 Ok Melfar H55 30 10 39 35 37 0 Camilla Bevensee 1 33 48 Ok H t f D15 20 31 10 39 35 40 0 Holger Mikkelsen 1 35 25 Odense Ok H55 32 10 50 37 17 0 Mathias Rasmussen 1 35 55 Ok Gorm Fri1 33 10 53 37 47 0 Jens Jørgen Schmidt 1 36 17 Silkeborg Ok H55 34 10 56 38 09 0 Henning Olesen 1 37 56 Nordvest Ok H55 35 11 07 39 48 0 Niels G Hansen 1 38 16 Ok Gorm H55 36 11 10 40 08 0 Lene Stick Nielsen 1 39 14 Viborg Ok D35 37 11 16 41 06 0

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008njm-lang/NJM_lang_resultat_bane_placering.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • C:\Documents and Settings\K\Skrivebord\NJM-lang 2008\Resultatlister\NJM_lang_resultat_klasse_straektid.HTM
    31 38 01 05 12 02 17 03 22 02 14 01 38 01 43 02 04 03 51 03 13 01 42 02 33 03 54 01 39 02 09 00 30 Tisvilde Hegn Ok 01 47 00 45 00 28 00 23 00 11 02 43 00 23 00 26 00 35 01 09 00 13 00 09 00 11 00 31 00 10 3 Franz Thomsen 39 34 03 55 06 05 08 55 10 50 12 38 14 30 16 17 20 01 24 04 26 57 30 34 35 00 36 55 39 08 39 34 03 55 02 10 02 50 01 55 01 48 01 52 01 47 03 44 04 03 02 53 03 37 04 26 01 55 02 13 00 26 Randers Ok 00 30 00 38 00 04 00 04 00 21 02 34 00 06 00 19 00 15 00 02 00 51 00 41 00 27 00 35 00 06 4 Bent Nielsen 44 17 04 38 07 08 10 25 12 53 14 59 17 17 19 03 22 52 27 20 30 03 35 24 39 34 41 33 43 49 44 17 04 38 02 30 03 17 02 28 02 06 02 18 01 46 03 49 04 28 02 43 05 21 04 10 01 59 02 16 00 28 Ok Pan Århus 01 13 00 58 00 23 00 37 00 39 02 08 00 05 00 24 00 40 00 08 02 35 00 25 00 31 00 38 00 08 5 Mette Lysgaard Schulz 48 06 04 58 07 24 11 20 14 18 16 24 18 36 20 46 25 25 30 08 32 51 36 29 41 57 44 40 47 38 48 06 04 58 02 26 03 56 02 58 02 06 02 12 02 10 04 39 04 43 02 43 03 38 05 28 02 43 02 58 00 28 Herning Orienteringsklub 01 33 00 54 01 02 01 07 00 39 02 14 00 29 01 14 00 55 00 08 00 52 01 43 01 15 01 20 00 08 6 Lilli Hansen 48 20 08 04 10 25 13 56 16 08 18 10 20 42 22 48 26 36 31 24 33 32 37 50 43 17 45 23 47 39 48 20 08 04 02 21 03 31 02 12 02 02 02 32 02 06 03 48 04 48 02 08 04 18 05 27 02 06 02 16 00 41 Ok Gorm 04 39 00 49 00 37 00 21 00 35 01 54 00 25 00 23 01 00 00 43 01 32 01 42 00 38 00 38 00 21 7 Anne Lysgaard Schulz 51 12 05 53 08 10 12 13 15 01 17 32 20 53 23 44 28 58 33 37 35 50 40 08 45 57 48 05 50 43 51 12 05 53 02 17 04 03 02 48 02 31 03 21 02 51 05 14 04 39 02 13 04 18 05 49 02 08 02 38 00 29 Herning Orienteringsklub 02 28 00 45 01 09 00 57 01 04 01 05 01 10 01 49 00 51 00 38 01 32 02 04 00 40 01 00 00 09 8 René Andersen 52 47 07 16 09 56 15 23 18 10 19 58 22 30 25 14 31 02 36 54 39 34 42 49 47 47 50 09 52 17 52 47 07 16 02 40 05 27 02 47 01 48 02 32 02 44 05 48 05 52 02 40 03 15 04 58 02 22 02 08 00 30 Silkeborg Ok 03 51 01 08 02 33 00 56 00 21 01 54 01 03 02 23 02 04 00 11 00 29 01 13 00 54 00 30 00 10 9 Finn Hother Madsen 54 27 13 17 15 01 18 10 20 48 22 46 24 57 26 58 32 45 36 58 39 45 44 48 49 29 51 33 53 55 54 27 13 17 01 44 03 09 02 38 01 58 02 11 02 01 05 47 04 13 02 47 05 03 04 41 02 04 02 22 00 32 Ok Pan Århus 09 52 00 12 00 15 00 47 00 31 02 15 00 20 02 22 00 25 00 04 02 17 00 56 00 36 00 44 00 12 10 Peter Arildsen 1 01 50 06 27 09 22 14 32 17 42 20 32 23 14 26 05 32 27 38 33 43 17 48 06 54 26 57 35 60 56 61 50 06 27 02 55 05 10 03 10 02 50 02 42 02 51 06 22 06 06 04 44 04 49 06 20 03 09 03 21 00 54 Ok Vendelboerne 03 02 01 23 02 16 01 19 01 23 01 44 01 10 02 57 02 18 01 53 02 03 02 35 01 41 01 43 00 34 11 Musse Brage 1 08 23 06 47 09 54 15 47 19 27 22 16 26 14 29 40 36 09 44 25 50 10 56 05 62 12 64 54 67 40 68 23 06 47 03 07 05 53 03 40 02 49 03 58 03 26 06 29 08 16 05 45 05 55 06 07 02 42 02 46 00 43 Ok Melfar 03 22 01 35 02 59 01 49 01 22 00 28 01 45 03 04 04 28 02 54 03 09 02 22 01 14 01 08 00 23 Beste stræktid for klassen 03 25 01 32 02 50 01 51 01 27 01 43 01 41 03 25 03 13 01 42 02 33 03 45 01 28 01 38 00 20 Som klassevinner raskere senere 10 tab 25 tab 100 tab Fri3 1 Laura Sandbæk Andersen 44 16 03 42 07 18 08 47 13 55 18 25 21 15 23 49 28 53 32 13 39 02 40 31 42 28 43 51 44 16 03 42 03 36 01 29 05 08 04 30 02 50 02 34 05 04 03 20 06 49 01 29 01 57 01 23 00 25 Silkeborg Ok 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 2 Sinne Udholm 1 00 40 04 18 08 05 09 45 14 03 17 27 21 12 28 47 35 30 39 52 44 51 46 42 56 01 59 07 04 18 03 47 01 40 04 18 03 24 03 45 07 35 06 43 04 22 04 59 01 51 09 19 03 06 Aalborg Ok 00 36 00 11 00 11 00 50 01 06 00 55 05 01 01 39 01 02 01 50 00 22 07 22 01 43 3 Astrid Møller 1 02 11 05 50 10 02 12 06 16 15 21 04 28 28 32 48 40 58 48 04 54 02 56 54 59 29 61 38 62 11 05 50 04 12 02 04 04 09 04 49 07 24 04 20 08 10 07 06 05 58 02 52 02 35 02 09 00 33 Kolding Ok 02 08 00 36 00 35 00 59 00 19 04 34 01 46 03 06 03 46 00 51 01 23 00 38 00 46 00 08 Beste stræktid for klassen 03 42 03 36 01 29 04 09 03 24 02 50 02 34 05 04 03 20 04 59 01 29 01 57 01 23 00 25 Som klassevinner raskere senere 10 tab 25 tab 100 tab H15 20 1 Lasse Grøn 1 30 03 02 38 05 55 08 39 10 13 13 37 14 30 16 43 19 31 21 46 29 37 30 51 33 11 36 07 39 00 40 17 47 51 49 23 55 23 60 31 63 01 65 14 67 17 69 30 72 30 77 01 80 20 82 31 85 23 88 27 89 42 90 03 02 38 03 17 02 44 01 34 03 24 00 53 02 13 02 48 02 15 07 51 01 14 02 20 02 56 02 53 01 17 07 34 01 32 06 00 05 08 02 30 02 13 02 03 02 13 03 00 04 31 03 19 02 11 02 52 03 04 01 15 00 21 Mariager Fjord Ok 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 2 Mikkel Sørensen 1 30 30 02 52 06 39 10 09 12 01 14 54 16 17 18 59 21 17 23 39 33 35 35 14 37 48 40 35 43 30 45 10 52 32 53 39 56 17 60 49 63 19 65 24 67 36 70 02 73 08 77 20 80 46 83 05 85 32 88 54 90 09 90 30 02 52 03 47 03 30 01 52 02 53 01 23 02 42 02 18 02 22 09 56 01 39 02 34 02 47 02 55 01 40 07 22 01 07 02 38 04 32 02 30 02 05 02 12 02 26 03 06 04 12 03 26 02 19 02 27 03 22 01 15 00 21 Ok Melfar 00 08 00 25 00 18 00 00 00 00 00 14 00 30 00 46 00 18 00 31 00 30 00 29 00 30 00 07 02 05 00 25 00 14 00 09 00 02 00 23 00 12 00 25 03 22 00 36 00 00 00 08 00 09 00 13 00 06 00 19 00 07 3 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen 1 33 36 03 33 09 57 13 13 14 59 17 46 18 28 20 57 23 09 25 33 33 48 35 28 37 53 40 26 43 17 44 44 51 39 52 37 55 33 60 20 62 57 65 36 67 39 70 23 74 10 78 35 82 52 85 46 88 24 91 43 93 16 93 36 03 33 06 24 03 16 01 46 02 47 00 42 02 29 02 12 02 24 08 15 01 40 02 25 02 33 02 51 01 27 06 55 00 58 02 56 04 47 02 37 02 39 02 03 02 44 03 47 04 25 04 17 02 54 02 38 03 19 01 33 00 20 Svendborg Ok 00 43 00 14 00 15 00 18 00 01 00 55 03 07 00 32 00 12 00 37 00 11 00 16 00 36 00 09 00 24 00 26 00 05 00 23 00 02 00 10 00 39 00 34 03 04 00 21 00 07 00 26 00 00 00 31 00 47 00 06 00 58 4 Bjarke Boserup 1 35 34 03 00 09 49 13 06 15 05 18 25 19 14 22 02 24 21 27 26 35 40 37 37 40 01 42 33 45 19 46 41 53 35 54 31 57 14 62 02 64 32 66 42 68 47 71 09 74 15 78 26 85 46 88 07 90 25 93 46 95 12 95 34 03 00 06 49 03 17 01 59 03 20 00 49 02 48 02 19 03 05 08 14 01 57 02 24 02 32 02 46 01 22 06 54 00 56 02 43 04 48 02 30 02 10 02 05 02 22 03 06 04 11 07 20 02 21 02 18 03 21 01 26 00 22 Aalborg Ok 00 10 00 34 00 17 00 11 00 01 00 22 03 32 00 33 00 25 00 04 00 04 00 35 00 29 00 50 00 23 00 43 00 04 00 24 00 07 00 05 00 40 00 36 03 17 00 20 00 00 00 03 00 02 00 09 00 06 00 20 04 01 5 Magnus Færing Asmussen 1 46 32 03 25 13 09 16 10 17 55 20 40 21 29 24 05 26 27 29 08 38 33 40 31 44 48 47 42 50 35 52 09 60 22 61 20 64 49 70 28 73 43 76 31 79 07 81 52 86 12 91 09 95 30 98 00 100 45 104 46 106 12 106 32 03 25 09 44 03 01 01 45 02 45 00 49 02 36 02 22 02 41 09 25 01 58 04 17 02 54 02 53 01 34 08 13 00 58 03 29 05 39 03 15 02 48 02 36 02 45 04 20 04 57 04 21 02 30 02 45 04 01 01 26 00 20 Svendborg Ok 00 19 00 07 00 57 00 11 00 01 00 47 06 27 00 17 00 11 00 39 00 04 00 23 00 26 00 26 01 34 00 44 01 57 00 02 00 00 00 17 00 39 00 34 02 31 00 31 00 45 00 35 00 33 00 32 01 20 00 26 01 02 6 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen 1 59 46 02 49 09 13 12 35 14 38 17 55 18 48 22 11 25 00 28 10 40 16 42 24 45 05 49 43 53 16 55 15 65 38 66 55 70 47 77 24 81 26 84 34 87 38 91 05 95 15 100 47 107 28 110 16 113 18 117 54 119 23 119 46 02 49 06 24 03 22 02 03 03 17 00 53 03 23 02 49 03 10 12 06 02 08 02 41 04 38 03 33 01 59 10 23 01 17 03 52 06 37 04 02 03 08 03 04 03 27 04 10 05 32 06 41 02 48 03 02 04 36 01 29 00 23 Svendborg Ok 00 37 00 10 01 32 00 14 00 02 00 11 03 07 00 38 00 29 00 07 00 00 01 10 00 01 00 55 04 15 00 54 00 21 01 42 00 40 00 42 02 49 00 15 02 08 01 29 01 32 00 55 01 01 01 14 01 10 01 01 03 22 Beste stræktid for klassen 02 38 03 17 02 44 01 34 02 45 00 42 02 13 02 12 02 15 07 51 01 14 02 20 02 32 02 46 01 17 06 54 00 56 02 38 04 32 02 30 02 05 02 03 02 13 03 00 04 11 03 19 02 11 02 18 03 04 01 15 00 20 Som klassevinner raskere senere 10 tab 25 tab 100 tab H21 1 Rasmus Hylander 3 18 52 17 37 21 43 23 35 26 24 29 27 30 15 34 54 39 01 44 25 54 24 55 42 57 40 59 59 64 31 71 14 76 20 77 17 85 02 89 04 91 07 94 20 95 12 99 22 101 58 103 34 105 45 109 06 119 44 124 23 126 31 130 21 133 34 136 39 139 15 148 29 150 31 154 10 155 54 158 07 165 27 168 38 173 56 177 00 179 59 192 04 196 23 198 20 198 52 17 37 04 06 01 52 02 49 03 03 00 48 04 39 04 07 05 24 09 59 01 18 01 58 02 19 04 32 06 43 05 06 00 57 07 45 04 02 02 03 03 13 00 52 04 10 02 36 01 36 02 11 03 21 10 38 04 39 02 08 03 50 03 13 03 05 02 36 09 14 02 02 03 39 01 44 02 13 07 20 03 11 05 18 03 04 02 59 12 05 04 19 01 57 00 32 Jægerkorpsets Idrætsforening 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 Beste stræktid for klassen 17 37 04 06 01 52 02 49 03 03 00 48 04 39 04 07 05 24 09 59 01 18 01 58 02 19 04 32 06 43 05 06 00 57 07 45 04 02 02 03 03 13 00 52 04 10 02 36 01 36 02 11 03 21 10 38 04 39 02 08 03 50 03 13 03 05 02 36 09 14 02 02 03 39 01 44 02 13 07 20 03 11 05 18 03 04 02 59 12 05 04 19 01 57 00 32 Som klassevinner raskere senere 10 tab 25 tab 100 tab H35 1 Kenneth D Jensen 2 37 57 06 30 11 16 12 57 16 51 19 27 29 20 31 50 34 28 38 21 42 52 48 39 60 01 62 18 67 56 70 04 73 12 74 11 79 40 85 58 89 11 91 53 96 02 102 43 104 45 108 36 112 20 114 36 116 17 122 37 125 57 132 34 136 42 139 33 144 02 148 09 155 24 157 27 157 57 06 30 04 46 01 41 03 54 02 36 09 53 02 30 02 38 03 53 04 31 05 47 11 22 02 17 05 38 02 08 03 08 00 59 05 29 06 18 03 13 02 42 04 09 06 41 02 02 03 51 03 44 02 16 01 41 06 20 03 20 06 37 04 08 02 51 04 29 04 07 07 15 02 03 00 30 Jægerkorpsets Idrætsforening 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 2 Anders Tversted 2 57 16 03 04 16 38 18 05 21 49 24 22 35 12 36 56 38 47 41 03 45 02 52 41 62 09 64 18 70 51 72 46 77 40 78 39 86 35 94 14 96 04 98 43 103 03 110 59 115 49 119 45 123 28 131 29 133 17 141 24 145 19 152 45 157 08 159 18 163 09 167 10 174 11 176 50 177 16 03 04 13 34 01 27 03 44 02 33 10 50 01 44 01 51 02 16 03 59 07 39 09 28 02 09 06 33 01 55 04 54 00 59 07 56 07 39 01 50 02 39 04 20 07 56 04 50 03 56 03 43 08 01 01 48 08 07 03 55 07 26 04 23 02 10 03 51 04 01 07 01 02 39 00 26 Aarhus 1900 Orientering 05 45 00 07 01 47 00 35 00 49 00 15 00 41 00 38 00 06 00 14 00 36 00 04 03 26 08 48 00 14 00 10 00 03 00 57 00 46 00 47 01 37 00 32 01 52 01 54 00 08 00 55 00 13 01 46 00 00 02 27 01 21 01 23 00 03 00 11 01 15 02 48 00 05 00 01 Beste stræktid for klassen 03 04 04 46 01 27 03 44 02 33 09 53 01 44 01 51 02 16 03 59 05 47 09 28 02 09 05 38 01 55 03 08 00 59 05 29 06 18 01 50 02 39 04 09 06 41 02 02 03 51 03 43 02 16 01 41 06 20 03 20 06 37 04 08 02 10 03 51 04 01 07 01 02 03 00 26 Som klassevinner raskere senere 10 tab 25 tab 100 tab H45 1 Søren Maarup 1 30 11 03 00 06 16 09 05 10 44 13 36 14 21 16 36 18 36 20 50 29 16 30 25 32 34 35 15 38 07 39 33 47 23 49 22 52 55 58 02 60 43 63 13 65 30 67 58 71 34 75 57 80 10 82 34 85 00 88 29 89 48 90 11 03 00 03 16 02 49 01 39 02 52 00 45 02 15 02 00 02 14 08 26 01 09 02 09 02 41 02 52 01 26 07 50 01 59 03 33 05 07 02 41 02 30 02 17 02 28 03 36 04 23 04 13 02 24 02 26 03 29 01 19 00 23 Kolding Ok 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 2 Steffen Alm 1 39 31 04 44 08 36 12 19 14 12 17 20 18 18 21 10 23 20 25 51 35 08 36 44 39 02 41 47 44 38 46 15 54 32 55 43 58 41 63 43 66 31 69 35 72 06 75 52 79 47 84 40 88 09 90 32 93 06 96 57 99 07 99 31 04 44 03 52 03 43 01 53 03 08 00 58 02 52 02 10 02 31 09 17 01 36 02 18 02 45 02 51 01 37 08 17 01 11 02 58 05 02 02 48 03 04 02 31 03 46 03 55 04 53 03 29 02 23 02 34 03 51 02 10 00 24 Ok H t f 00 01 00 08 00 22 00 51 00 01 01 44 00 36 00 54 00 14 00 16 00 13 00 37 00 10 00 17 00 51 00 27 00 09 00 04 00 01 00 11 00 27 00 48 00 35 00 05 00 07 00 34 00 14 01 18 00 19 00 30 00 44 3 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen 1 43 36 02 33 06 12 09 45 11 37 14 45 15 29 18 17 20 41 23 08 33 04 34 42 37 21 41 11 44 16 46 02 55 35 56 50 60 17 66 11 69 18 72 12 74 41 77 45 81 50 86 56 91 16 93 45 97 04 101 16 103 09 103 36 02 33 03 39 03 33 01 52 03 08 00 44 02 48 02 24 02 27 09 56 01 38 02 39 03 50 03 05 01 46 09 33 01 15 03 27 05 54 03 07 02 54 02 29 03 04 04 05 05 06 04 20 02 29 03 19 04 12 01 53 00 27 Viborg Ok 00 05 00 53 00 43 00 34 00 04 00 27 00 23 00 44 00 13 00 16 00 01 00 33 00 24 00 13 01 30 00 29 00 30 01 09 00 13 00 20 01 43 00 44 00 06 00 47 00 26 00 24 00 12 00 36 00 29 00 43 00 07 4 Jesper Lysgaard 1 44 33 03 52 07 56 11 12 13 26 16 44 17 30 20 36 23 17 25 53 35 53 37 57 40 15 43 25 46 29 48 17 56 59 58 11 61 37 67 26 71 39 74 35 77 10 79 34 83 03 88 10 92 25 95 03 97 46 102 00 104 05 104 33 03 52 04 04 03 16 02 14 03 18 00 46 03 06 02 41 02 36 10 00 02 04 02 18 03 10 03 04 01 48 08 42 01 12 03 26 05 49 04 13 02 56 02 35 02 24 03 29 05 07 04 15 02 38 02 43 04 14 02 05 00 28 Herning Orienteringsklub 00 14 00 17 00 45 00 46 00 05 00 52 00 48 00 27 00 35 00 26 00 01 00 51 00 41 00 22 01 34 00 55 00 09 00 29 00 12 00 22 00 52 00 47 00 07 00 42 01 32 00 26 00 18 00 04 00 07 00 44 00 02 5 Ole Jensen 1 47 03 06 58 10 56 14 18 16 23 19 17 20 05 22 53 25 03 27 45 39 30 41 29 44 16 47 35 50 39 52 05 61 00 62 03 65 26 70 37 73 43 76 35 78 49 82 03 87 17 91 24 95 11 97 28 101 26 105 05 106 43 107 03 06 58 03 58 03 22 02 05 02 54 00 48 02 48 02 10 02 42 11 45 01 59 02 47 03 19 03 04 01 26 08 55 01 03 03 23 05 11 03 06 02 52 02 14 03 14 05 14 04 07 03 47 02 17 03 58 03 39 01 38 00 20 Mariager Fjord Ok 00 07 01 32 00 10 00 19 00 03 03 58 00 42 00 33 00 26 00 02 00 03 00 33 00 10 00 28 03 19 00 50 00 38 00 38 00 12 00 00 01 05 00 56 00 10 00 04 00 25 00 22 00 03 00 46 01 38 00 16 00 26 6 Egon Sloth 1 50 31 03 49 07 42 11 17 14 00 16 59 17 50 20 38 23 02 25 29 34 34 36 06 38 52 44 18 47 21 48 55 57 32 58 43 61 56 68 19 71 20 74 14 76 36 79 28 83 32 88 59 94 38 97 30 103 24 108 06 109 58 110 31 03 49 03 53 03 35 02 43 02 59 00 51 02 48 02 24 02 27 09 05 01 32 02 46 05 26 03 03 01 34 08 37 01 11 03 13 06 23 03 01 02 54 02 22 02 52 04 04 05 27 05 39 02 52 05 54 04 42 01 52 00 33 Ålborg P i O Afd 00 28 03 28 01 13 00 33 00 10 00 49 00 37 00 46 01 04 00 07 00 06 00 33 00 24 00 13 00 39 00 23 00 37 02 45 00 11 00 08 00 47 00 48 00 20 01 16 00 20 00 24 00 05 00 24 00 28 01 04 01 26 7 Torben Kragh 1 51 46 Aalborg Ok 8 Kristian M Øllgaard 1 51 58 03 47 08 39 12 23 14 15 17 08 17 56 21 11 23 41 26 19 36 23 38 19 41 06 45 00 49 17 51 12 64 18 65 24 69 33 75 31 79 40 82 25 84 45 87 48 91 26 96 16 100 22 102 53 105 33 109 48 111 33 111 58 03 47 04 52 03 44 01 52 02 53 00 48 03 15 02 30 02 38 10 04 01 56 02 47 03 54 04 17 01 55 13 06 01 06 04 09 05 58 04 09 02 45 02 20 03 03 03 38 04 50 04 06 02 31 02 40 04 15 01 45 00 25 Ok Gorm 00 07 00 14 00 46 00 26 00 02 00 47 01 36 00 55 00 13 00 01 00 03 01 00 00 30 00 24 01 38 00 47 00 38 01 13 01 25 00 29 05 16 00 53 00 36 00 51 01 28 00 15 00 03 00 35 00 02 00 27 00 07 9 Carsten Lind 1 58 39 02 51 07 37 11 23 13 32 17 09 18 00 21 38 24 27 27 24 38 49 40 45 43 17 47 43 51 15 53 06 63 24 67 12 70 56 77 15 81 05 84 36 87 16 90 38 95 00 100 39 105 10 108 09 111 30 116 22 118 11 118 39 02 51 04 46 03 46 02 09 03 37 00 51 03 38 02 49 02 57 11 25 01 56 02 32 04 26 03 32 01 51 10 18 03 48 03 44 06 19 03 50 03 31 02 40 03 22 04 22 05 39 04 31 02 59 03 21 04 52 01 49 00 28 Ok Fros 00 35 00 55 01 23 00 30 00 05 00 09 01 30 00 57 00 30 00 45 00 06 01 23 00 49 00 43 02 59 00 47 00 23 01 45 00 40 00 25 02 28 01 49 00 11 01 12 01 09 01 01 00 23 00 54 00 46 01 16 00 18 10 Jens Christensen 1 58 44 03 09 07 45 11 19 13 33 17 01 18 00 22 01 24 41 27 34 39 10 41 46 44 51 48 33 52 10 53 57 64 05 65 23 69 29 75 54 80 28 83 45 86 33 89 27 94 16 100 15 104 29 107 27 110 55 116 25 118 17 118 44 03 09 04 36 03 34 02 14 03 28 00 59 04 01 02 40 02 53 11 36 02 36 03 05 03 42 03 37 01 47 10 08 01 18 04 06 06 25 04 34 03 17 02 48 02 54 04 49 05 59 04 14 02 58 03 28 05 30 01 52 00 27 Mariager Fjord Ok 00 34 01 02 02 01 00 33 00 04 00 09 01 20 00 45 00 35 00 36 00 14 01 46 00 40 00 39 03 10 01 27 00 56 01 01 00 45 00 21 02 18 00 41 00 33 01 18 01 53 00 47 00 31 00 26 01 13 01 36 00 01 11 Henrik Hviid 2 05 43 03 19 09 13 12 25 14 30 17 36 18 39 21 15 29 16 31 46 42 37 44 22 46 53 51 03 54 05 55 34 62 15 67 09 68 30 72 01 79 04 82 04 84 39 87 03 97 35 101 04 106 10 110 12 113 09 119 04 123 29 125 17 125 43 03 19 05 54 03 12 02 05 03 06 01 03 02 36 08 01 02 30 10 51 01 45 02 31 04 10 03 02 01 29 06 41 04 54 01 21 03 31 07 03 03 00 02 35 02 24 10 32 03 29 05 06 04 02 02 57 05 55 04 25 01 48 00 26 Ok Vendelboerne 01 38 00 31 02 26 03 06 01 25 00 26 00 19 02 38 00 23 00 26 00 14 00 18 00 21 06 01 00 16 02 25 00 36 00 22 01 29 00 10 00 03 01 09 02 55 02 12 01 36 04 22 00 30 00 18 00 04 06 56 00 54 00 53 12 Thomas Ullner 2 08 16 03 01 11 15 14 35 16 43 19 46 21 20 24 15 26 37 29 15 39 14 40 31 42 49 46 24 49 24 50 49 68 24 76 13 79 50 84 58 89 00 91 56 94 22 97 52 102 27 107 35 111 58 114 32 121 43 125 59 127 50 128 16 03 01 08 14 03 20 02 08 03 03 01 34 02 55 02 22 02 38 09 59 01 17 02 18 03 35 03 00 01 25 17 35 07 49 03 37 05 08 04 02 02 56 02 26 03 30 04 35 05 08 04 23 02 34 07 11 04 16 01 51 00 26 Ok Djurs 00 10 04 45 00 47 00 32 00 03 00 01 04 58 00 31 00 29 00 11 00 49 00 40 00 22 00 24 01 33 00 08 00 09 00 54 00 08 00 01 09 45 05 50 00 04 00 01 01 21 00 26 00 09 01 02 00 59 00 45 00 10 13 Finn Boserup 2 08 17 03 02 08 22 12 19 14 38 19 13 20 05 23 30 26 28 29 37 40 43 42 26 45 10 48 45 52 16 54 05 65 17 66 39 70 58 78 23 82 17 86 08 88 55 93 25 98 49 105 06 110 40 114 03 118 57 124 53 127 46 128 17 03 02 05 20 03 57 02 19 04 35 00 52 03 25 02 58 03 09 11 06 01 43 02 44 03 35 03 31 01 49 11 12 01 22 04 19 07 25 03 54 03 51 02 47 04 30 05 24 06 17 05 34 03 23 04 54 05 56 02 53 00 31 Aalborg Ok 00 59 02 28 02 27 01 34 00 08 00 02 02 04 01 08 00 40 01 43 00 07 01 10 00 58 00 55 02 40 00 34 00 35 00 54 00 39 00 23 03 22 00 37 00 46 02 18 01 13 01 21 00 30 02 02 01 48 01 54 01 21 14 Keld Østergaard 2 11 57 04 27 09 13 13 19 15 33 19 41 20 52 24 44 28 00 31 29 43 51 45 54 49 04 53 02 57 13 59 00 70 06 73 46 77 54 84 51 89 00 93 29 96 26 100 29 105 26 112 17 116 43 119 55 124 03 129 43 131 29 131 57 04 27 04 46 04 06 02 14 04 08 01 11 03 52 03 16 03 29 12 22 02 03 03 10 03 58 04 11 01 47 11 06 03 40 04 08 06 57 04 09 04 29 02 57 04 03 04 57 06 51 04 26 03 12 04 08 05 40 01

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008njm-lang/NJM_lang_resultat_klasse_straektid.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive

  • C:\Documents and Settings\K\Skrivebord\NJM-lang 2008\Resultatlister\NJM_lang_resultat_klasse.HTM
    Franz Thomsen 39 34 Randers Ok 08 44 02 17 0 4 Bent Nielsen 44 17 Ok Pan Århus 09 47 07 00 0 5 Mette Lysgaard Schulz 48 06 Herning Orienteringsklub 10 37 10 49 0 6 Lilli Hansen 48 20 Ok Gorm 10 40 11 03 0 7 Anne Lysgaard Schulz 51 12 Herning Orienteringsklub 11 18 13 55 0 8 René Andersen 52 47 Silkeborg Ok 11 39 15 30 0 9 Finn Hother Madsen 54 27 Ok Pan Århus 12 01 17 10 0 10 Peter Arildsen 1 01 50 Ok Vendelboerne 13 39 24 33 0 11 Musse Brage 1 08 23 Ok Melfar 15 06 31 06 0 12 Ole Nielsen 1 08 38 Aalborg Ok 15 10 31 21 0 DSQ DSQ Missed 047 Conny Birch 1 37 16 Ok Djurs 0 13 Sum Tilmeldte 15 Startende 13 Ant poster 14 Fri3 3 125 KM 1 Laura Sandbæk Andersen 44 16 Silkeborg Ok 14 09 0 2 Sinne Udholm 1 00 40 Aalborg Ok 19 24 16 24 0 3 Astrid Møller 1 02 11 Kolding Ok 19 53 17 55 0 3 Sum Tilmeldte 3 Startende 3 Ant poster 13 H15 20 13 45 KM 1 Lasse Grøn 1 30 03 Mariager Fjord Ok 06 41 0 2 Mikkel Sørensen 1 30 30 Ok Melfar 06 43 00 27 0 3 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen 1 33 36 Svendborg Ok 06 57 03 33 0 4 Bjarke Boserup 1 35 34 Aalborg Ok 07 06 05 31 0 5 Magnus Færing Asmussen 1 46 32 Svendborg Ok 07 55 16 29 0 6 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen 1 59 46 Svendborg Ok 08 54 29 43 0 6 Sum Tilmeldte 6 Startende 6 Ant poster 30 H21 20 475 KM 1 Rasmus Hylander 3 18 52 Jægerkorpsets 09 42 0 DSQ DSQ250 for 056 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen 1 45 48 St Binderup Ok 0 DSQ DSQ Missed 050 Lasse Korsbæk 1 48 23 St Binderup Ok 0 DSQ DSQ130 for 076 Allan Reiche 2 37 08 Ok Vendelboerne 0 4 Sum Tilmeldte 6 Startende 4 Ant poster 52 H35 16 35 KM 1 Kenneth D Jensen 2 37 57 Jægerkorpsets 09 39 0 2 Anders Tversted 2 57 16 Aarhus 1900 10 50 19 19 0 DSQ DSQ Missed 093 Mads Mikkelsen 2 01 03 Horsens Ok 0 3 Sum Tilmeldte 5 Startende 3 Ant poster 37 H45 13 45 KM 1 Søren Maarup 1 30 11 Kolding Ok 06 42 0 2 Steffen Alm 1 39 31 Ok H t f 07 23 09 20 0 3 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen 1 43 36 Viborg Ok 07 42 13 25 0 4 Jesper Lysgaard 1 44 33 Herning Orienteringsklub 07 46 14 22 0 5 Ole Jensen 1 47 03 Mariager Fjord Ok 07 57 16 52 0 6 Egon Sloth 1 50 31 Ålborg P i O Afd 08 13 20 20 0 7 Torben Kragh 1 51 46 Aalborg Ok 08 18

    Original URL path: http://www.roldskovok.dk/loeb/2008njm-lang/NJM_lang_resultat_klasse.HTM (2016-04-26)
    Open archived version from archive



  •